0

10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
19.2
19.2
18.2
18.2
13.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
18.2
17‐18.2
16‐18.2
17.2
Arena: Heleneholms IP   Arrangör: Heleneholms IF och Malmö AI
Tävlande: 51 (28+23)   Starter: 62 (34+28)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.50
  
2Simon WennolfIFK Lund
12.04
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
11.45
Q
  
2Simon WennolfIFK Lund
11.61
SB
Q
  
M 200 m     

Vind: -2.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.5
1Kasper KadestålMalmö AI
21.79
SB
  
2Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée 98, Helsingborg
21.87
IFK Helsingborg
21.87
SB
  
3Sebastian KadestålMalmö AI
23.50
SB
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Zäll
Jakob Zäll 01, Ängelholm
51.46
Ängelholms IF
51.46
SB
  
2Emilia Mandl
59.75
Malmö AI
59.75
PB
  
F
3Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
1:15.24
Heleneholms IF
1:15.24
PB
  
F
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Warsame Doley
1:53.32
Malmö AI
1:53.32
SB
  
2Sebastian Persson
2:08.56
Heleneholms IF
2:08.56
  
3Finn Grindal
2:27.51
Malmö AI
2:27.51
  
4Teodor De Luca
2:30.50
Malmö AI
2:30.50
PB
  
M 2000 m     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Åsberg
6:43.90
Malmö AI
6:43.90
PB
  
2Finn Grindal
6:58.53
Malmö AI
6:58.53
PB
  
3Liv Altarac
7:42.28
Malmö AI
7:42.28
SB
  
F
4Karl Fridolf
7:56.69
Malmö AI
7:56.69
PB
  
P18 200 m     

Vind: +0.5

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.5
1Elias WennolfIFK Lund
22.81
PB
  
2Erik ErlandssonIFK Lund
22.98
PB
  
3Isak HolgerssonIFK Lund
23.32
PB
  
4Noah Karlberg
23.51
Malmö AI
23.51
PB
  
5Elias Hedner
23.61
Malmö AI
23.61
SB
  
6Benjamin KadestålIK Finish
24.40
PB
  
Final B
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1Viktor Hedner
26.21
Malmö AI
26.21
PB
  
2Joy Thulin
26.73
Malmö AI
26.73
SB
  
F
3Moa Wirstedt
28.07
Malmö AI
28.07
PB
  
F
4Lucky Olsson
28.35
Malmö AI
28.35
PB
  
F
Final C
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1Ellen BirganderMalmö AI
28.94
PB
  
F
2Theo Lydén
29.30
Malmö AI
29.30
PB
  
3Ebba Elm
29.82
Malmö AI
29.82
PB
  
F
4Alba Hansson
31.14
Malmö AI
31.14
PB
  
F
5Selma Ford
Selma Ford 07, Heleneholm
31.27
Heleneholms IF
31.27
PB
  
F
Final D
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Klara PerssonIFK Lund
26.16
PB
  
F
2Sigge Thor
Sigge Thor 07, Heleneholm
32.69
Heleneholms IF
32.69
PB
  
3Olle Lindberg
33.73
Malmö AI
33.73
PB
  
4Elvira Skouras
35.08
Malmö AI
35.08
PB
  
F
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Fehrlund PerssonYstads IF
40.77
SB
  
2Jeroen PerssonIFK Lund
40.80
SB
  
3Melvin Vala TefreMalmö AI
41.39
SB
  
4Morgan LindstedtMalmö AI
41.79
SB
  
5Marcus Asker
41.97
Malmö AI
41.97
PB
  
Final B
1Melvin Modess
41.00
Malmö AI
41.00
PB
  
2Linnea Englund
41.14
Malmö AI
41.14
PB
  
F
3Ella Uddenäs
41.29
Malmö AI
41.29
PB
  
F
4Emma Löfkvist
41.37
Heleneholms IF
41.37
PB
  
F
5Ella Wolff
45.38
Malmö AI
45.38
PB
  
F
Final C
1Konrad Mölstad KatslerMalmö AI
44.85
PB
  
2Linnéa Odéhn
45.61
Malmö AI
45.61
PB
  
F
3Karl Fridolf
47.04
Malmö AI
47.04
PB
  
4Lucky Olsson
49.06
Malmö AI
49.06
PB
  
F
5Sigge Thor
Sigge Thor 07, Heleneholm
52.74
Heleneholms IF
52.74
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: -1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.7
1Klara PerssonIFK Lund
12.89
  
2Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
13.09
  
3Frida McCabeIFK Lund
13.14
  
Heat 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Frida McCabeIFK Lund
12.99
SB
Q
  
2Daga IndebetouIFK Lund
13.06
PB
Q
  
K 200 m     

Vind: -2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.7
1Daniella Busk
24.73
Malmö AI
24.73
SB
  
2Linnea KillanderMalmö AI
24.88
SB
  
3Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
26.73
SB
  
3Pernilla Nilsson
DNS
IFK Trelleborg
DNS
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Maria Freij
57.23
Malmö AI
57.23
PB