0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 200 m Vind: +1.2 Final A Final | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Berggren Marcus Berggren 96, Spårvägen 22.50 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 22.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 22.62 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 22.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 23.54 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 23.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jesper Rilegård Jesper Rilegård 98, Täby 24.09 | 98 | Täby IS | 24.09 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Zion Eriksson Zion Eriksson 02, Täby 21.56 | 02 | Täby IS | 21.56 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Viktor Wall Viktor Wall 03, Hammarby 21.88 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 21.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ludvig Molinder Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro 23.54 | 03 | KFUM Örebro | 23.54 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jesper Rilegård Jesper Rilegård 98, Täby 23.99 | 98 | Täby IS | 23.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Vind: +2.3 | Vind: +2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Förnestig Paul Förnestig 01, Hammarby 22.30w | 01 | Hammarby IF | 22.30w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus Berggren Marcus Berggren 96, Spårvägen 22.43w | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 22.43w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 22.62w | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 22.62w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 23.46w | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 23.46w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pierre Nordkvist Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF 24.25w | 83 | Linköpings GIF | 24.25w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 300 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Movin Andreas Movin 96, Lidingö 34.90 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 34.90 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jesper Rilegård Jesper Rilegård 98, Täby 37.72 | 98 | Täby IS | 37.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | David Hedlund Carlson David Hedlund Carlson 05, Bromma 38.46 | 05 | Bromma IF | 38.46 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Rahm Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås FK 38.48 | 05 | Västerås FK | 38.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 40.20 | 05 | Bromma IF | 40.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Folke Eriksson Folke Eriksson 06, KFUM Örebro 42.75 | 06 | KFUM Örebro | 42.75 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson 92, Spårvägen 48.98 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 48.98 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF 49.22 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 49.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 49.63 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 49.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Movin Andreas Movin 96, Lidingö 49.69 | 96 | IFK Lidingö | 49.69 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Markus Ögren Markus Ögren 98, IF Göta 50.63 | 98 | IF Göta Karlstad | 50.63 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kristian Efremov Kristian Efremov 90, Spårvägen 50.83 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 50.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Viktor Bergkvist Viktor Bergkvist 00, Linköpings GIF 51.36 | 00 | Linköpings GIF | 51.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Edvin Habermann Edvin Habermann 01, Spårvägen 52.42 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 52.42 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 54.29 | 04 | Alunda SK | 54.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kenan Kuru Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI 55.84 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 55.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Pierre Nordkvist Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF 56.72 | 83 | Linköpings GIF | 56.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andreas Daun Andreas Daun 80, Katrineholm 59.12 | 80 | Katrineholms SK | 59.12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Boestad Albin Boestad 97, Lidingö 14.64 | 97 | IFK Lidingö | 14.64 | +1.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Århammar David Århammar 02, Lidingö 14.35 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 14.35 | +2.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andreas Daun Andreas Daun 80, Katrineholm 12.32 | 80 | Katrineholms SK | 12.32 | +1.7 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Wall Niklas Wall 03, Hammarby 13.75 | 03 | Hammarby IF | 13.75 | +1.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Douglas Goldén Douglas Goldén 04, Katrineholm 12.76 | 04 | Katrineholms SK | 12.76 | +1.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joel Borrman Joel Borrman 04, Huddinge 12.46 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 12.46 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Josef Malsher Josef Malsher 04, Alunda 12.44 | 04 | Alunda SK | 12.44 | +1.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ludvig Molinder Ludvig Molinder 03, KFUM Örebro 11.72 | 03 | KFUM Örebro | 11.72 | +1.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 200 m Vind: +1.9 Final A Final | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 25.06 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 25.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Lindqvist Tuva Lindqvist 02, Finspång 25.89 | 02 | Finspångs AIK | 25.89 | =PB | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Karlsson Sarah Karlsson 01, Huddinge 26.50 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 26.50 | =SB | K 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Babu Badjie Babu Badjie 05, Bromma 11.78 | 05 | Bromma IF | 11.78 | +1.5 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 11.24w | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.24w | +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Klacksell William Klacksell 05, Råby-Rekarne 10.75 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.75 | +2.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Victor Johnson Victor Johnson 05, Bromma 10.70 | 05 | Bromma IF | 10.70 | +0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 51.26 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 51.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 200 m Vind: +2.0 Final A Final | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Rune Jacob Rune 07, Täby 26.16 | 07 | Täby IS | 26.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 26.44 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 26.44 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Ekman Elias Ekman 07, Upsala IF 26.59 | 07 | Upsala IF | 26.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Daun William Daun 09, Katrineholm 29.67 | 09 | Katrineholms SK | 29.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wilmer Åkerlund Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK 29.82 | 09 | Västerås FK | 29.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Simon Sebastian Simon 08, Hammarby 30.70 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 30.70 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Daun William Daun 09, Katrineholm 9.55w | 09 | Katrineholms SK | 9.55w | +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilmer Åkerlund Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK 9.36w | 09 | Västerås FK | 9.36w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Simon Sebastian Simon 08, Hammarby 9.18w | 08 | Hammarby IF | 9.18w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 36.04 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 36.04 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Simon Sebastian Simon 08, Hammarby 23.34 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 23.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilmer Åkerlund Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK 15.68 | 09 | Västerås FK | 15.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 400 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Hjelmer Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen 54.33 | 90 | Spårvägens FK | 54.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nike Isaksson Nike Isaksson 04, Lidingö 55.80 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 55.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Svantesson Ebba Svantesson 97, Upsala IF 55.83 | 97 | Upsala IF | 55.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maia Eppelin Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen 58.15 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 58.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carolina Söderbom Carolina Söderbom 99, Ärla IF 58.80 | 99 | Ärla IF | 58.80 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Greta Graziani Greta Graziani 94, Täby 59.73 | 94 | Täby IS | 59.73 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Celina Reichardt Celina Reichardt 99, Spårvägen DQ | 99 | Spårvägens FK | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Louise Eliasson Louise Eliasson 04, Bromma 59.80 | 04 | Bromma IF | 59.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elina Hellgren Elina Hellgren 04, Vallentuna 1:02.15 | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 1:02.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ella Fallope Ella Fallope 06, Tureberg 1:02.52 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1:02.52 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Otterling Marmbrandt Malin Otterling Marmbrandt 85, Västerås FK 12.61 | 85 | Västerås FK | 12.61 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Weyhenmeyer Lisa Weyhenmeyer 00, Upsala IF 11.66w | 00 | Upsala IF | 11.66w | +2.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emelie Eklund Emelie Eklund 00, Täby 11.40 | 00 | Täby IS | 11.40 | +1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Pedersen Klara Pedersen 97, Upsala IF 10.80 | 97 | Upsala IF | 10.80 | +1.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda NM | 04 | Alunda SK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elisabeth Lithell Elisabeth Lithell 90, KFUM Örebro 45.82 | 90 | KFUM Örebro | 45.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 200 m Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Granat Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna 24.54w | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 24.54w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Annie Norström Annie Norström 03, Alunda 26.41w | 03 | Alunda SK | 26.41w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lizette Carlsson Lizette Carlsson 04, Vallentuna 26.97w | 04 | Vallentuna FK | 26.97w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stella Andersson Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS 27.14w | 04 | Nyköpings BIS | 27.14w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anelia Danielsson Anelia Danielsson 04, Tullinge FI 28.59w | 04 | Tullinge FI | 28.59w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alicia Nordmark-Niska Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06, Tullinge FI 30.47w | 06 | Tullinge FI | 30.47w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Söderlund Tilde Söderlund 04, Alunda 11.15 | 04 | Alunda SK | 11.15 | +1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Agnes Jansson Agnes Jansson 05, Hammarby 10.96 nwi | 05 | Hammarby IF | 10.96 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tindra Frykholm Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 10.89 nwi | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 10.89 nwi | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 300 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnéa Frobe Linnéa Frobe 98, Täby 40.82 | 98 | Täby IS | 40.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ophelia Viirman Ophelia Viirman 05, Bromma 43.18 | 05 | Bromma IF | 43.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Knutsson Clara Knutsson 06, Upsala IF 44.14 | 06 | Upsala IF | 44.14 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stina Östholm Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI 53.54 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 53.54 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 21.72 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 21.72 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m Vind: +2.1 Final A Final | Vind: +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 27.53w | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 27.53w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Cederberg Amanda Cederberg 07, Åkersberga 29.39w | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 29.39w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nora Forsberg Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK 30.50w | 09 | Västerås FK | 30.50w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stina Östholm Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI 31.39w | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 31.39w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Miranda Nordmark-Niska Miranda Nordmark-Niska 09, Tullinge FI 31.84w | 09 | Tullinge FI | 31.84w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 32.95w | 08 | Västerås FK | 32.95w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Embla Allard Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK 36.05w | 12 | Västerås FK | 36.05w | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 32.59 | 08 | Västerås FK | 32.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 30.68 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 30.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nora Forsberg Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK 20.16 | 09 | Västerås FK | 20.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|