24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Sunnerbovallen   Arrangör: Ljungby FIK
Tävlande: 58 (32+26)   Starter: 58 (32+26)
Män
M Tiokamp     
1 - 2 aug

Final A

Final
1 - 2 aug
1Fredrik Samuelsson
7.854
Hässelby SK
7.854
SB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
7.574
Högby IF
7.574
SB
  
3Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
7.297
SB
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
6.982
Hässelby SK
6.982
  
5Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
6.965
PB
  
6Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
6.662
Athletics 24Seven SK
6.662
  
7Philip StömneValbo AIF
6.637
PB
  
8Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
5.600
Hässelby SK
5.600
SB
  
Jonathan Carbe
DNF
Örgryte IS
DNF
  
Samuelsson11.15/-0.47.42/+1.914.092.0150.5415.25/-1.843.604.8560.824:52.70
Nilsson11.60/+0.37.01w/+2.314.491.9552.1515.71/-1.846.944.7557.624:39.63
Gustafsson11.26/-0.47.11/+1.012.861.9550.9015.17/-1.838.124.2553.374:40.08
Thor11.96/+0.36.66/+1.713.571.9855.2316.84/-2.542.754.8559.635:01.14
Carlsson11.38/+0.37.67/+1.910.882.0052.0016.34/-2.529.854.6546.234:50.88
Elfgaard11.44/-0.46.63/+1.312.291.8053.6016.00/-1.839.584.7553.245:29.28
Stömne11.42/-0.46.68w/+2.310.891.8650.6415.85/-2.534.463.8545.924:33.93
Zuber11.79/+0.36.34/+1.910.241.7753.2419.35/-2.531.083.9542.905:11.04
Carbe11.25/-0.46.68/+1.611.39
P19 Tiokamp (P19)     
1 - 2 aug

Final A

Final
1 - 2 aug
1Carl af Forselles
6.932
Hässelby SK
6.932
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
6.435
Hässelby SK
6.435
PB
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
6.066
Hovslätts IK
6.066
  
4Theodor Duvert
5.878
Turebergs FK
5.878
  
5Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
5.741
PB
  
6Samuel Eriksson
5.410
Rånäs 4H
5.410
PB
  
af Forselles11.47/0.06.07/0.09.701.8651.2415.00/-1.929.964.3546.144:51.96
Håkansson11.75/0.06.35/-2.411.581.7453.2417.09/-1.937.123.9541.964:57.06
Sobczyk11.91/0.05.86/0.011.891.9856.7216.45/-1.929.473.7541.504:55.54
Duvert11.79/0.05.77/-2.011.741.6854.5715.95/-1.928.733.6547.205:05.40
Vennerholm11.79/0.05.77/-2.011.741.6854.5715.95/-1.928.733.6547.205:05.40
Eriksson12.21/0.05.44/-3.011.921.6855.3618.07/-1.925.164.4533.684:47.63
P17 Tiokamp (P17, 300m)     
31 jul - 1 aug

Final A

Final
31 jul - 1 aug
1Jacob Thelander
7.086
Ljungby FIK
7.086
PB
  
2Oliver Ellström
6.977
IF Göta Karlstad
6.977
PB
  
3Elliot Duvert
6.883
Turebergs FK
6.883
PB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.626
Linköpings GIF
6.626
PB
  
5Noa Skomorowski
6.575
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.575
  
6Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
6.570
PB
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
5.927
PB
  
8Vincent Arousell
5.598
Hässelby SK
5.598
PB
  
9Linus Pihl
5.468
IK Lerum FI
5.468
PB
  
Pontus LindellUpsala IF
DNF
  
P16 Tiokamp (P17, 300m)     
31 jul - 1 aug

Final A

Final
31 jul - 1 aug
1Oscar Niklasson
6.696
Hanvikens SK
6.696
PB
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
6.084
Västerås FK
6.084
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
5.783
IFK Halmstad
5.783
PB
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
5.196
Hässelby SK
5.196
PB
  
5Felix Jousse
4.069
Sundsvalls FI
4.069
PB
  
Christof Neib
DNF
Sundsvalls FI
DNF
  
Linus Jonsson
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
M 100 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: +0.3
1 augVind: +0.3
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
11.38
PB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
11.60
Högby IF
11.60
SB
  
3Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
11.79
Hässelby SK
11.79
SB
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
11.96
Hässelby SK
11.96
SB
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: -0.4
1 augVind: -0.4
1Fredrik Samuelsson
11.15
Hässelby SK
11.15
  
2Jonathan Carbe
11.25
Örgryte IS
11.25
SB
  
3Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
11.26
SB
  
4Philip StömneValbo AIF
11.42
SB
  
5Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
11.44
Athletics 24Seven SK
11.44
SB
  
M 400 m tiokamp    
Heat 1
1 aug
1 aug
1Philip StömneValbo AIF
50.64
PB
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
52.00
SB
  
3Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
53.24
Hässelby SK
53.24
SB
  
4Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
55.23
Hässelby SK
55.23
  
Heat 2
1 aug
1 aug
1Fredrik Samuelsson
50.54
Hässelby SK
50.54
SB
  
2Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
50.90
SB
  
3Marcus Nilsson
52.15
Högby IF
52.15
  
4Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
53.60
Athletics 24Seven SK
53.60
  
M 1500 m tiokamp    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Philip Stömne
4:33.93
Valbo AIF
4:33.93
PB
  
2Marcus Nilsson
4:39.63
Högby IF
4:39.63
SB
  
3Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
4:40.08
SB
  
4Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
4:50.88
PB
  
5Fredrik Samuelsson
4:52.70
Hässelby SK
4:52.70
SB
  
6Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
5:01.14
Hässelby SK
5:01.14
  
7Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
5:11.04
Hässelby SK
5:11.04
SB
  
8Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
5:29.28
Athletics 24Seven SK
5:29.28
SB
  
M 110 m häck tiokamp    
Heat 1
2 aug Vind: -2.5
2 augVind: -2.5
1Philip StömneValbo AIF
15.85
  
2Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
16.34
PB
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
16.84
Hässelby SK
16.84
  
4Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
19.35
Hässelby SK
19.35
SB
  
Heat 2
2 aug Vind: -1.8
2 augVind: -1.8
1Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
15.17
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
15.25
Hässelby SK
15.25
  
3Marcus Nilsson
15.71
Högby IF
15.71
SB
  
4Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
16.00
Athletics 24Seven SK
16.00
  
M Höjd tiokamp    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
2.04
SB
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
2.01
SB
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
1.98
Hässelby SK
1.98
SB
  
4Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
1.95
SB
  
4Marcus NilssonHögby IF
1.95
  
6Philip StömneValbo AIF
1.86
  
7Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
1.80
Athletics 24Seven SK
1.80
  
8Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
1.77
Hässelby SK
1.77
SB
  
1.71
2.04
1.74
2.07
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
1.92
1.95
1.98
2.01
Carlsson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
xo
Samuelsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxo
Thor-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Gustafsson-
-
-
o
-
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx

Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Stömne-
-
-
xxo
xo
xo
xxx




Elfgaard-
o
-
o
xxx






Zubero
o
o
xxx







M Stav tiokamp    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
4.85
Hässelby SK
4.85
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.85
SB
  
3Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
4.75
Athletics 24Seven SK
4.75
PB
  
4Marcus NilssonHögby IF
4.75
SB
  
5Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
4.65
SB
  
6Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
4.25
SB
  
7Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
3.95
Hässelby SK
3.95
SB
  
8Philip StömneValbo AIF
3.85
  
3.65
4.85
3.85
4.95
3.95
4.05
4.15
4.25
4.35
4.45
4.55
4.65
4.75
Thor-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Samuelsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
Elfgaard-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
-
xo
xxo
o
Nilsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxo
xo
xo
xo
Carlsson-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Gustafsson-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx




Zuber-
-
xxo
xxx







Stömneo
o
-
xxx







M Längd tiokamp    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
7.67
+1.9 SB
  
2Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
7.42
+1.9 SB
  
3Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
7.11
+1.0 SB
  
4Marcus Nilsson
7.01w
Högby IF
7.01w
+2.3
  
5Jonathan Carbe
6.68
Örgryte IS
6.68
+1.6 SB
  
6Philip StömneValbo AIF
6.68w
+2.3
  
7Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
6.66
Hässelby SK
6.66
+1.7 PB
  
8Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
6.63
Athletics 24Seven SK
6.63
+1.3
  
9Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
6.34
Hässelby SK
6.34
+1.9 SB
  
Carlsson7.67
+1.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
Samuelsson7.42
+1.9
x
0.0
x
0.0
Gustafsson6.92
-1.1
5.21
+1.6
7.11
+1.0
Nilsson6.67
+0.4
6.86
0.0
7.01w
+2.3
Carbe6.68
+1.6
6.56w
+3.2
Stömne5.77
+1.1
6.34w
+2.5
6.68w
+2.3
Thor6.66
+1.7
x
0.0
x
0.0
Elfgaard4.95w
+2.1
6.43
+1.9
6.63
+1.3
Zuber6.13
+1.9
6.34
+1.9
5.07
+0.8
M Kula tiokamp    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Marcus Nilsson
14.49
Högby IF
14.49
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
14.09
Hässelby SK
14.09
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
13.57
Hässelby SK
13.57
PB
  
4Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
12.86
SB
  
5Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
12.29
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.29
  
6Jonathan Carbe
11.39
Örgryte IS
11.39
SB
  
7Philip StömneValbo AIF
10.89
PB
  
8Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
10.88
SB
  
9Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
10.24
Hässelby SK
10.24
SB
  
Nilsson14.1614.49x
Samuelsson11.5813.4014.09
Thor12.4613.57x
Gustafsson12.86x12.81
Elfgaard12.0212.2912.27
Carbe11.3911.3910.79
Stömne10.41x10.89
Carlsson9.87x10.88
Zuber9.029.8410.24
M Diskus tiokamp    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Marcus Nilsson
46.94
Högby IF
46.94
SB
  
2Fredrik Samuelsson
43.60
Hässelby SK
43.60
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
42.75
Hässelby SK
42.75
PB
  
4Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
39.58
Athletics 24Seven SK
39.58
  
5Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
38.12
SB
  
6Philip StömneValbo AIF
34.46
PB
  
7Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
31.08
Hässelby SK
31.08
SB
  
8Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
29.85
SB
  
Nilsson46.9444.3946.67
Samuelsson42.61x43.60
Thor39.4639.9642.75
Elfgaard39.5839.2739.56
Gustafsson34.9036.5538.12
Stömne34.46xx
Zuber30.2431.0830.23
Carlsson25.9829.85x
M Spjut tiokamp    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Fredrik Samuelsson
60.82
Hässelby SK
60.82
PB
  
2Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
59.63
Hässelby SK
59.63
  
3Marcus Nilsson
57.62
Högby IF
57.62
SB
  
4Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
53.37
  
5Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
53.24
Athletics 24Seven SK
53.24
  
6Andreas CarlssonIK Ymer
46.23
PB
  
7Philip StömneValbo AIF
45.92
SB
  
8Karl Zuber
Karl Zuber 98, Hässelby
42.90
Hässelby SK
42.90
SB
  
Samuelsson60.82x
Thor53.8256.6359.63
Nilsson53.6355.5257.62
Gustafsson51.0853.3752.22
Elfgaard53.2451.3449.06
Carlsson43.5046.2343.37
Stömne41.7443.3945.92
Zuber40.4742.9040.20
P19 100 m tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: 0.0
1 augVind: 0.0
1Carl af Forselles
10.97
Hässelby SK
10.97
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
11.47
Hässelby SK
11.47
SB
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
11.75
Hovslätts IK
11.75
  
4Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
11.79
PB
  
5Theodor Duvert
11.91
Turebergs FK
11.91
  
6Samuel Eriksson
12.21
Rånäs 4H
12.21
PB
  
P19 400 m tiokamp (P19)    
1Carl af Forselles
50.42
Hässelby SK
50.42
PB
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
51.24
Hässelby SK
51.24
PB
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
53.24
Hovslätts IK
53.24
  
4Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
54.57
PB
  
5Samuel Eriksson
55.36
Rånäs 4H
55.36
PB
  
6Theodor Duvert
56.72
Turebergs FK
56.72
PB
  
P19 1500 m tiokamp (P19)    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Samuel Eriksson
4:47.63
Rånäs 4H
4:47.63
PB
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
4:51.96
Hässelby SK
4:51.96
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
4:55.54
Turebergs FK
4:55.54
  
4Teodor Sobczyk
4:57.06
Hovslätts IK
4:57.06
PB
  
5Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
5:05.40
PB
  
6Carl af Forselles
5:29.31
Hässelby SK
5:29.31
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) tiokamp (P19)    
Heat 1
2 aug Vind: -1.9
2 augVind: -1.9
1Carl af Forselles
14.88
Hässelby SK
14.88
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
15.00
Hässelby SK
15.00
  
3Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
15.95
  
4Theodor Duvert
16.45
Turebergs FK
16.45
  
5Teodor Sobczyk
17.09
Hovslätts IK
17.09
  
6Samuel Eriksson
18.07
Rånäs 4H
18.07
PB
  
P19 Höjd tiokamp (P19)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Theodor Duvert
1.98
Turebergs FK
1.98
PB
  
2Carl af Forselles
1.92
Hässelby SK
1.92
  
3Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
1.86
PB
  
4Teodor Sobczyk
1.74
Hovslätts IK
1.74
=PB
  
5Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
1.68
  
6Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
1.68
  
1.59
1.92
1.62
1.95
1.65
1.98
1.68
2.01
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
1.86
1.89
Duvert-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
o
af Forselles-
o
-
-
-
-
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Håkansson-
-
o
xo
o
xo
xo
o
xo
xxo
xxx
Sobczyk-
o
-
o
xo
o
xxx




Eriksson-
xo
xo
o
xxx






Vennerholmo
-
o
xxo
xxx






P19 Stav tiokamp (P19)    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Carl af Forselles
4.65
Hässelby SK
4.65
  
2Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
4.45
PB
  
3Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
4.35
=PB
  
4Teodor Sobczyk
3.95
Hovslätts IK
3.95
  
5Theodor Duvert
3.75
Turebergs FK
3.75
  
6Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
3.65
PB
  
3.35
4.45
3.45
4.55
3.55
4.65
3.65
4.85
3.75
3.85
3.95
4.05
4.15
4.25
4.35
af Forselles-
xo
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxp
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Eriksson-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
xxo
xxo
-
xxo
xxo
o
Håkansson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xo
Sobczyk-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
-
xxx


Duverto
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Vennerholmo
xo
xo
o
xxx






P19 Längd tiokamp (P19)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Carl af Forselles
7.03
Hässelby SK
7.03
–0.2
  
2Teodor Sobczyk
6.35
Hovslätts IK
6.35
–2.4 SB
  
3Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
6.07
0.0
  
4Theodor Duvert
5.86
Turebergs FK
5.86
0.0
  
5Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
5.77
–2.0
  
6Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
5.44
–3.0
  
af Forselles6.98
-1.2
6.80
-2.1
7.03
-0.2
Sobczyk6.35
-2.4
x
0.0
x
0.0
Håkansson5.83
-3.3
5.84
-2.1
6.07
0.0
Duvertx
0.0
x
0.0
5.86
0.0
Vennerholm5.17
-1.8
5.77
-2.0
4.06
-2.2
Eriksson5.11
-2.6
5.44
-3.0
5.23
+0.8
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Carl af Forselles
12.78
Hässelby SK
12.78
  
2Samuel Eriksson
11.92
Rånäs 4H
11.92
PB
  
3Theodor Duvert
11.89
Turebergs FK
11.89
  
4Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
11.74
PB
  
5Teodor Sobczyk
11.58
Hovslätts IK
11.58
PB
  
6Jonatan HåkanssonHässelby SK
9.70
  
af Forselles11.7112.6512.78
Eriksson11.38x11.92
Duvert11.3911.8911.86
Vennerholm11.7411.28x
Sobczyk10.1110.6711.58
Håkanssonxx9.70
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) tiokamp (P19)    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Teodor Sobczyk
37.12
Hovslätts IK
37.12
SB
  
2Carl af Forselles
35.35
Hässelby SK
35.35
  
3Jonatan Håkansson
29.96
Hässelby SK
29.96
PB
  
4Theodor Duvert
29.47
Turebergs FK
29.47
  
5Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
28.73
  
6Samuel Eriksson
25.16
Rånäs 4H
25.16
PB
  
Sobczyk32.5137.12x
af Forselles33.2635.35x
Håkansson29.96xx
Duvert23.7529.47x
Vennerholm28.7326.14x
Eriksson25.16xx
P19 Spjut tiokamp (P19)    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
47.20
PB
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
46.14
Hässelby SK
46.14
PB
  
3Teodor Sobczyk
41.96
Hovslätts IK
41.96
PB
  
4Theodor Duvert
41.50
Turebergs FK
41.50
  
5Carl af Forselles
38.61
Hässelby SK
38.61
  
6Samuel Eriksson
33.68
Rånäs 4H
33.68
  
Vennerholm46.3247.2041.15
Håkansson41.5346.1440.99
Sobczyk39.8938.8841.96
Duvert40.5340.3341.50
af Forselles36.8038.6138.00
Eriksson33.6831.3030.33
P17 100 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: +0.5
1 augVind: +0.5
1Linus Pihl
11.48
IK Lerum FI
11.48
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
11.87
Turebergs FK
11.87
PB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
12.10
PB
  
4Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
12.20
PB
  
5Vincent Arousell
12.27
Hässelby SK
12.27
PB
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: -0.4
1 augVind: -0.4
1Oliver Ellström
11.24
IF Göta Karlstad
11.24
  
2Jacob Thelander
11.64
Ljungby FIK
11.64
  
3Noa Skomorowski
11.76
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
11.76
  
4Pontus Lindell
11.78
Upsala IF
11.78
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
11.81
Linköpings GIF
11.81
  
P17 300 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
Heat 1
31 jul
31 jul
1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
37.94
PB
  
2Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
37.99
PB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
38.07
Linköpings GIF
38.07
PB
  
4Vincent Arousell
38.48
Hässelby SK
38.48
PB
  
5Pontus Lindell
39.86
Upsala IF
39.86
SB
  
Heat 2
31 jul
31 jul
1Oliver Ellström
36.38
IF Göta Karlstad
36.38
  
2Noa Skomorowski
36.74
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
36.74
PB
  
3Jacob Thelander
36.92
Ljungby FIK
36.92
PB
  
4Linus Pihl
37.23
IK Lerum FI
37.23
PB
  
5Elliot Duvert
37.43
Turebergs FK
37.43
PB
  
P17 1000 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
Heat 1
1 aug
1 aug
1Oliver Ellström
2:50.37
IF Göta Karlstad
2:50.37
PB
  
2Viktor Rydåker
2:53.60
Alunda SK
2:53.60
PB
  
3Elliot Duvert
2:57.39
Turebergs FK
2:57.39
PB
  
4Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
2:59.40
PB
  
5Noa Skomorowski
2:59.71
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:59.71
PB
  
6Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
3:00.01
Linköpings GIF
3:00.01
PB
  
7Jacob Thelander
3:00.70
Ljungby FIK
3:00.70
PB
  
8Vincent Arousell
3:08.18
Hässelby SK
3:08.18
PB
  
9Linus Pihl
3:17.69
IK Lerum FI
3:17.69
PB
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
1Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
14.68
Linköpings GIF
14.68
PB
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
15.82
PB
  
3Vincent Arousell
16.00
Hässelby SK
16.00
PB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
16.00
PB
  
5Linus Pihl
16.16
IK Lerum FI
16.16
PB
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: +0.7
31 julVind: +0.7
1Noa Skomorowski
15.27
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.27
PB
  
2Jacob Thelander
15.35
Ljungby FIK
15.35
PB
  
3Oliver Ellström
15.36
IF Göta Karlstad
15.36
  
4Elliot Duvert
15.64
Turebergs FK
15.64
SB
  
5Pontus Lindell
16.23
Upsala IF
16.23
  
P17 Höjd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Elliot Duvert
2.01
Turebergs FK
2.01
SB
  
2Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
1.95
=SB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
1.89
Linköpings GIF
1.89
PB
  
4Oliver Ellström
1.89
IF Göta Karlstad
1.89
PB
  
5Noa Skomorowski
1.74
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.74
  
6Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
1.74
SB
  
7Vincent Arousell
1.71
Hässelby SK
1.71
  
8Linus Pihl
1.71
IK Lerum FI
1.71
PB
  
9Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
1.68
  
1.53
1.86
1.56
1.89
1.59
1.92
1.62
1.95
1.65
1.98
1.68
2.01
1.71
2.04
1.74
1.77
1.80
1.83
Duvert-
o
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
-
Thelander-
xo
-
xo
-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
-
Nilsson-
xxo
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
-
o
xxo
o
Ellström-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
o
Skomorowski-
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xxx


Throgen-Hedino
o
o
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxo
xxx


Arousell-
-
-
-
-
-
xo




Pihl-
o
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Rydåker-
-
-
o
-
o
xxx




P17 Stav tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
4.35
PB
  
2Oliver Ellström
4.15
IF Göta Karlstad
4.15
SB
  
3Noa Skomorowski
4.05
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.05
  
4Elliot Duvert
4.05
Turebergs FK
4.05
SB
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
3.95
Linköpings GIF
3.95
PB
  
6Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
3.95
PB
  
7Pontus LindellUpsala IF
3.75
PB
  
8Vincent Arousell
3.65
Hässelby SK
3.65
  
9Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
3.55
PB
  
10Linus Pihl
3.15
IK Lerum FI
3.15
PB
  
2.95
4.05
3.05
4.15
3.15
4.25
3.25
4.35
3.35
4.45
3.45
3.55
3.65
3.75
3.85
3.95
Rydåker-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
xo
Ellström-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
Skomorowski-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
Duvert-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xxo
xxo
Nilsson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Thelander-
xxx
-
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Lindell-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
xo
xxx

Arousell-
-
-
-
xo
o
o
xo
xxx


Throgen-Hedin-
xxo
xo
xo
o
o
xo
xxx



Pihlo
o
xo
xxx







P17 Längd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Oliver Ellström
6.80
IF Göta Karlstad
6.80
0.0
  
2Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
6.66
–0.5
  
3Elliot Duvert
6.35
Turebergs FK
6.35
–0.1 PB
  
4Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
6.29
Linköpings GIF
6.29
0.0 PB
  
5Noa Skomorowski
6.22
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
6.22
–0.3
  
6Vincent Arousell
5.95
Hässelby SK
5.95
–0.1
  
7Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
5.87
–1.2
  
8Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
5.76
–1.0 PB
  
9Linus Pihl
5.70
IK Lerum FI
5.70
–0.3 PB
  
10Pontus LindellUpsala IF
5.60
–0.9 SB
  
Ellströmx
0.0
6.45
-0.5
6.80
0.0
Thelander6.14
+0.2
6.66
-0.5
x
0.0
Duvert5.91
-1.7
6.02
-1.9
6.35
-0.1
Nilsson6.20
+0.2
5.74
-1.1
6.29
0.0
Skomorowskix
0.0
5.94
-1.0
6.22
-0.3
Arousell5.95
-0.1
5.83
-0.6
x
0.0
Rydåker5.87
-1.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Throgen-Hedin5.44
-1.2
5.76
-1.0
5.75
-0.9
Pihl5.70
-0.3
5.09
-0.7
5.49
+0.5
Lindell5.60
-0.9
5.47
-0.9
5.54
+0.1
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
14.26
  
2Noa Skomorowski
13.08
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
13.08
  
3Elliot Duvert
13.07
Turebergs FK
13.07
PB
  
4Oliver Ellström
12.95
IF Göta Karlstad
12.95
PB
  
5Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
12.52
Linköpings GIF
12.52
PB
  
6Jacob Thelander
12.43
Ljungby FIK
12.43
  
7Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
11.74
  
8Vincent Arousell
11.33
Hässelby SK
11.33
PB
  
9Linus Pihl
10.78
IK Lerum FI
10.78
PB
  
Pontus LindellUpsala IF
NM
  
Rydåker13.3214.2613.10
Skomorowski11.6512.2913.08
Duvert13.0112.5813.07
Ellström12.9512.2312.40
Nilsson12.5010.7512.52
Thelander12.1112.1412.43
Throgen-Hedin11.74x11.42
Arousell11.2511.33x
Pihl10.7810.159.65
Lindellxxx
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Jacob Thelander
43.69
Ljungby FIK
43.69
PB
  
2Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
43.55
PB
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
42.05
SB
  
4Noa Skomorowski
40.34
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
40.34
  
5Elliot Duvert
39.07
Turebergs FK
39.07
  
6Pontus Lindell
35.22
Upsala IF
35.22
  
7Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
33.41
Linköpings GIF
33.41
  
8Linus Pihl
30.53
IK Lerum FI
30.53
PB
  
9Oliver Ellström
29.54
IF Göta Karlstad
29.54
  
10Vincent Arousell
29.40
Hässelby SK
29.40
PB
  
Thelander40.3939.6643.69
Rydåkerx43.55x
Throgen-Hedin37.2237.8442.05
Skomorowskix40.34x
Duvert38.53x39.07
Lindell31.7235.22x
Nilsson20.3331.5633.41
Pihl30.5329.8728.63
Ellström29.5428.77x
Arousell29.40xx
P17 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Jacob Thelander
55.19
Ljungby FIK
55.19
PB
  
2Elliot Duvert
49.54
Turebergs FK
49.54
SB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
48.02
Linköpings GIF
48.02
  
4Oliver Ellström
47.65
IF Göta Karlstad
47.65
PB
  
5Viktor RydåkerAlunda SK
43.22
  
6Pontus Lindell
41.55
Upsala IF
41.55
  
7Noa Skomorowski
39.26
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
39.26
  
8Vincent Arousell
32.72
Hässelby SK
32.72
PB
  
9Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
29.15
  
10Linus Pihl
28.20
IK Lerum FI
28.20
PB
  
Thelander47.9855.19x
Duvert43.7747.6449.54
Nilssonx40.1748.02
Ellströmx47.6547.41
Rydåker43.2240.09x
Lindellx41.55x
Skomorowskix33.9039.26
Arousellx32.7229.47
Throgen-Hedin29.15xx
Pihl24.1428.20x
P16 100 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
1 aug
Vind: -0.5

Final A

Final
1 aug
Vind: -0.5
1Oscar Niklasson
11.58
Hanvikens SK
11.58
PB
  
2Isac Svensson
11.85
IFK Halmstad
11.85
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
12.13
Västerås FK
12.13
PB
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
12.31
Hässelby SK
12.31
PB
  
5Felix Jousse
12.56
Sundsvalls FI
12.56
PB
  
P16 300 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
Heat 1
31 jul
31 jul
1Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
38.49
Hässelby SK
38.49
PB
  
2Christof Neib
40.54
Sundsvalls FI
40.54
PB
  
3Felix Jousse
43.64
Sundsvalls FI
43.64
PB
  
Heat 2
31 jul
31 jul
1Linus Jonsson
37.16
Hässelby SK
37.16
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
37.20
Hanvikens SK
37.20
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
37.65
IFK Halmstad
37.65
PB
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
38.08
Västerås FK
38.08
PB
  
P16 1000 m tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
Heat 1
1 aug
1 aug
1Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
2:56.32
Hässelby SK
2:56.32
PB
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
3:01.30
Västerås FK
3:01.30
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
3:03.22
IFK Halmstad
3:03.22
  
4Oscar Niklasson
3:11.65
Hanvikens SK
3:11.65
PB
  
5Felix Jousse
3:32.74
Sundsvalls FI
3:32.74
PB
  
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
1Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
16.22
Hässelby SK
16.22
PB
  
2Christof Neib
16.98
Sundsvalls FI
16.98
  
3Felix Jousse
17.68
Sundsvalls FI
17.68
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: +0.7
31 julVind: +0.7
1Isac Svensson
14.89
IFK Halmstad
14.89
PB
  
2Linus Jonsson
15.03
Hässelby SK
15.03
PB
  
3Oscar Niklasson
15.06
Hanvikens SK
15.06
PB
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
15.55
Västerås FK
15.55
PB
  
P16 Höjd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Ludvig Jaasund
1.89
Västerås FK
1.89
  
2Oscar Niklasson
1.80
Hanvikens SK
1.80
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
1.65
IFK Halmstad
1.65
=SB
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
1.59
Hässelby SK
1.59
SB
  
5Felix Jousse
1.59
Sundsvalls FI
1.59
PB
  
1.50
1.83
1.53
1.86
1.56
1.89
1.59
1.92
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
1.77
1.80
Jaasund-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
o
Niklassono
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
-
xo
o
xxo
o
Svenssono
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Boman-
-
-
o
-
xpp





Jousseo
o
xo
xxo
xxx






P16 Stav tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Ludvig Jaasund
3.95
Västerås FK
3.95
PB
  
2Oscar Niklasson
3.75
Hanvikens SK
3.75
PB
  
2Christof Neib
3.75
Sundsvalls FI
3.75
PB
  
4Linus Jonsson
3.45
Hässelby SK
3.45
  
5Isac Svensson
3.05
IFK Halmstad
3.05
=PB
  
6Felix Jousse
2.95
Sundsvalls FI
2.95
  
7Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
2.85
Hässelby SK
2.85
PB
  
2.75
3.85
2.85
3.95
2.95
4.05
3.05
3.15
3.25
3.35
3.45
3.55
3.65
3.75
Jaasund-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
o
o
o
Niklasson-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
xo
xo
Neib-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
xo
Jonsson-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xxx


Svenssonxo
xo
xxo
o
xxx






Joussexo
o
xo
xxx







Bomanxo
o
xxx








P16 Längd tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Oscar Niklasson
6.54
Hanvikens SK
6.54
–0.2 SB
  
2Isac Svensson
6.43
IFK Halmstad
6.43
0.0
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
5.96
Västerås FK
5.96
–1.1
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
5.66
Hässelby SK
5.66
–2.0
  
5Felix Jousse
4.98
Sundsvalls FI
4.98
0.0
  
Niklasson5.79
0.0
6.54
-0.2
6.48
-0.1
Svensson6.24
+0.9
6.43
0.0
Jaasund5.79
0.0
5.72
-0.8
5.96
-1.1
Boman5.60
0.0
5.66
-2.0
x
0.0
Jousse4.43
0.0
4.94
0.0
4.98
0.0
P16 Kula (5.0 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Oscar Niklasson
14.82
Hanvikens SK
14.82
PB
  
2Ludvig Jaasund
11.41
Västerås FK
11.41
PB
  
3Isac Svensson
10.23
IFK Halmstad
10.23
PB
  
4Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
9.90
Hässelby SK
9.90
  
5Felix Jousse
8.84
Sundsvalls FI
8.84
PB
  
Niklasson14.6714.82x
Jaasund10.5510.9711.41
Svensson9.089.4210.23
Boman9.34x9.90
Joussex8.128.84
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Linus Jonsson
39.09
Hässelby SK
39.09
  
2Oscar Niklasson
36.04
Hanvikens SK
36.04
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
30.77
Hässelby SK
30.77
PB
  
4Ludvig Jaasund
27.57
Västerås FK
27.57
  
5Isac Svensson
26.98
IFK Halmstad
26.98
PB
  
6Felix Jousse
22.15
Sundsvalls FI
22.15
PB
  
7Christof Neib
20.64
Sundsvalls FI
20.64
PB
  
Jonsson39.0339.09x
Niklasson35.3532.4236.04
Boman24.4330.7730.68
Jaasundx27.5727.22
Svenssonx26.9823.36
Jousse19.0220.0322.15
Neibx20.64x
P16 Spjut (700 g) tiokamp (P17, 300m)    
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Oscar Niklasson
48.67
Hanvikens SK
48.67
PB
  
2Linus Jonsson
46.80
Hässelby SK
46.80
  
3Ludvig Jaasund
40.67
Västerås FK
40.67
PB
  
4Isac Svensson
38.87
IFK Halmstad
38.87
PB
  
5Christof Neib
36.43
Sundsvalls FI
36.43
  
6Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
27.97
Hässelby SK
27.97
  
7Felix Jousse
27.86
Sundsvalls FI
27.86
  
Niklasson44.9548.67x
Jonsson46.80
Jaasund38.6240.67x
Svensson35.5138.8736.20
Neib36.4331.40
Boman27.97xx
Jousse18.4022.8727.86
Kvinnor
K Sjukamp     
1 - 2 aug

Final A

Final
1 - 2 aug
1Bianca Salming
6.042
Turebergs FK
6.042
PB
  
5 SWE AT
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.584
  
3Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
5.397
Lidköpings IS
5.397
SB
  
4Tuvalisa Rosenquist
5.330
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.330
PB
  
46 SWE AT
5Angel Richmore
5.196
Malmö AI
5.196
PB
  
6Ebba Åhman
4.797
IK Ymer
4.797
PB
  
7Emilia Stenström
3.959
Huddinge AIS
3.959
SB
  
Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
DNF
Nedre Soppero IK
DNF
  
Klara Rådbo
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Frida BergvallIFK Växjö
DNF
  
Salming14.76/-2.91.8313.7326.21/-0.85.86w/+3.149.582:11.85
Karlsson14.02/-2.91.7411.8125.47/-2.66.00/+1.737.272:25.77
Holmberg14.08/-2.91.5611.8525.24/-2.65.52w/+2.338.712:16.17
Rosenquist15.10/-2.41.7111.0126.27/-2.65.69W/+4.138.842:17.04
Richmore15.37/-2.41.6812.5726.65/-0.85.53w/+3.343.412:30.12
Åhman14.79/-2.91.5911.1625.63/-2.65.04w/+2.627.202:23.79
Stenström15.71/-2.41.5912.6727.73/-0.84.94/+1.335.67DNF
Stöckel16.38/-2.41.47
Rådbo14.87/-2.91.6512.0526.11/-2.6
Bergvall17.45/-2.41.4711.72
F17 Sjukamp (F17)     
31 jul - 1 aug

Final A

Final
31 jul - 1 aug
1Clara Fallenius
4.938
Hässelby SK
4.938
PB
  
2Justina Esangbedo
4.870
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.870
PB
  
3Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
4.853
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.853
PB
  
4Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
4.681
Hässelby SK
4.681
PB
  
5Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
4.069
PB
  
6Kerstin SiwertssonIFK Växjö
3.175
  
Fallenius14.69/-0.51.6510.9125.48/+0.25.63/+0.226.792:31.49
Esangbedo15.03/-0.51.5614.5225.79/+0.24.85/+0.635.512:37.86
Hedberg15.51/-0.51.6812.5727.36/+0.25.34/-0.538.002:39.04
Fodor15.36/-0.51.6512.0727.07/+0.25.09/0.029.032:31.28
Söderqvist16.07/-0.51.538.2427.70/+0.24.97/0.028.842:34.92
Siwertsson23.76/-0.51.4710.2328.26/+0.24.73/+0.822.692:42.90
F16 Sjukamp (F17)     
31 jul - 1 aug

Final A

Final
31 jul - 1 aug
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
4.998
Athletics 24Seven SK
4.998
PB
  
2Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
4.656
PB
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
4.642
  
4Matilda Åkerman
4.573
IFK Halmstad
4.573
PB
  
5Emilia Mandl
4.380
Malmö AI
4.380
PB
  
6Ida Jexe Ek
4.329
IFK Halmstad
4.329
PB
  
7Elin Joabsson
4.294
IFK Växjö
4.294
PB
  
8Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
4.212
PB
  
9Linnea Backlund
3.812
Sundsvalls FI
3.812
PB
  
Ylva GarvénVisby IF Gute
DNF
  
Svanhall14.01/-0.41.6811.9425.85w/+2.15.42/0.033.572:46.29
Karström14.45/-0.41.5912.9226.34w/+2.15.44/+0.919.782:41.32
Lundgren15.15/-0.41.5915.0028.08/+1.25.00/0.032.622:44.25
Åkerman16.63/+1.61.5313.2527.21/+1.25.07/0.044.012:44.81
Mandl15.55/+1.61.568.4226.44w/+2.15.11/0.026.862:27.18
Jexe Ek15.17/-0.41.599.8927.09w/+2.15.25/+0.529.652:50.14
Joabsson15.22/-0.41.538.4926.18w/+2.14.76/0.024.992:26.50
Wållgren15.92/+1.61.5313.2727.80/+1.24.61/0.028.832:43.76
Backlund16.74/+1.61.4111.2527.68/+1.24.40/0.032.592:49.81
Garvén18.15/+1.61.358.0228.30/+1.2
K 200 m sjukamp    
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: -0.8
1 augVind: -0.8
1Bianca Salming
26.21
Turebergs FK
26.21
  
2Angel Richmore
26.65
Malmö AI
26.65
PB
  
3Emilia Stenström
27.73
Huddinge AIS
27.73
SB
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: -2.6
1 augVind: -2.6
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
25.24
Lidköpings IS
25.24
PB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
25.47
  
3Ebba Åhman
25.63
IK Ymer
25.63
PB
  
4Klara Rådbo
26.11
Hässelby SK
26.11
SB
  
5Tuvalisa Rosenquist
26.27
Tjalve IF Norrköping
26.27
SB
  
K 800 m sjukamp    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Bianca Salming
2:11.85
Turebergs FK
2:11.85
SB
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
2:16.17
Lidköpings IS
2:16.17
PB
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
2:17.04
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:17.04
  
4Ebba Åhman
2:23.79
IK Ymer
2:23.79
PB
  
5Lovisa Karlsson
2:25.77
Högby IF
2:25.77
PB
  
6Angel Richmore
2:30.12
Malmö AI
2:30.12
PB
  
Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
K 100 m häck sjukamp    
Heat 1
1 aug Vind: -2.4
1 augVind: -2.4
1Tuvalisa Rosenquist
15.10
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.10
PB
  
2Angel Richmore
15.37
Malmö AI
15.37
PB
  
3Emilia Stenström
15.71
Huddinge AIS
15.71
  
4Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
16.38
Nedre Soppero IK
16.38
SB
  
5Frida Bergvall
17.45
IFK Växjö
17.45
  
Heat 2
1 aug Vind: -2.9
1 augVind: -2.9
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
14.02
  
2Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
14.08
Lidköpings IS
14.08
SB
  
3Bianca Salming
14.76
Turebergs FK
14.76
  
4Ebba Åhman
14.79
IK Ymer
14.79
  
5Klara Rådbo
14.87
Hässelby SK
14.87
  
K Höjd sjukamp    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Bianca Salming
1.83
Turebergs FK
1.83
SB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.74
=PB
  
3Tuvalisa RosenquistTjalve IF Norrköping
1.71
PB
  
4Angel RichmoreMalmö AI
1.68
PB
  
5Klara Rådbo
1.65
Hässelby SK
1.65
  
6Ebba ÅhmanIK Ymer
1.59
SB
  
7Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.59
SB
  
8Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
1.56
Lidköpings IS
1.56
SB
  
9Victoria Stöckel
Victoria Stöckel 97, Nedre Soppero
1.47
Nedre Soppero IK
1.47
SB
  
10Frida Bergvall
1.47
IFK Växjö
1.47
=SB
  
1.41
1.74
1.44
1.77
1.47
1.80
1.50
1.83
1.53
1.56
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
Salming-
-
-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Karlsson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Rosenquist-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xo
o
Richmore-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx
Rådbo-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx

Åhman-
-
-
-
xo
xo
xo
xxx



Stenström-
-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx



Holmberg-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx




Stöckelo
-
o
-
xxx






Bergvallo
o
xo
xxx







K Längd sjukamp    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
6.00
+1.7
  
2Bianca Salming
5.86w
Turebergs FK
5.86w
+3.1
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
5.69w
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.69w
+4.1
  
4Angel Richmore
5.53w
Malmö AI
5.53w
+3.3
  
5Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
5.52w
Lidköpings IS
5.52w
+2.3
  
6Ebba Åhman
5.04w
IK Ymer
5.04w
+2.6
  
7Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
4.94
+1.3
  
Karlsson5.67
+1.6
5.88w
+3.0
6.00
+1.7
Salming5.58
+1.4
5.86w
+3.1
x
0.0
Rosenquist5.69w
+4.1
5.67
+1.5
5.62w
+2.3
Richmorex
0.0
5.53w
+3.3
x
0.0
Holmberg5.33
+1.8
5.52w
+2.3
5.51
+1.7
Åhman4.87
+1.9
5.04w
+2.6
4.90
+0.8
Stenström4.92w
+3.2
4.93w
+4.3
4.94
+1.3
K Kula sjukamp    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Bianca Salming
13.73
Turebergs FK
13.73
SB
  
2Emilia Stenström
12.67
Huddinge AIS
12.67
PB
  
3Angel Richmore
12.57
Malmö AI
12.57
  
4Klara Rådbo
12.05
Hässelby SK
12.05
  
5Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
11.85
Lidköpings IS
11.85
SB
  
6Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
11.81
  
7Frida Bergvall
11.72
IFK Växjö
11.72
  
8Ebba Åhman
11.16
IK Ymer
11.16
PB
  
9Tuvalisa Rosenquist
11.01
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11.01
SB
  
Salming12.4813.4213.73
Stenström12.0512.2512.67
Richmore12.5712.52x
Rådboxx12.05
Holmberg11.3611.4311.85
Karlssonx11.8110.24
Bergvall11.72x11.60
Åhman9.8210.9111.16
Rosenquist11.0110.8810.68
K Spjut sjukamp    
2 aug

Final A

Final
2 aug
1Bianca Salming
49.58
Turebergs FK
49.58
SB
  
2Angel Richmore
43.41
Malmö AI
43.41
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
38.84
Tjalve IF Norrköping
38.84
PB
  
4Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
38.71
Lidköpings IS
38.71
SB
  
5Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
37.27
  
6Emilia Stenström
35.67
Huddinge AIS
35.67
  
7Ebba Åhman
27.20
IK Ymer
27.20
  
Salming49.5844.9147.50
Richmore43.3142.8443.41
Rosenquist38.8437.0937.08
Holmberg38.7138.5934.26
Karlsson35.2337.2731.68
Stenström35.6035.0035.67
Åhman21.8027.20x
F17 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: +0.2
31 julVind: +0.2
1Clara Fallenius
25.48
Hässelby SK
25.48
  
2Justina Esangbedo
25.79
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
25.79
PB
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
27.07
Hässelby SK
27.07
  
4Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
27.36
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
27.36
PB
  
5Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
27.70
PB
  
6Kerstin SiwertssonIFK Växjö
28.26
PB
  
F17 800 m sjukamp (F17)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
2:31.28
Hässelby SK
2:31.28
PB
  
2Clara Fallenius
2:31.49
Hässelby SK
2:31.49
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
2:34.92
PB
  
4Justina Esangbedo
2:37.86
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:37.86
PB
  
5Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
2:39.04
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
2:39.04
PB
  
6Kerstin Siwertsson
2:42.90
IFK Växjö
2:42.90
PB
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: -0.5
31 julVind: -0.5
1Clara Fallenius
14.69
Hässelby SK
14.69
SB
  
2Justina Esangbedo
15.03
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.03
PB
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
15.36
Hässelby SK
15.36
SB
  
4Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
15.51
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
15.51
PB
  
5Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
16.07
  
6Kerstin SiwertssonIFK Växjö
23.76
  
F17 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
1.68
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.68
PB
  
2Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
1.65
Hässelby SK
1.65
PB
  
3Clara Fallenius
1.65
Hässelby SK
1.65
PB
  
4Justina Esangbedo
1.56
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
1.56
  
5Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
1.53
=PB
  
6Kerstin SiwertssonIFK Växjö
1.47
=SB
  
1.411.441.471.501.531.561.591.621.651.681.71
Hedberg---oooxooxooxxx
Fodor-ooooooxooxxx
Fallenius--oooxooxxooxxx
Esangbedoooooxoxoxxx
Söderqvistoooooxxx
Siwertssonoxooxxx
F17 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Clara Fallenius
5.63
Hässelby SK
5.63
+0.2
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
5.34
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
5.34
–0.5
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
5.09
Hässelby SK
5.09
0.0
  
4Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
4.97
0.0
  
5Justina Esangbedo
4.85
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
4.85
+0.6
  
6Kerstin SiwertssonIFK Växjö
4.73
+0.8
  
Fallenius5.63
+0.2
x
0.0
x
0.0
Hedberg5.15
0.0
5.34
-0.5
3.56
0.0
Fodor5.09
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Söderqvist4.93
+1.4
4.97
0.0
x
0.0
Esangbedo4.85
+0.6
x
0.0
x
0.0
Siwertsson4.73
+0.8
4.48
0.0
3.92
-1.8
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Justina Esangbedo
14.52
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
14.52
PB
  
2Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
12.57
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
12.57
PB
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
12.07
Hässelby SK
12.07
PB
  
4Clara Fallenius
10.91
Hässelby SK
10.91
  
5Kerstin SiwertssonIFK Växjö
10.23
PB
  
6Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
8.24
  
Esangbedo13.5513.6214.52
Hedberg11.8611.9912.57
Fodor10.1212.0710.80
Fallenius9.5510.6910.91
Siwertsson9.9510.23x
Söderqvist8.24xx
F17 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Ebba Hedberg
Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden
38.00
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
38.00
  
2Justina Esangbedo
35.51
Kvarnsvedens GoIF
35.51
  
3Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
29.03
Hässelby SK
29.03
SB
  
4Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
28.84
PB
  
5Clara Fallenius
26.79
Hässelby SK
26.79
PB
  
6Kerstin SiwertssonIFK Växjö
22.69
  
Hedberg36.6338.0033.02
Esangbedo35.5134.3934.28
Fodor29.0328.82x
Söderqvist27.6227.6728.84
Fallenius23.7723.9226.79
Siwertsson22.69x19.49
F16 200 m sjukamp (F17)    
Heat 1
31 jul Vind: +1.2
31 julVind: +1.2
1Matilda Åkerman
27.21
IFK Halmstad
27.21
PB
  
2Linnea Backlund
27.68
Sundsvalls FI
27.68
PB
  
3Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
27.80
PB
  
4Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
28.08
PB
  
5Ylva Garvén
28.30
Visby IF Gute
28.30
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: +2.1
31 julVind: +2.1
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
25.85w
Athletics 24Seven SK
25.85w
  
2Elin Joabsson
26.18w
IFK Växjö
26.18w
  
3Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
26.34w
  
4Emilia Mandl
26.44w
Malmö AI
26.44w
  
5Ida Jexe Ek
27.09w
IFK Halmstad
27.09w
  
F16 800 m sjukamp (F17)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Elin Joabsson
2:26.50
IFK Växjö
2:26.50
  
2Emilia Mandl
2:27.18
Malmö AI
2:27.18
=PB
  
3Sydney Karström
2:41.32
Åhus FIK
2:41.32
=PB
  
4Elsa Wållgren
2:43.76
IK Lerum FI
2:43.76
=PB
  
5Jonna Lundgren
2:44.25
Skruvs IF
2:44.25
=PB
  
6Matilda Åkerman
2:44.81
IFK Halmstad
2:44.81
=PB
  
7Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
2:46.29
Athletics 24Seven SK
2:46.29
  
8Linnea Backlund
2:49.81
Sundsvalls FI
2:49.81
=PB
  
9Ida Jexe Ek
2:50.14
IFK Halmstad
2:50.14
=PB
  
Heat 1
1 aug
1 aug
1Elin Joabsson
2:26.50
IFK Växjö
2:26.50
  
2Emilia Mandl
2:27.18
Malmö AI
2:27.18
PB
  
3Sydney Karström
2:41.32
Åhus FIK
2:41.32
PB
  
4Elsa Wållgren
2:43.76
IK Lerum FI
2:43.76
PB
  
5Jonna Lundgren
2:44.25
Skruvs IF
2:44.25
PB
  
6Matilda Åkerman
2:44.81
IFK Halmstad
2:44.81
PB
  
7Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
2:46.29
Athletics 24Seven SK
2:46.29
  
8Linnea Backlund
2:49.81
Sundsvalls FI
2:49.81
PB
  
9Ida Jexe Ek
2:50.14
IFK Halmstad
2:50.14
PB
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) sjukamp (F17)    
1Emilia Mandl
15.55
Malmö AI
15.55
PB
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
15.92
PB
  
3Matilda Åkerman
16.63
IFK Halmstad
16.63
PB
  
4Linnea Backlund
16.74
Sundsvalls FI
16.74
PB
  
5Ylva Garvén
18.15
Visby IF Gute
18.15
PB
  
Heat 2
31 jul Vind: -0.4
31 julVind: -0.4
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
14.01
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.01
PB
  
2Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
14.45
PB
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
15.15
PB
  
4Ida Jexe Ek
15.17
IFK Halmstad
15.17
PB
  
5Elin Joabsson
15.22
IFK Växjö
15.22
PB
  
F16 Höjd sjukamp (F17)    
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
1.68
Athletics 24Seven SK
1.68
=PB
  
2Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
1.59
  
2Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
1.59
  
4Ida Jexe Ek
1.59
IFK Halmstad
1.59
PB
  
5Emilia Mandl
1.56
Malmö AI
1.56
SB
  
6Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
1.53
PB
  
6Elin Joabsson
1.53
IFK Växjö
1.53
=PB
  
8Matilda Åkerman
1.53
IFK Halmstad
1.53
PB
  
9Linnea Backlund
1.41
Sundsvalls FI
1.41
PB
  
10Ylva GarvénVisby IF Gute
1.35
=PB
  
1.26
1.59
1.29
1.62
1.32
1.65
1.35
1.68
1.38
1.41
1.44
1.47
1.50
1.53
1.56
Svanhall-
xo
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xo
Lundgren-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Karström-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Jexe Ek-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Mandl-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxo
Wållgren-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx
Joabsson-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
o
xo
xxx
Åkerman-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
xo
xo
xxx
Backlund-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx




Garvéno
o
o
o
xxx






F16 Längd sjukamp (F17)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
5.44
+0.9
  
2Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
5.42
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.42
0.0
  
3Ida Jexe Ek
5.25
IFK Halmstad
5.25
+0.5 PB
  
4Emilia Mandl
5.11
Malmö AI
5.11
0.0
  
5Matilda Åkerman
5.07
IFK Halmstad
5.07
0.0
  
6Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
5.00
0.0
  
7Elin Joabsson
4.76
IFK Växjö
4.76
0.0
  
8Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
4.61
0.0 PB
  
9Linnea Backlund
4.40
Sundsvalls FI
4.40
0.0 PB
  
Karström5.34
0.0
x
0.0
5.44
+0.9
Svanhall5.42
0.0
5.22
0.0
5.14
0.0
Jexe Ek5.25
+0.5
5.08
0.0
5.15
+1.0
Mandl4.82
0.0
5.04
0.0
5.11
0.0
Åkerman4.80
0.0
5.07
0.0
4.73
0.0
Lundgren5.00
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
Joabssonx
0.0
4.76
0.0
x
0.0
Wållgren4.61
0.0
4.07
0.0
4.51
+0.5
Backlund4.37
+0.6
4.29
0.0
4.40
0.0
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) sjukamp (F17)    
31 jul

Final A

Final
31 jul
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
15.00
PB
  
2Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
13.27
  
3Matilda Åkerman
13.25
IFK Halmstad
13.25
PB
  
4Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
12.92
PB
  
5Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
11.94
Athletics 24Seven SK
11.94
PB
  
6Linnea Backlund
11.25
Sundsvalls FI
11.25
  
7Ida Jexe Ek
9.89
IFK Halmstad
9.89
PB
  
8Elin Joabsson
8.49
IFK Växjö
8.49
  
9Emilia Mandl
8.42
Malmö AI
8.42
PB
  
10Ylva GarvénVisby IF Gute
8.02
  
Lundgren14.7515.0014.90
Wållgren13.2712.2812.93
Åkerman12.0212.6813.25
Karström12.6012.7012.92
Svanhall11.6611.3411.94
Backlund11.2510.71x
Jexe Ek9.798.989.89
Joabsson7.748.497.28
Mandlx8.428.32
Garvén8.027.886.91
F16 Spjut (500 g) sjukamp (F17)    
1 aug

Final A

Final
1 aug
1Matilda Åkerman
44.01
IFK Halmstad
44.01
PB
  
2Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
33.57
Athletics 24Seven SK
33.57
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
32.62
  
4Linnea Backlund
32.59
Sundsvalls FI
32.59
PB
  
5Ida Jexe Ek
29.65
IFK Halmstad
29.65
PB
  
6Elsa WållgrenIK Lerum FI
28.83
PB
  
7Emilia Mandl
26.86
Malmö AI
26.86
PB
  
8Elin Joabsson
24.99
IFK Växjö
24.99
PB
  
9Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
19.78
  
Åkerman42.1539.9544.01
Svanhall33.57xx
Lundgren32.3532.6231.75
Backlundx32.5929.83
Jexe Ek26.3028.6829.65
Wållgrenx28.83x
Mandlx24.6426.86
Joabsson24.9919.72x
Karströmx19.78x