21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
Arena: Sunnerbovallen   Organizer: Ljungby FIK
Tävlande: 58 (32+26)   Starter: 58 (32+26)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12967650 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Men
Men Decathlon     
1 - 2 Aug

Final A

Final
1 - 2 Aug
1Fredrik Samuelsson
7.854
Hässelby SK
7.854
SB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
7.574
Högby IF
7.574
SB
  
3Andreas Gustafsson
7.297
Upsala IF
7.297
SB
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
6.982
Hässelby SK
6.982
  
5Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
6.965
PB
  
6Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
6.662
Athletics 24Seven SK
6.662
  
7Philip StömneValbo AIF
6.637
PB
  
8Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
5.600
Hässelby SK
5.600
SB
  
Jonathan Carbe
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
Samuelsson11.15/-0.47.42/+1.914.092.0150.5415.25/-1.843.604.8560.824:52.70
Nilsson11.60/+0.37.01w/+2.314.491.9552.1515.71/-1.846.944.7557.624:39.63
Gustafsson11.26/-0.47.11/+1.012.861.9550.9015.17/-1.838.124.2553.374:40.08
Thor11.96/+0.36.66/+1.713.571.9855.2316.84/-2.542.754.8559.635:01.14
Carlsson11.38/+0.37.67/+1.910.882.0052.0016.34/-2.529.854.6546.234:50.88
Elfgaard11.44/-0.46.63/+1.312.291.8053.6016.00/-1.839.584.7553.245:29.28
Stömne11.42/-0.46.68w/+2.310.891.8650.6415.85/-2.534.463.8545.924:33.93
Zuber11.79/+0.36.34/+1.910.241.7753.2419.35/-2.531.083.9542.905:11.04
Carbe11.25/-0.46.68/+1.611.39
U20 M Decathlon U20     
1 - 2 Aug

Final A

Final
1 - 2 Aug
1Carl af Forselles
6.932
Hässelby SK
6.932
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
6.435
Hässelby SK
6.435
PB
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
6.066
Hovslätts IK
6.066
  
4Theodor Duvert
5.878
Turebergs FK
5.878
  
5Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
5.741
PB
  
6Samuel Eriksson
5.410
Rånäs 4H
5.410
PB
  
af Forselles11.47/0.06.07/0.09.701.8651.2415.00/-1.929.964.3546.144:51.96
Håkansson11.75/0.06.35/-2.411.581.7453.2417.09/-1.937.123.9541.964:57.06
Sobczyk11.91/0.05.86/0.011.891.9856.7216.45/-1.929.473.7541.504:55.54
Duvert11.79/0.05.77/-2.011.741.6854.5715.95/-1.928.733.6547.205:05.40
Vennerholm11.79/0.05.77/-2.011.741.6854.5715.95/-1.928.733.6547.205:05.40
Eriksson12.21/0.05.44/-3.011.921.6855.3618.07/-1.925.164.4533.684:47.63
U18 M Decathlon U18, 300m     
31 Jul - 1 Aug

Final A

Final
31 Jul - 1 Aug
1Jacob Thelander
7.086
Ljungby FIK
7.086
PB
  
2Oliver Ellström
6.977
IF Göta Karlstad
6.977
PB
  
3Elliot Duvert
6.883
Turebergs FK
6.883
PB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.626
Linköpings GIF
6.626
PB
  
5Noa Skomorowski
6.575
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.575
  
6Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
6.570
PB
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
5.927
PB
  
8Vincent Arousell
5.598
Hässelby SK
5.598
PB
  
9Linus Pihl
5.468
IK Lerum FI
5.468
PB
  
Pontus Lindell
DNF
Upsala IF
DNF
  
U17 M Decathlon U18, 300m     
31 Jul - 1 Aug

Final A

Final
31 Jul - 1 Aug
1Oscar Niklasson
6.696
Hanvikens SK
6.696
PB
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
6.084
Västerås FK
6.084
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
5.783
IFK Halmstad
5.783
PB
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
5.196
Hässelby SK
5.196
PB
  
5Felix Jousse
4.069
Sundsvalls FI
4.069
PB
  
Christof Neib
DNF
Sundsvalls FI
DNF
  
Linus Jonsson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Men 100m decathlon    
Heat 1
1 Aug Wind: +0.3
1 AugWind: +0.3
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
11.38
PB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
11.60
Högby IF
11.60
SB
  
3Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
11.79
Hässelby SK
11.79
SB
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
11.96
Hässelby SK
11.96
SB
  
Heat 2
1 Aug Wind: -0.4
1 AugWind: -0.4
1Fredrik Samuelsson
11.15
Hässelby SK
11.15
  
2Jonathan Carbe
11.25
Örgryte IS
11.25
SB
  
3Andreas Gustafsson
11.26
Upsala IF
11.26
SB
  
4Philip StömneValbo AIF
11.42
SB
  
5Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
11.44
Athletics 24Seven SK
11.44
SB
  
Men 400m decathlon    
Heat 1
1 Aug
1 Aug
1Philip StömneValbo AIF
50.64
PB
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
52.00
SB
  
3Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
53.24
Hässelby SK
53.24
SB
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
55.23
Hässelby SK
55.23
  
Heat 2
1 Aug
1 Aug
1Fredrik Samuelsson
50.54
Hässelby SK
50.54
SB
  
2Andreas Gustafsson
50.90
Upsala IF
50.90
SB
  
3Marcus Nilsson
52.15
Högby IF
52.15
  
4Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
53.60
Athletics 24Seven SK
53.60
  
Men 1500m decathlon    
2 Aug

Final A

Final
2 Aug
1Philip Stömne
4:33.93
Valbo AIF
4:33.93
PB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
4:39.63
Högby IF
4:39.63
SB
  
3Andreas Gustafsson
4:40.08
Upsala IF
4:40.08
SB
  
4Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
4:50.88
PB
  
5Fredrik Samuelsson
4:52.70
Hässelby SK
4:52.70
SB
  
6Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
5:01.14
Hässelby SK
5:01.14
  
7Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
5:11.04
Hässelby SK
5:11.04
SB
  
8Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
5:29.28
Athletics 24Seven SK
5:29.28
SB
  
Men 110m Hurdles decathlon    
Heat 1
2 Aug Wind: -2.5
2 AugWind: -2.5
1Philip StömneValbo AIF
15.85
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
16.34
PB
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
16.84
Hässelby SK
16.84
  
4Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
19.35
Hässelby SK
19.35
SB
  
Heat 2
2 Aug Wind: -1.8
2 AugWind: -1.8
1Andreas Gustafsson
15.17
Upsala IF
15.17
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
15.25
Hässelby SK
15.25
  
3Marcus Nilsson
15.71
Högby IF
15.71
SB
  
4Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
16.00
Athletics 24Seven SK
16.00
  
Men High Jump decathlon    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.04
SB
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
2.01
SB
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
1.98
Hässelby SK
1.98
SB
  
4Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
1.95
SB
  
4Marcus NilssonHögby IF
1.95
  
6Philip StömneValbo AIF
1.86
  
7Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
1.80
Athletics 24Seven SK
1.80
  
8Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
1.77
Hässelby SK
1.77
SB
  
1.71
2.04
1.74
2.07
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.92
1.95
1.98
2.01
Carlsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
xo
Samuelsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
Thor-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Gustafsson-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx

Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Stömne-
-
-
xxo
xo
xo
xxx




Elfgaard-
o
-
o
xxx






Zubero
o
o
xxx







Men Pole Vault decathlon    
2 Aug

Final A

Final
2 Aug
1Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
4.85
Hässelby SK
4.85
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.85
SB
  
3Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
4.75
Athletics 24Seven SK
4.75
PB
  
4Marcus NilssonHögby IF
4.75
SB
  
5Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
4.65
SB
  
6Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
4.25
SB
  
7Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
3.95
Hässelby SK
3.95
SB
  
8Philip StömneValbo AIF
3.85
  
3.65
4.85
3.85
4.95
3.95
4.05
4.15
4.25
4.35
4.45
4.55
4.65
4.75
Thor-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Samuelsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Elfgaard-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
-
xo
xxo
o
Nilsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
xo
xo
Carlsson-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Gustafsson-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx




Zuber-
-
xxo
xxx







Stömneo
o
-
xxx







Men Long Jump decathlon    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.67
+1.9 SB
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.42
+1.9 SB
  
3Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
7.11
+1.0 SB
  
4Marcus Nilsson
7.01w
Högby IF
7.01w
+2.3
  
5Jonathan Carbe
6.68
Örgryte IS
6.68
+1.6 SB
  
6Philip StömneValbo AIF
6.68w
+2.3
  
7Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
6.66
Hässelby SK
6.66
+1.7 PB
  
8Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
6.63
Athletics 24Seven SK
6.63
+1.3
  
9Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
6.34
Hässelby SK
6.34
+1.9 SB
  
Carlsson7.67
+1.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
Samuelsson7.42
+1.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
Gustafsson6.92
-1.1
5.21
+1.6
7.11
+1.0
Nilsson6.67
+0.4
6.86
0.0
7.01w
+2.3
Carbe6.68
+1.6
6.56w
+3.2
Stömne5.77
+1.1
6.34w
+2.5
6.68w
+2.3
Thor6.66
+1.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
Elfgaard4.95w
+2.1
6.43
+1.9
6.63
+1.3
Zuber6.13
+1.9
6.34
+1.9
5.07
+0.8
Men Shot Put decathlon    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Marcus Nilsson
14.49
Högby IF
14.49
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
14.09
Hässelby SK
14.09
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
13.57
Hässelby SK
13.57
PB
  
4Andreas Gustafsson
12.86
Upsala IF
12.86
SB
  
5Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
12.29
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.29
  
6Jonathan Carbe
11.39
Örgryte IS
11.39
SB
  
7Philip StömneValbo AIF
10.89
PB
  
8Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
10.88
SB
  
9Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
10.24
Hässelby SK
10.24
SB
  
Nilsson14.1614.49x
Samuelsson11.5813.4014.09
Thor12.4613.57x
Gustafsson12.86x12.81
Elfgaard12.0212.2912.27
Carbe11.3911.3910.79
Stömne10.41x10.89
Carlsson9.87x10.88
Zuber9.029.8410.24
Men Discus Throw decathlon    
2 Aug

Final A

Final
2 Aug
1Marcus Nilsson
46.94
Högby IF
46.94
SB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
43.60
Hässelby SK
43.60
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
42.75
Hässelby SK
42.75
PB
  
4Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
39.58
Athletics 24Seven SK
39.58
  
5Andreas Gustafsson
38.12
Upsala IF
38.12
SB
  
6Philip StömneValbo AIF
34.46
PB
  
7Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
31.08
Hässelby SK
31.08
SB
  
8Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
29.85
SB
  
Nilsson46.9444.3946.67
Samuelsson42.61x43.60
Thor39.4639.9642.75
Elfgaard39.5839.2739.56
Gustafsson34.9036.5538.12
Stömne34.46xx
Zuber30.2431.0830.23
Carlsson25.9829.85x
Men Javelin Throw decathlon    
2 Aug

Final A

Final
2 Aug
1Fredrik Samuelsson
60.82
Hässelby SK
60.82
PB
  
2Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
59.63
Hässelby SK
59.63
  
3Marcus Nilsson
57.62
Högby IF
57.62
SB
  
4Andreas Gustafsson
53.37
Upsala IF
53.37
  
5Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
53.24
Athletics 24Seven SK
53.24
  
6Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
46.23
PB
  
7Philip StömneValbo AIF
45.92
SB
  
8Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
42.90
Hässelby SK
42.90
SB
  
Samuelsson60.82x
Thor53.8256.6359.63
Nilsson53.6355.5257.62
Gustafsson51.0853.3752.22
Elfgaard53.2451.3449.06
Carlsson43.5046.2343.37
Stömne41.7443.3945.92
Zuber40.4742.9040.20
U20 M 100m decathlon U20    
Heat 1
1 Aug Wind: 0.0
1 AugWind: 0.0
1Carl af Forselles
10.97
Hässelby SK
10.97
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
11.47
Hässelby SK
11.47
SB
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
11.75
Hovslätts IK
11.75
  
4Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
11.79
PB
  
5Theodor Duvert
11.91
Turebergs FK
11.91
  
6Samuel Eriksson
12.21
Rånäs 4H
12.21
PB
  
U20 M 400m decathlon U20    
1Carl af Forselles
50.42
Hässelby SK
50.42
PB
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
51.24
Hässelby SK
51.24
PB
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
53.24
Hovslätts IK
53.24
  
4Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
54.57
PB
  
5Samuel Eriksson
55.36
Rånäs 4H
55.36
PB
  
6Theodor Duvert
56.72
Turebergs FK
56.72
PB
  
U20 M 1500m decathlon U20    
2 Aug

Final A

Final
2 Aug
1Samuel Eriksson
4:47.63
Rånäs 4H
4:47.63
PB
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
4:51.96
Hässelby SK
4:51.96
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
4:55.54
Turebergs FK
4:55.54
  
4Teodor Sobczyk
4:57.06
Hovslätts IK
4:57.06
PB
  
5Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
5:05.40
PB
  
6Carl af Forselles
5:29.31
Hässelby SK
5:29.31
  
U20 M 110m Hurdles (99.1cm) decathlon U20    
Heat 1
2 Aug Wind: -1.9
2 AugWind: -1.9
1Carl af Forselles
14.88
Hässelby SK
14.88
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
15.00
Hässelby SK
15.00
  
3Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
15.95
  
4Theodor Duvert
16.45
Turebergs FK
16.45
  
5Teodor Sobczyk
17.09
Hovslätts IK
17.09
  
6Samuel Eriksson
18.07
Rånäs 4H
18.07
PB
  
U20 M High Jump decathlon U20    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Theodor Duvert
1.98
Turebergs FK
1.98
PB
  
2Carl af Forselles
1.92
Hässelby SK
1.92
  
3Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
1.86
PB
  
4Teodor Sobczyk
1.74
Hovslätts IK
1.74
=PB
  
5Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
1.68
  
6Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
1.68
  
1.59
1.92
1.62
1.95
1.65
1.98
1.68
2.01
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
Duvert-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
af Forselles-
o
-
-
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Håkansson-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Sobczyk-
o
-
o
xo
o
xxx




Eriksson-
xo
xo
o
xxx






Vennerholmo
-
o
xxo
xxx






U20 M Pole Vault decathlon U20    
2 Aug

Final A

Final
2 Aug
1Carl af Forselles
4.65
Hässelby SK
4.65
  
2Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
4.45
PB
  
3Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
4.35
=PB
  
4Teodor Sobczyk
3.95
Hovslätts IK
3.95
  
5Theodor Duvert
3.75
Turebergs FK
3.75
  
6Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
3.65
PB
  
3.35
4.45
3.45
4.55
3.55
4.65
3.65
4.85
3.75
3.85
3.95
4.05
4.15
4.25
4.35
af Forselles-
xo
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxp
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Eriksson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xxo
xxo
-
xxo
xxo
o
Håkansson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xo
Sobczyk-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
-
xxx


Duverto
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Vennerholmo
xo
xo
o
xxx






U20 M Long Jump decathlon U20    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Carl af Forselles
7.03
Hässelby SK
7.03
–0.2
  
2Teodor Sobczyk
6.35
Hovslätts IK
6.35
–2.4 SB
  
3Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
6.07
0.0
  
4Theodor Duvert
5.86
Turebergs FK
5.86
0.0
  
5Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
5.77
–2.0
  
6Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
5.44
–3.0
  
af Forselles6.98
-1.2
6.80
-2.1
7.03
-0.2
Sobczyk6.35
-2.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
Håkansson5.83
-3.3
5.84
-2.1
6.07
0.0
Duvertx
0.0
x
0.0
5.86
0.0
Vennerholm5.17
-1.8
5.77
-2.0
4.06
-2.2
Eriksson5.11
-2.6
5.44
-3.0
5.23
+0.8
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) decathlon U20    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Carl af Forselles
12.78
Hässelby SK
12.78
  
2Samuel Eriksson
11.92
Rånäs 4H
11.92
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
11.89
Turebergs FK
11.89
  
4Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
11.74
PB
  
5Teodor Sobczyk
11.58
Hovslätts IK
11.58
PB
  
6Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
9.70
  
af Forselles11.7112.6512.78
Eriksson11.38x11.92
Duvert11.3911.8911.86
Vennerholm11.7411.28x
Sobczyk10.1110.6711.58
Håkanssonxx9.70
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) decathlon U20    
2 Aug

Final A

Final
2 Aug
1Teodor Sobczyk
37.12
Hovslätts IK
37.12
SB
  
2Carl af Forselles
35.35
Hässelby SK
35.35
  
3Jonatan Håkansson
29.96
Hässelby SK
29.96
PB
  
4Theodor Duvert
29.47
Turebergs FK
29.47
  
5Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
28.73
  
6Samuel Eriksson
25.16
Rånäs 4H
25.16
PB
  
Sobczyk32.5137.12x
af Forselles33.2635.35x
Håkansson29.96xx
Duvert23.7529.47x
Vennerholm28.7326.14x
Eriksson25.16xx
U20 M Javelin Throw decathlon U20    
2 Aug

Final A

Final
2 Aug
1Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
47.20
PB
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
46.14
Hässelby SK
46.14
PB
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
41.96
Hovslätts IK
41.96
PB
  
4Theodor Duvert
41.50
Turebergs FK
41.50
  
5Carl af Forselles
38.61
Hässelby SK
38.61
  
6Samuel Eriksson
33.68
Rånäs 4H
33.68
  
Vennerholm46.3247.2041.15
Håkansson41.5346.1440.99
Sobczyk39.8938.8841.96
Duvert40.5340.3341.50
af Forselles36.8038.6138.00
Eriksson33.6831.3030.33
U18 M 100m decathlon U18, 300m    
Heat 1
1 Aug Wind: +0.5
1 AugWind: +0.5
1Linus Pihl
11.48
IK Lerum FI
11.48
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
11.87
Turebergs FK
11.87
PB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
12.10
PB
  
4Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
12.20
PB
  
5Vincent Arousell
12.27
Hässelby SK
12.27
PB
  
Heat 2
1 Aug Wind: -0.4
1 AugWind: -0.4
1Oliver Ellström
11.24
IF Göta Karlstad
11.24
  
2Jacob Thelander
11.64
Ljungby FIK
11.64
  
3Noa Skomorowski
11.76
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.76
  
4Pontus Lindell
11.78
Upsala IF
11.78
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
11.81
Linköpings GIF
11.81
  
U18 M 300m decathlon U18, 300m    
Heat 1
31 Jul
31 Jul
1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
37.94
PB
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
37.99
PB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
38.07
Linköpings GIF
38.07
PB
  
4Vincent Arousell
38.48
Hässelby SK
38.48
PB
  
5Pontus Lindell
39.86
Upsala IF
39.86
SB
  
Heat 2
31 Jul
31 Jul
1Oliver Ellström
36.38
IF Göta Karlstad
36.38
  
2Noa Skomorowski
36.74
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
36.74
PB
  
3Jacob Thelander
36.92
Ljungby FIK
36.92
PB
  
4Linus Pihl
37.23
IK Lerum FI
37.23
PB
  
5Elliot Duvert
37.43
Turebergs FK
37.43
PB
  
U18 M 1000m decathlon U18, 300m    
Heat 1
1 Aug
1 Aug
1Oliver Ellström
2:50.37
IF Göta Karlstad
2:50.37
PB
  
2Viktor Rydåker
2:53.60
Alunda SK
2:53.60
PB
  
3Elliot Duvert
2:57.39
Turebergs FK
2:57.39
PB
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
2:59.40
PB
  
5Noa Skomorowski
2:59.71
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:59.71
PB
  
6Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
3:00.01
Linköpings GIF
3:00.01
PB
  
7Jacob Thelander
3:00.70
Ljungby FIK
3:00.70
PB
  
8Vincent Arousell
3:08.18
Hässelby SK
3:08.18
PB
  
9Linus Pihl
3:17.69
IK Lerum FI
3:17.69
PB
  
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) decathlon U18, 300m    
1Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
14.68
Linköpings GIF
14.68
PB
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
15.82
PB
  
3Vincent Arousell
16.00
Hässelby SK
16.00
PB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
16.00
PB
  
5Linus Pihl
16.16
IK Lerum FI
16.16
PB
  
Heat 2
31 Jul Wind: +0.7
31 JulWind: +0.7
1Noa Skomorowski
15.27
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.27
PB
  
2Jacob Thelander
15.35
Ljungby FIK
15.35
PB
  
3Oliver Ellström
15.36
IF Göta Karlstad
15.36
  
4Elliot Duvert
15.64
Turebergs FK
15.64
SB
  
5Pontus Lindell
16.23
Upsala IF
16.23
  
U18 M High Jump decathlon U18, 300m    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Elliot Duvert
2.01
Turebergs FK
2.01
SB
  
2Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
1.95
=SB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
1.89
Linköpings GIF
1.89
PB
  
4Oliver Ellström
1.89
IF Göta Karlstad
1.89
PB
  
5Noa Skomorowski
1.74
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.74
  
6Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
1.74
SB
  
7Vincent Arousell
1.71
Hässelby SK
1.71
  
8Linus Pihl
1.71
IK Lerum FI
1.71
PB
  
9Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
1.68
  
1.53
1.86
1.56
1.89
1.59
1.92
1.62
1.95
1.65
1.98
1.68
2.01
1.71
2.04
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
Duvert-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
Thelander-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Nilsson-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
o
xxo
o
Ellström-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
o
Skomorowski-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xxx


Throgen-Hedino
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx


Arousell-
-
-
-
-
-
xo




Pihl-
o
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Rydåker-
-
-
o
-
o
xxx




U18 M Pole Vault decathlon U18, 300m    
31 Jul

Final A

Final
31 Jul
1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
4.35
PB
  
2Oliver Ellström
4.15
IF Göta Karlstad
4.15
SB
  
3Noa Skomorowski
4.05
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.05
  
4Elliot Duvert
4.05
Turebergs FK
4.05
SB
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
3.95
Linköpings GIF
3.95
PB
  
6Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
3.95
PB
  
7Pontus Lindell
3.75
Upsala IF
3.75
PB
  
8Vincent Arousell
3.65
Hässelby SK
3.65
  
9Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
3.55
PB
  
10Linus Pihl
3.15
IK Lerum FI
3.15
PB
  
2.95
4.05
3.05
4.15
3.15
4.25
3.25
4.35
3.35
4.45
3.45
3.55
3.65
3.75
3.85
3.95
Rydåker-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
xo
Ellström-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Skomorowski-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Duvert-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxo
Nilsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Thelander-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Lindell-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
xo
xxx

Arousell-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx


Throgen-Hedin-
xxo
xo
xo
o
o
xo
xxx



Pihlo
o
xo
xxx







U18 M Long Jump decathlon U18, 300m    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Oliver Ellström
6.80
IF Göta Karlstad
6.80
0.0
  
2Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
6.66
–0.5
  
3Elliot Duvert
6.35
Turebergs FK
6.35
–0.1 PB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.29
Linköpings GIF
6.29
0.0 PB
  
5Noa Skomorowski
6.22
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.22
–0.3
  
6Vincent Arousell
5.95
Hässelby SK
5.95
–0.1
  
7Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
5.87
–1.2
  
8Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
5.76
–1.0 PB
  
9Linus Pihl
5.70
IK Lerum FI
5.70
–0.3 PB
  
10Pontus Lindell
5.60
Upsala IF
5.60
–0.9 SB
  
Ellströmx
0.0
6.45
-0.5
6.80
0.0
Thelander6.14
+0.2
6.66
-0.5
x
0.0
Duvert5.91
-1.7
6.02
-1.9
6.35
-0.1
Nilsson6.20
+0.2
5.74
-1.1
6.29
0.0
Skomorowskix
0.0
5.94
-1.0
6.22
-0.3
Arousell5.95
-0.1
5.83
-0.6
x
0.0
Rydåker5.87
-1.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Throgen-Hedin5.44
-1.2
5.76
-1.0
5.75
-0.9
Pihl5.70
-0.3
5.09
-0.7
5.49
+0.5
Lindell5.60
-0.9
5.47
-0.9
5.54
+0.1
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) decathlon U18, 300m    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
14.26
  
2Noa Skomorowski
13.08
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.08
  
3Elliot Duvert
13.07
Turebergs FK
13.07
PB
  
4Oliver Ellström
12.95
IF Göta Karlstad
12.95
PB
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
12.52
Linköpings GIF
12.52
PB
  
6Jacob Thelander
12.43
Ljungby FIK
12.43
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
11.74
  
8Vincent Arousell
11.33
Hässelby SK
11.33
PB
  
9Linus Pihl
10.78
IK Lerum FI
10.78
PB
  
Pontus Lindell
NM
Upsala IF
NM
  
Rydåker13.3214.2613.10
Skomorowski11.6512.2913.08
Duvert13.0112.5813.07
Ellström12.9512.2312.40
Nilsson12.5010.7512.52
Thelander12.1112.1412.43
Throgen-Hedin11.74x11.42
Arousell11.2511.33x
Pihl10.7810.159.65
Lindellxxx
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) decathlon U18, 300m    
31 Jul

Final A

Final
31 Jul
1Jacob Thelander
43.69
Ljungby FIK
43.69
PB
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
43.55
PB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
42.05
SB
  
4Noa Skomorowski
40.34
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
40.34
  
5Elliot Duvert
39.07
Turebergs FK
39.07
  
6Pontus Lindell
35.22
Upsala IF
35.22
  
7Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
33.41
Linköpings GIF
33.41
  
8Linus Pihl
30.53
IK Lerum FI
30.53
PB
  
9Oliver Ellström
29.54
IF Göta Karlstad
29.54
  
10Vincent Arousell
29.40
Hässelby SK
29.40
PB
  
Thelander40.3939.6643.69
Rydåkerx43.55x
Throgen-Hedin37.2237.8442.05
Skomorowskix40.34x
Duvert38.53x39.07
Lindell31.7235.22x
Nilsson20.3331.5633.41
Pihl30.5329.8728.63
Ellström29.5428.77x
Arousell29.40xx
U18 M Javelin Throw (700g) decathlon U18, 300m    
31 Jul

Final A

Final
31 Jul
1Jacob Thelander
55.19
Ljungby FIK
55.19
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
49.54
Turebergs FK
49.54
SB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
48.02
Linköpings GIF
48.02
  
4Oliver Ellström
47.65
IF Göta Karlstad
47.65
PB
  
5Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
43.22
  
6Pontus Lindell
41.55
Upsala IF
41.55
  
7Noa Skomorowski
39.26
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
39.26
  
8Vincent Arousell
32.72
Hässelby SK
32.72
PB
  
9Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
29.15
  
10Linus Pihl
28.20
IK Lerum FI
28.20
PB
  
Thelander47.9855.19x
Duvert43.7747.6449.54
Nilssonx40.1748.02
Ellströmx47.6547.41
Rydåker43.2240.09x
Lindellx41.55x
Skomorowskix33.9039.26
Arousellx32.7229.47
Throgen-Hedin29.15xx
Pihl24.1428.20x
U17 M 100m decathlon U18, 300m    
1 Aug
Wind: -0.5

Final A

Final
1 Aug
Wind: -0.5
1Oscar Niklasson
11.58
Hanvikens SK
11.58
PB
  
2Isac Svensson
11.85
IFK Halmstad
11.85
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
12.13
Västerås FK
12.13
PB
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
12.31
Hässelby SK
12.31
PB
  
5Felix Jousse
12.56
Sundsvalls FI
12.56
PB
  
U17 M 300m decathlon U18, 300m    
Heat 1
31 Jul
31 Jul
1Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
38.49
Hässelby SK
38.49
PB
  
2Christof Neib
40.54
Sundsvalls FI
40.54
PB
  
3Felix Jousse
43.64
Sundsvalls FI
43.64
PB
  
Heat 2
31 Jul
31 Jul
1Linus Jonsson
37.16
Hässelby SK
37.16
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
37.20
Hanvikens SK
37.20
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
37.65
IFK Halmstad
37.65
PB
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
38.08
Västerås FK
38.08
PB
  
U17 M 1000m decathlon U18, 300m    
Heat 1
1 Aug
1 Aug
1Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
2:56.32
Hässelby SK
2:56.32
PB
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
3:01.30
Västerås FK
3:01.30
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
3:03.22
IFK Halmstad
3:03.22
  
4Oscar Niklasson
3:11.65
Hanvikens SK
3:11.65
PB
  
5Felix Jousse
3:32.74
Sundsvalls FI
3:32.74
PB
  
U17 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) decathlon U18, 300m    
1Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
16.22
Hässelby SK
16.22
PB
  
2Christof Neib
16.98
Sundsvalls FI
16.98
  
3Felix Jousse
17.68
Sundsvalls FI
17.68
  
Heat 2
31 Jul Wind: +0.7
31 JulWind: +0.7
1Isac Svensson
14.89
IFK Halmstad
14.89
PB
  
2Linus Jonsson
15.03
Hässelby SK
15.03
PB
  
3Oscar Niklasson
15.06
Hanvikens SK
15.06
PB
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
15.55
Västerås FK
15.55
PB
  
U17 M High Jump decathlon U18, 300m    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Ludvig Jaasund
1.89
Västerås FK
1.89
  
2Oscar Niklasson
1.80
Hanvikens SK
1.80
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
1.65
IFK Halmstad
1.65
=SB
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
1.59
Hässelby SK
1.59
SB
  
5Felix Jousse
1.59
Sundsvalls FI
1.59
PB
  
1.50
1.83
1.53
1.86
1.56
1.89
1.59
1.92
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
Jaasund-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
Niklassono
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
xo
o
xxo
o
Svenssono
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Boman-
-
-
o
-
xpp





Jousseo
o
xo
xxo
xxx






U17 M Pole Vault decathlon U18, 300m    
31 Jul

Final A

Final
31 Jul
1Ludvig Jaasund
3.95
Västerås FK
3.95
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
3.75
Hanvikens SK
3.75
PB
  
2Christof Neib
3.75
Sundsvalls FI
3.75
PB
  
4Linus Jonsson
3.45
Hässelby SK
3.45
  
5Isac Svensson
3.05
IFK Halmstad
3.05
=PB
  
6Felix Jousse
2.95
Sundsvalls FI
2.95
  
7Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
2.85
Hässelby SK
2.85
PB
  
2.75
3.85
2.85
3.95
2.95
4.05
3.05
3.15
3.25
3.35
3.45
3.55
3.65
3.75
Jaasund-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
Niklasson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
xo
xo
Neib-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xo
Jonsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Svenssonxo
xo
xxo
o
xxx






Joussexo
o
xo
xxx







Bomanxo
o
xxx








U17 M Long Jump decathlon U18, 300m    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Oscar Niklasson
6.54
Hanvikens SK
6.54
–0.2 SB
  
2Isac Svensson
6.43
IFK Halmstad
6.43
0.0
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
5.96
Västerås FK
5.96
–1.1
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
5.66
Hässelby SK
5.66
–2.0
  
5Felix Jousse
4.98
Sundsvalls FI
4.98
0.0
  
Niklasson5.79
0.0
6.54
-0.2
6.48
-0.1
Svensson6.24
+0.9
6.43
0.0
Jaasund5.79
0.0
5.72
-0.8
5.96
-1.1
Boman5.60
0.0
5.66
-2.0
x
0.0
Jousse4.43
0.0
4.94
0.0
4.98
0.0
U17 M Shot Put (5kg) decathlon U18, 300m    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Oscar Niklasson
14.82
Hanvikens SK
14.82
PB
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
11.41
Västerås FK
11.41
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
10.23
IFK Halmstad
10.23
PB
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
9.90
Hässelby SK
9.90
  
5Felix Jousse
8.84
Sundsvalls FI
8.84
PB
  
Niklasson14.6714.82x
Jaasund10.5510.9711.41
Svensson9.089.4210.23
Boman9.34x9.90
Joussex8.128.84
U17 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) decathlon U18, 300m    
31 Jul

Final A

Final
31 Jul
1Linus Jonsson
39.09
Hässelby SK
39.09
  
2Oscar Niklasson
36.04
Hanvikens SK
36.04
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
30.77
Hässelby SK
30.77
PB
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
27.57
Västerås FK
27.57
  
5Isac Svensson
26.98
IFK Halmstad
26.98
PB
  
6Felix Jousse
22.15
Sundsvalls FI
22.15
PB
  
7Christof Neib
20.64
Sundsvalls FI
20.64
PB
  
Jonsson39.0339.09x
Niklasson35.3532.4236.04
Boman24.4330.7730.68
Jaasundx27.5727.22
Svenssonx26.9823.36
Jousse19.0220.0322.15
Neibx20.64x
U17 M Javelin Throw (700g) decathlon U18, 300m    
31 Jul

Final A

Final
31 Jul
1Oscar Niklasson
48.67
Hanvikens SK
48.67
PB
  
2Linus Jonsson
46.80
Hässelby SK
46.80
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
40.67
Västerås FK
40.67
PB
  
4Isac Svensson
38.87
IFK Halmstad
38.87
PB
  
5Christof Neib
36.43
Sundsvalls FI
36.43
  
6Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
27.97
Hässelby SK
27.97
  
7Felix Jousse
27.86
Sundsvalls FI
27.86
  
Niklasson44.9548.67x
Jonsson46.80
Jaasund38.6240.67x
Svensson35.5138.8736.20
Neib36.4331.40
Boman27.97xx
Jousse18.4022.8727.86
Women
Women Heptathlon     
1 - 2 Aug

Final A

Final
1 - 2 Aug
1Bianca Salming
6.042
Turebergs FK
6.042
PB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.584
  
3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
5.397
Lidköpings IS
5.397
SB
  
4Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.330
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.330
PB
  
5Angel Richmore
5.196
Malmö AI
5.196
PB
  
6Ebba Åhman
4.797
IK Ymer
4.797
PB
  
7Emilia Stenström
3.959
Huddinge AIS
3.959
SB
  
Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
DNF
Nedre Soppero IK
DNF
  
Klara Rådbo
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
Salming14.76/-2.91.8313.7326.21/-0.85.86w/+3.149.582:11.85
Karlsson14.02/-2.91.7411.8125.47/-2.66.00/+1.737.272:25.77
Holmberg14.08/-2.91.5611.8525.24/-2.65.52w/+2.338.712:16.17
Rosenquist15.10/-2.41.7111.0126.27/-2.65.69W/+4.138.842:17.04
Richmore15.37/-2.41.6812.5726.65/-0.85.53w/+3.343.412:30.12
Åhman14.79/-2.91.5911.1625.63/-2.65.04w/+2.627.202:23.79
Stenström15.71/-2.41.5912.6727.73/-0.84.94/+1.335.67DNF
Stöckel16.38/-2.41.47
Rådbo14.87/-2.91.6512.0526.11/-2.6
Bergvall17.45/-2.41.4711.72
U18 W Heptathlon U18     
31 Jul - 1 Aug

Final A

Final
31 Jul - 1 Aug
1Clara Fallenius
4.938
Hässelby SK
4.938
PB
  
2Justina Esangbedo
4.870
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.870
PB
  
3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
4.853
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.853
PB
  
4Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
4.681
Hässelby SK
4.681
PB
  
5Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
4.069
PB
  
6Kerstin Siwertsson
3.175
IFK Växjö
3.175
  
Fallenius14.69/-0.51.6510.9125.48/+0.25.63/+0.226.792:31.49
Esangbedo15.03/-0.51.5614.5225.79/+0.24.85/+0.635.512:37.86
Hedberg15.51/-0.51.6812.5727.36/+0.25.34/-0.538.002:39.04
Fodor15.36/-0.51.6512.0727.07/+0.25.09/0.029.032:31.28
Söderqvist16.07/-0.51.538.2427.70/+0.24.97/0.028.842:34.92
Siwertsson23.76/-0.51.4710.2328.26/+0.24.73/+0.822.692:42.90
U17 W Heptathlon U18     
31 Jul - 1 Aug

Final A

Final
31 Jul - 1 Aug
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
4.998
Athletics 24Seven SK
4.998
PB
  
2Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
4.656
PB
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
4.642
  
4Matilda Åkerman
4.573
IFK Halmstad
4.573
PB
  
5Emilia Mandl
4.380
Malmö AI
4.380
PB
  
6Ida Jexe Ek
4.329
IFK Halmstad
4.329
PB
  
7Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
4.294
IFK Växjö
4.294
PB
  
8Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
4.212
PB
  
9Linnea Backlund
3.812
Sundsvalls FI
3.812
PB
  
Ylva GarvénVisby IF Gute
DNF
  
Svanhall14.01/-0.41.6811.9425.85w/+2.15.42/0.033.572:46.29
Karström14.45/-0.41.5912.9226.34w/+2.15.44/+0.919.782:41.32
Lundgren15.15/-0.41.5915.0028.08/+1.25.00/0.032.622:44.25
Åkerman16.63/+1.61.5313.2527.21/+1.25.07/0.044.012:44.81
Mandl15.55/+1.61.568.4226.44w/+2.15.11/0.026.862:27.18
Jexe Ek15.17/-0.41.599.8927.09w/+2.15.25/+0.55.25/+0.529.652:50.142:50.14
Joabsson15.22/-0.41.538.4926.18w/+2.14.76/0.024.992:26.50
Wållgren15.92/+1.61.5313.2727.80/+1.24.61/0.028.832:43.76
Backlund16.74/+1.61.4111.2527.68/+1.24.40/0.032.592:49.81
Garvén18.15/+1.61.358.0228.30/+1.2
Women 200m heptathlon    
Heat 1
1 Aug Wind: -0.8
1 AugWind: -0.8
1Bianca Salming
26.21
Turebergs FK
26.21
  
2Angel Richmore
26.65
Malmö AI
26.65
PB
  
3Emilia Stenström
27.73
Huddinge AIS
27.73
SB
  
Heat 2
1 Aug Wind: -2.6
1 AugWind: -2.6
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
25.24
Lidköpings IS
25.24
PB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
25.47
  
3Ebba Åhman
25.63
IK Ymer
25.63
PB
  
4Klara Rådbo
26.11
Hässelby SK
26.11
SB
  
5Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
26.27
Tjalve IF Norrköping
26.27
SB
  
Women 800m heptathlon    
2 Aug

Final A

Final
2 Aug
1Bianca Salming
2:11.85
Turebergs FK
2:11.85
SB
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
2:16.17
Lidköpings IS
2:16.17
PB
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:17.04
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:17.04
  
4Ebba Åhman
2:23.79
IK Ymer
2:23.79
PB
  
5Lovisa Karlsson
2:25.77
Högby IF
2:25.77
PB
  
6Angel Richmore
2:30.12
Malmö AI
2:30.12
PB
  
Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
Women 100m Hurdles heptathlon    
Heat 1
1 Aug Wind: -2.4
1 AugWind: -2.4
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.10
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.10
PB
  
2Angel Richmore
15.37
Malmö AI
15.37
PB
  
3Emilia Stenström
15.71
Huddinge AIS
15.71
  
4Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
16.38
Nedre Soppero IK
16.38
SB
  
5Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
17.45
IFK Växjö
17.45
  
Heat 2
1 Aug Wind: -2.9
1 AugWind: -2.9
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
14.02
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
14.08
Lidköpings IS
14.08
SB
  
3Bianca Salming
14.76
Turebergs FK
14.76
  
4Ebba Åhman
14.79
IK Ymer
14.79
  
5Klara Rådbo
14.87
Hässelby SK
14.87
  
Women High Jump heptathlon    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Bianca Salming
1.83
Turebergs FK
1.83
SB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.74
=PB
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.71
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.71
PB
  
4Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
1.68
PB
  
5Klara Rådbo
1.65
Hässelby SK
1.65
  
6Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
1.59
SB
  
7Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.59
SB
  
8Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1.56
Lidköpings IS
1.56
SB
  
9Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
1.47
Nedre Soppero IK
1.47
SB
  
10Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
1.47
IFK Växjö
1.47
=SB
  
1.41
1.74
1.44
1.77
1.47
1.80
1.50
1.83
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
Salming-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Karlsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Rosenquist-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
Richmore-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Rådbo-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Åhman-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx



Stenström-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Holmberg-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Stöckelo
-
o
-
xxx






Bergvallo
o
xo
xxx







Women Long Jump heptathlon    
2 Aug

Final A

Final
2 Aug
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
6.00
+1.7
  
2Bianca Salming
5.86w
Turebergs FK
5.86w
+3.1
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.69w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.69w
+4.1
  
4Angel Richmore
5.53w
Malmö AI
5.53w
+3.3
  
5Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
5.52w
Lidköpings IS
5.52w
+2.3
  
6Ebba Åhman
5.04w
IK Ymer
5.04w
+2.6
  
7Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
4.94
+1.3
  
Karlsson5.67
+1.6
5.88w
+3.0
6.00
+1.7
Salming5.58
+1.4
5.86w
+3.1
x
0.0
Rosenquist5.69w
+4.1
5.67
+1.5
5.62w
+2.3
Richmorex
0.0
5.53w
+3.3
x
0.0
Holmberg5.33
+1.8
5.52w
+2.3
5.51
+1.7
Åhman4.87
+1.9
5.04w
+2.6
4.90
+0.8
Stenström4.92w
+3.2
4.93w
+4.3
4.94
+1.3
Women Shot Put heptathlon    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Bianca Salming
13.73
Turebergs FK
13.73
SB
  
2Emilia Stenström
12.67
Huddinge AIS
12.67
PB
  
3Angel Richmore
12.57
Malmö AI
12.57
  
4Klara Rådbo
12.05
Hässelby SK
12.05
  
5Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
11.85
Lidköpings IS
11.85
SB
  
6Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
11.81
  
7Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
11.72
IFK Växjö
11.72
  
8Ebba Åhman
11.16
IK Ymer
11.16
PB
  
9Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.01
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.01
PB
  
Salming12.4813.4213.73
Stenström12.0512.2512.67
Richmore12.5712.52x
Rådboxx12.05
Holmberg11.3611.4311.85
Karlssonx11.8110.24
Bergvall11.72x11.60
Åhman9.8210.9111.16
Rosenquist11.0110.8810.68
Women Javelin Throw heptathlon    
2 Aug

Final A

Final
2 Aug
1Bianca Salming
49.58
Turebergs FK
49.58
SB
  
2Angel Richmore
43.41
Malmö AI
43.41
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
38.84
Tjalve IF Norrköping
38.84
PB
  
4Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
38.71
Lidköpings IS
38.71
SB
  
5Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
37.27
  
6Emilia Stenström
35.67
Huddinge AIS
35.67
  
7Ebba Åhman
27.20
IK Ymer
27.20
  
Salming49.5844.9147.50
Richmore43.3142.8443.41
Rosenquist38.8437.0937.08
Holmberg38.7138.5934.26
Karlsson35.2337.2731.68
Stenström35.6035.0035.67
Åhman21.8027.20x
U18 W 200m heptathlon U18    
Heat 1
31 Jul Wind: +0.2
31 JulWind: +0.2
1Clara Fallenius
25.48
Hässelby SK
25.48
  
2Justina Esangbedo
25.79
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
25.79
PB
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
27.07
Hässelby SK
27.07
  
4Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
27.36
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.36
PB
  
5Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
27.70
PB
  
6Kerstin Siwertsson
28.26
IFK Växjö
28.26
PB
  
U18 W 800m heptathlon U18    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
2:31.28
Hässelby SK
2:31.28
PB
  
2Clara Fallenius
2:31.49
Hässelby SK
2:31.49
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
2:34.92
PB
  
4Justina Esangbedo
2:37.86
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:37.86
PB
  
5Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
2:39.04
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:39.04
PB
  
6Kerstin Siwertsson
2:42.90
IFK Växjö
2:42.90
PB
  
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) heptathlon U18    
Heat 1
31 Jul Wind: -0.5
31 JulWind: -0.5
1Clara Fallenius
14.69
Hässelby SK
14.69
SB
  
2Justina Esangbedo
15.03
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.03
PB
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
15.36
Hässelby SK
15.36
SB
  
4Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
15.51
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.51
PB
  
5Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
16.07
  
6Kerstin Siwertsson
23.76
IFK Växjö
23.76
  
U18 W High Jump heptathlon U18    
31 Jul

Final A

Final
31 Jul
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.68
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.68
PB
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
1.65
Hässelby SK
1.65
PB
  
3Clara Fallenius
1.65
Hässelby SK
1.65
PB
  
4Justina Esangbedo
1.56
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.56
  
5Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
1.53
=PB
  
6Kerstin Siwertsson
1.47
IFK Växjö
1.47
=SB
  
1.411.441.471.501.531.561.591.621.651.681.71
Hedberg---oooxooxooxxx
Fodor-ooooooxooxxx
Fallenius--oooxooxxooxxx
Esangbedoooooxoxoxxx
Söderqvistoooooxxx
Siwertssonoxooxxx
U18 W Long Jump heptathlon U18    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Clara Fallenius
5.63
Hässelby SK
5.63
+0.2
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.34
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.34
–0.5
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
5.09
Hässelby SK
5.09
0.0
  
4Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
4.97
0.0
  
5Justina Esangbedo
4.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.85
+0.6
  
6Kerstin Siwertsson
4.73
IFK Växjö
4.73
+0.8
  
Fallenius5.63
+0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Hedberg5.15
0.0
5.34
-0.5
3.56
0.0
Fodor5.09
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Söderqvist4.93
+1.4
4.97
0.0
x
0.0
Esangbedo4.85
+0.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
Siwertsson4.73
+0.8
4.48
0.0
3.92
-1.8
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) heptathlon U18    
31 Jul

Final A

Final
31 Jul
1Justina Esangbedo
14.52
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.52
PB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
12.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.57
PB
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
12.07
Hässelby SK
12.07
PB
  
4Clara Fallenius
10.91
Hässelby SK
10.91
  
5Kerstin Siwertsson
10.23
IFK Växjö
10.23
PB
  
6Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
8.24
  
Esangbedo13.5513.6214.52
Hedberg11.8611.9912.57
Fodor10.1212.0710.80
Fallenius9.5510.6910.91
Siwertsson9.9510.23x
Söderqvist8.24xx
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) heptathlon U18    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
38.00
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
38.00
  
2Justina Esangbedo
35.51
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
35.51
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
29.03
Hässelby SK
29.03
SB
  
4Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
28.84
PB
  
5Clara Fallenius
26.79
Hässelby SK
26.79
PB
  
6Kerstin Siwertsson
22.69
IFK Växjö
22.69
  
Hedberg36.6338.0033.02
Esangbedo35.5134.3934.28
Fodor29.0328.82x
Söderqvist27.6227.6728.84
Fallenius23.7723.9226.79
Siwertsson22.69x19.49
U17 W 200m heptathlon U18    
Heat 1
31 Jul Wind: +1.2
31 JulWind: +1.2
1Matilda Åkerman
27.21
IFK Halmstad
27.21
PB
  
2Linnea Backlund
27.68
Sundsvalls FI
27.68
PB
  
3Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
27.80
PB
  
4Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
28.08
PB
  
5Ylva Garvén
28.30
Visby IF Gute
28.30
  
Heat 2
31 Jul Wind: +2.1
31 JulWind: +2.1
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
25.85w
Athletics 24Seven SK
25.85w
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
26.18w
IFK Växjö
26.18w
  
3Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
26.34w
  
4Emilia Mandl
26.44w
Malmö AI
26.44w
  
U17 W 800m heptathlon U18    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:26.50
IFK Växjö
2:26.50
  
2Emilia Mandl
2:27.18
Malmö AI
2:27.18
=PB
  
3Sydney Karström
2:41.32
Åhus FIK
2:41.32
=PB
  
4Elsa Wållgren
2:43.76
IK Lerum FI
2:43.76
=PB
  
5Jonna Lundgren
2:44.25
Skruvs IF
2:44.25
=PB
  
6Matilda Åkerman
2:44.81
IFK Halmstad
2:44.81
=PB
  
7Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
2:46.29
Athletics 24Seven SK
2:46.29
  
8Linnea Backlund
2:49.81
Sundsvalls FI
2:49.81
=PB
  
Heat 1
1 Aug
1 Aug
1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:26.50
IFK Växjö
2:26.50
  
2Emilia Mandl
2:27.18
Malmö AI
2:27.18
PB
  
3Sydney Karström
2:41.32
Åhus FIK
2:41.32
PB
  
4Elsa Wållgren
2:43.76
IK Lerum FI
2:43.76
PB
  
5Jonna Lundgren
2:44.25
Skruvs IF
2:44.25
PB
  
6Matilda Åkerman
2:44.81
IFK Halmstad
2:44.81
PB
  
7Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
2:46.29
Athletics 24Seven SK
2:46.29
  
8Linnea Backlund
2:49.81
Sundsvalls FI
2:49.81
PB
  
U17 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) heptathlon U18    
1Emilia Mandl
15.55
Malmö AI
15.55
PB
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
15.92
PB
  
3Matilda Åkerman
16.63
IFK Halmstad
16.63
PB
  
4Linnea Backlund
16.74
Sundsvalls FI
16.74
PB
  
5Ylva Garvén
18.15
Visby IF Gute
18.15
PB
  
Heat 2
31 Jul Wind: -0.4
31 JulWind: -0.4
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
14.01
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.01
PB
  
2Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
14.45
PB
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
15.15
PB
  
5Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
15.22
IFK Växjö
15.22
PB
  
U17 W High Jump heptathlon U18    
31 Jul

Final A

Final
31 Jul
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
1.68
Athletics 24Seven SK
1.68
=PB
  
2Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
1.59
  
2Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
1.59
  
5Emilia Mandl
1.56
Malmö AI
1.56
SB
  
6Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.53
PB
  
6Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1.53
IFK Växjö
1.53
=PB
  
8Matilda Åkerman
1.53
IFK Halmstad
1.53
PB
  
9Linnea Backlund
1.41
Sundsvalls FI
1.41
PB
  
10Ylva GarvénVisby IF Gute
1.35
=PB
  
1.26
1.59
1.29
1.62
1.32
1.65
1.35
1.68
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
Svanhall-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
Lundgren-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Karström-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Mandl-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Wållgren-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Joabsson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Åkerman-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Backlund-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Garvéno
o
o
o
xxx






U17 W Long Jump heptathlon U18    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
5.44
+0.9
  
2Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
5.42
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.42
0.0
  
4Emilia Mandl
5.11
Malmö AI
5.11
0.0
  
5Matilda Åkerman
5.07
IFK Halmstad
5.07
0.0
  
6Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
5.00
0.0
  
7Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
4.76
IFK Växjö
4.76
0.0
  
8Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
4.61
0.0 PB
  
9Linnea Backlund
4.40
Sundsvalls FI
4.40
0.0 PB
  
Karström5.34
0.0
x
0.0
5.44
+0.9
Svanhall5.42
0.0
5.22
0.0
5.14
0.0
Mandl4.82
0.0
5.04
0.0
5.11
0.0
Åkerman4.80
0.0
5.07
0.0
4.73
0.0
Lundgren5.00
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Joabssonx
0.0
4.76
0.0
x
0.0
Wållgren4.61
0.0
4.07
0.0
4.51
+0.5
Backlund4.37
+0.6
4.29
0.0
4.40
0.0
U17 W Shot Put (3kg) heptathlon U18    
31 Jul

Final A

Final
31 Jul
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
15.00
PB
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.27
  
3Matilda Åkerman
13.25
IFK Halmstad
13.25
PB
  
4Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
12.92
PB
  
5Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
11.94
Athletics 24Seven SK
11.94
PB
  
6Linnea Backlund
11.25
Sundsvalls FI
11.25
  
8Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
8.49
IFK Växjö
8.49
  
9Emilia Mandl
8.42
Malmö AI
8.42
PB
  
10Ylva GarvénVisby IF Gute
8.02
  
Lundgren14.7515.0014.90
Wållgren13.2712.2812.93
Åkerman12.0212.6813.25
Karström12.6012.7012.92
Svanhall11.6611.3411.94
Backlund11.2510.71x
Joabsson7.748.497.28
Mandlx8.428.32
Garvén8.027.886.91
U17 W Javelin Throw (500g) heptathlon U18    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
1Matilda Åkerman
44.01
IFK Halmstad
44.01
PB
  
2Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
33.57
Athletics 24Seven SK
33.57
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
32.62
  
4Linnea Backlund
32.59
Sundsvalls FI
32.59
PB
  
6Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
28.83
PB
  
7Emilia Mandl
26.86
Malmö AI
26.86
PB
  
8Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
24.99
IFK Växjö
24.99
PB
  
9Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
19.78
  
Åkerman42.1539.9544.01
Svanhall33.57xx
Lundgren32.3532.6231.75
Backlundx32.5929.83
Wållgrenx28.83x
Mandlx24.6426.86
Joabsson24.9919.72x
Karströmx19.78x
U17 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) heptathlon U18    
Heat 2
31 Jul Wind: -0.4
31 JulWind: -0.4
4Ida Jexe Ek
15.17
IFK Halmstad
15.17
PB
  
U17 W High Jump heptathlon U18    
31 Jul

Final A

Final
31 Jul
4Ida Jexe Ek
1.59
IFK Halmstad
1.59
PB
  
1.471.501.531.561.591.62
Jexe Ekoooxoxoxxx
U17 W Shot Put (3kg) heptathlon U18    
31 Jul

Final A

Final
31 Jul
7Ida Jexe Ek
9.89
IFK Halmstad
9.89
PB
  
Jexe Ek9.798.989.89
U17 W 200m heptathlon U18    
Heat 2
31 Jul Wind: +2.1
31 JulWind: +2.1
5Ida Jexe Ek
27.09w
IFK Halmstad
27.09w
  
U17 W Long Jump heptathlon U18    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
3Ida Jexe Ek
5.25
IFK Halmstad
5.25
+0.5 PB
  
Jexe Ek5.25
+0.5
5.08
0.0
5.15
+1.0
U17 W Javelin Throw (500g) heptathlon U18    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
5Ida Jexe Ek
29.65
IFK Halmstad
29.65
PB
  
Jexe Ek26.3028.6829.65
U17 W 800m heptathlon U18    
1 Aug

Final A

Final
1 Aug
9Ida Jexe Ek
2:50.14
IFK Halmstad
2:50.14
=PB
  
Heat 1
1 Aug
1 Aug
9Ida Jexe Ek
2:50.14
IFK Halmstad
2:50.14
PB