0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: +0.5 Final A Final | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 23.34 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 23.34 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lukas Sällström Lukas Sällström 02, IFK Umeå 23.86 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 23.86 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 24.35 | 04 | Piteå IF | 24.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludwig Persson Ludwig Persson 06, Vingarna 24.44 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 24.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Magnus Rosenqvist Magnus Rosenqvist 88, IFK Umeå 24.76 | 88 | IFK Umeå | 24.76 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mercy Marko Mercy Marko 99, IFK Umeå 24.77 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 24.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud 99, IFK Umeå 27.20 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 27.20 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Race B Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonas Höglund Jonas Höglund 84, IFK Umeå 25.28 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 25.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Martin Alfredsson Martin Alfredsson 84, IFK Umeå 25.48 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 25.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Björn Nilsson Björn Nilsson 76, Umedalen 26.83 | 76 | Umedalens IF | 26.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robert Lodwika Robert Lodwika 70, IFK Umeå 26.88 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 26.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Edman Jonathan Edman 01, IFK Umeå 4:04.67 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 4:04.67 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jacob Joh Jacob Joh 95, IFK Umeå 4:11.58 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 4:11.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Filip Svahn Filip Svahn 03, Sundsvall 4:24.03 | 03 | Sundsvalls FI | 4:24.03 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Per Liv Per Liv 79, IFK Umeå 4:24.96 | 79 | IFK Umeå | 4:24.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Oscarsson Andreas Oscarsson 81, IFK Umeå 4:41.48 | 81 | IFK Umeå | 4:41.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jonas Höglund Jonas Höglund 84, IFK Umeå 4:54.65 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 4:54.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud 99, IFK Umeå 4:57.31 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 4:57.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thomas Strömsten Thomas Strömsten 70, IFK Umeå 5:04.03 | 70 | IFK Umeå | 5:04.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Andreas Lind Andreas Lind 86, IFK Umeå 5:13.05 | 86 | IFK Umeå | 5:13.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Robert Eriksson Robert Eriksson 75, Jalles 5:13.61 | 75 | Jalles TC | 5:13.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Pär Markström Pär Markström 69, Jalles 5:21.13 | 69 | Jalles TC | 5:21.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Martin Alfredsson Martin Alfredsson 84, IFK Umeå 5:32.12 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 5:32.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ulf Wiklund Ulf Wiklund 62, Jalles 5:34.63 | 62 | Jalles TC | 5:34.63 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Linus Eckeskog Linus Eckeskog 79, TTGU 5:37.55 | 79 | TTGU IF | 5:37.55 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Marklund Jonathan Marklund 97, Skellefteå AIK 6.73 | 97 | Skellefteå AIK | 6.73 | +1.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mercy Marko Mercy Marko 99, IFK Umeå 5.58 | 99 | IFK Umeå | 5.58 | +0.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Martin Alfredsson Martin Alfredsson 84, IFK Umeå 5.52 | 84 | IFK Umeå | 5.52 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Björn Nilsson Björn Nilsson 76, Umedalen 5.16 | 76 | Umedalens IF | 5.16 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tor Lindberg Tor Lindberg 95, IFK Umeå 12.82 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 12.82 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olle Brockstedt Engström Olle Brockstedt Engström 94, IFK Umeå 7.97 | 94 | IFK Umeå | 7.97 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M High Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Olle Bång Olle Bång 02, Umedalen 1.93 | 02 | Umedalens IF | 1.93 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eric Forsberg Eric Forsberg 03, Skellefteå AIK 1.75 | 03 | Skellefteå AIK | 1.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dennis Sandström Dennis Sandström 04, Skellefteå AIK 4:46.71 | 04 | Skellefteå AIK | 4:46.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Malm Elias Malm 05, IFK Umeå 4:51.10 | 05 | IFK Umeå | 4:51.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Robin Hilli Robin Hilli 06, IFK Umeå 5:03.29 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 5:03.29 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ragnar Hultdin Ragnar Hultdin 06, IFK Umeå 5:13.80 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 5:13.80 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Felix Ridderstråle Felix Ridderstråle 04, Piteå IF 6.05 | 04 | Piteå IF | 6.05 | +0.5 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ville Makslahti Ville Makslahti 03, Luleå 5.89 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 5.89 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Persson Ludwig Persson 06, Vingarna 4.81 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 4.81 | +0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludwig Persson Ludwig Persson 06, Vingarna 9.39 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 9.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Borssén Vilhelm Borssén 08, IFK Umeå 4.06 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 4.06 | +0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arvid Nilsson Arvid Nilsson 08, Umedalen 3.88 | 08 | Umedalens IF | 3.88 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vilhelm Borssén Vilhelm Borssén 08, IFK Umeå 6.48 | 08 | IFK Umeå | 6.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Edlund Jessica Edlund 95, Umedalen 4:31.76 | 95 | Umedalens IF | 4:31.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Esperi Ida Esperi 00, Haparanda SKT 4:53.41 | 00 | Haparanda SKT | 4:53.41 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | My Rundgren My Rundgren 03, Luleå 4:59.05 | 03 | Luleå FIF | 4:59.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emilia Kjellgren Emilia Kjellgren 02, IFK Umeå 5:20.44 | 02 | IFK Umeå | 5:20.44 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Iris Grimbert Iris Grimbert 07, IFK Umeå 5:42.84 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 5:42.84 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Stöckel Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero 4.69 | 97 | Nedre Soppero IK | 4.69 | +1.0 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Shot Put Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Victoria Stöckel Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero 11.57 | 97 | Nedre Soppero IK | 11.57 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W 200m Wind: -0.4 Final A Final | Wind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stella Sällström Stella Sällström 04, IFK Umeå 27.07 | 04 | IFK Umeå | 27.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 28.55 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 28.55 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofia Rudolfsson Sofia Rudolfsson 01, IFK Umeå 28.78 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 28.78 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Klara Fjällström Klara Fjällström 06, Vingarna 29.44 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 29.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lowa Juneblad Lowa Juneblad 05, Umeå TFC 30.08 | 05 | Umeå TFC | 30.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Sander Elin Sander 06, Vingarna 30.16 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 30.16 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 30.54 | 07 | Piteå IF | 30.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ella Hagervall Ella Hagervall 07, IFK Umeå 31.36 | 07 | IFK Umeå | 31.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Rudolfsson Sofia Rudolfsson 01, IFK Umeå 4.74 | 01 | IFK Umeå | 4.74 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Fjällström Klara Fjällström 06, Vingarna 5.02 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 5.02 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 4.55 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 4.55 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Sander Elin Sander 06, Vingarna 3.96 | 06 | IF Vingarna | 3.96 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Steneberg Tuva Steneberg 06, IFK Umeå 8.63 | 06 | IFK Umeå | 8.63 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Long Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Ridderstråle Alice Ridderstråle 07, Piteå IF 4.37 | 07 | Piteå IF | 4.37 | –0.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|