0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | John Kelly John Kelly 96, IRL 18.36 | 96 | IRL | 18.36 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peter Fritz Peter Fritz 74, Sisu 11.31 | 74 | IK Sisu | 11.31 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Måns Roos Måns Roos 02, Mölndal 48.87 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 48.87 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Gardenkrans Jakob Gardenkrans 97, Upsala IF 55.29 | 97 | Upsala IF | 55.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Theodor Walther Theodor Walther 94, Ullevi 50.00 | 94 | Ullevi FK | 50.00 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Måns Roos Måns Roos 02, Mölndal 16.44 | 02 | Mölndals AIK | 16.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Frid Göransson Leo Frid Göransson 02, Sävedalen 15.18 | 02 | Sävedalens AIK | 15.18 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Leo Janén Leo Janén 02, IFK Växjö 50.09 | 02 | IFK Växjö | 50.09 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven 18.45 | 95 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 18.45 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maria Nilsson Maria Nilsson 95, Orient 14.38 | 95 | IK Orient | 14.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emilia Malmehed Emilia Malmehed 01, Linköpings GIF 13.43 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 13.43 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven 52.88 | 95 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 52.88 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson 98, Malmö 50.61 | 98 | Malmö AI | 50.61 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Enny Björk Enny Björk 01, IFK Växjö 36.91 | 01 | IFK Växjö | 36.91 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jennifer Rudberg Jennifer Rudberg 98, Athletics 24Seven 43.51 | 98 | Athletics 24Seven SK | 43.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniella Persson Daniella Persson 00, Spårvägen 43.50 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 43.50 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elin Rubin Elin Rubin 95, Hovslätt 40.75 | 95 | Hovslätts IK | 40.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Emanuelsson Johanna Emanuelsson 03, Villstad 40.71 | 03 | Villstad GIF | 40.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|