0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Jonsson Tobias Jonsson 96, Orient 6.48 | 96 | IK Orient | 6.48 | +0.6 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stellan Back Stellan Back 75, Tureberg 5.06 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 5.06 | +1.2 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Stellan Back Stellan Back 75, Tureberg 59.89 | 75 | Turebergs FK | 59.89 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Otto Sundell Otto Sundell 00, Söderhamn 58.61 | 00 | Söderhamns IF | 58.61 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teodor Lundvall Teodor Lundvall 03, Bollnäs 50.93 | 03 | Bollnäs FIK | 50.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 4.84 nwi | 07 | Gefle IF | 4.84 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Thor Leo Thor 08, Strand 4.54 nwi | 08 | Strands IF | 4.54 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arvid Hellberg Arvid Hellberg 08, Strand 4.09 nwi | 08 | Strands IF | 4.09 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 4.07 nwi | 08 | Turebergs FK | 4.07 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Walter Hedblom Green Walter Hedblom Green 07, Gefle 32.92 | 07 | Gefle IF | 32.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Thor Leo Thor 08, Strand 32.61 | 08 | Strands IF | 32.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Levi Back Levi Back 08, Tureberg 31.48 | 08 | Turebergs FK | 31.48 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Arvid Hellberg Arvid Hellberg 08, Strand 18.67 | 08 | Strands IF | 18.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Hedberg Johanna Hedberg 91, Söderhamn 5.00 | 91 | Söderhamns IF | 5.00 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Zetterman Hannah Zetterman 02, Söderhamn 4.93 | 02 | Söderhamns IF | 4.93 | +1.3 =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Thyr Amanda Thyr 04, Bollnäs 4.90w | 04 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.90w | +2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Feben Tewelde Feben Tewelde 01, Järvsö 42.77 | 01 | Järvsö IF | 42.77 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Erenbrand Moa Erenbrand 03, Strand 31.26 | 03 | Strands IF | 31.26 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Hansson Alma Hansson 05, Bollnäs 4.84 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.84 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 4.72 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 4.72 | +1.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 4.45 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.45 | +1.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Saga Thyr Saga Thyr 06, Bollnäs 4.31 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.31 | +0.6 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nellie Tällberg Nellie Tällberg 06, Bollnäs 4.30 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.30 | +0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Klara Löf Klara Löf 05, Högbo GIF 4.15 | 05 | Högbo GIF | 4.15 | +0.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alva Back Alva Back 06, Tureberg 34.19 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 34.19 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Märta Hedström Märta Hedström 06, Gefle 23.92 | 06 | Gefle IF | 23.92 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Freja Sköld Freja Sköld 07, Bollnäs 4.71 | 07 | Bollnäs FIK | 4.71 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alice Lundh Hållén Alice Lundh Hållén 07, Strand 4.08 | 07 | Strands IF | 4.08 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julia Gavell Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn 3.68 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 3.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Lundh Hållén Alice Lundh Hållén 07, Strand 21.30 | 07 | Strands IF | 21.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julia Gavell Julia Gavell 08, Söderhamn 18.76 | 08 | Söderhamns IF | 18.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|