0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 80 m Vind: -2.3 Final A Final | Vind: -2.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Patrick Kanu Patrick Kanu 86, Hälle 10.16 | 86 | Hälle IF | 10.16 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 10.29 | 06 | Hälle IF | 10.29 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Conway Johan Conway 05, Mölndal 10.39 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 10.39 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hampus Hassel Hampus Hassel 05, Orient 10.76 | 05 | IK Orient | 10.76 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -1.3 | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdullah Babi Abdullah Babi 06, Strömstads IF 10.66 | 06 | Strömstads IF | 10.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noel Johansson Noel Johansson 09, Hälle 11.75 | 09 | Hälle IF | 11.75 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 12.31 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 12.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sixten Clarholm Sixten Clarholm 11, Hälle 12.77 | 11 | Hälle IF | 12.77 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elton Ljungqvist Elton Ljungqvist 12, Orient 15.12 | 12 | IK Orient | 15.12 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oscar Ljungqvist Oscar Ljungqvist 13, Orient 15.28 | 13 | IK Orient | 15.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.8 Final A Final | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jacob Helsing Jacob Helsing 00, Orient 22.88 | 00 | IK Orient | 22.88 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nils Ekström Nils Ekström 03, Trollhättan FIK 23.00 | 03 | Trollhättan FIK | 23.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elliot Feltzing Elliot Feltzing 02, Hälle 25.02 | 02 | Hälle IF | 25.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Patrick Kanu Patrick Kanu 86, Hälle 25.69 | 86 | Hälle IF | 25.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sebastian Sjöholm Sebastian Sjöholm 06, Hälle 26.10 | 06 | Hälle IF | 26.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 26.05 | 06 | Hälle IF | 26.05 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: +0.9 | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Lundstedt Vincent Lundstedt 04, Stenungsunds FI 25.68 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 25.68 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carl Hermansson Carl Hermansson 03, Bohus 26.04 | 03 | Bohus IF | 26.04 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Abdullah Babi Abdullah Babi 06, Strömstads IF 26.25 | 06 | Strömstads IF | 26.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hampus Hassel Hampus Hassel 05, Orient 26.38 | 05 | IK Orient | 26.38 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eskil Ekström Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK 28.90 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 28.90 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Noel Johansson Noel Johansson 09, Hälle 30.11 | 09 | Hälle IF | 30.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 30.46 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 30.46 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Framme Linus Framme 08, Hälle 31.05 | 08 | Hälle IF | 31.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andor Zackrisson Ljung Andor Zackrisson Ljung 09, Hälle 32.24 | 09 | Hälle IF | 32.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sixten Clarholm Sixten Clarholm 11, Hälle 33.59 | 11 | Hälle IF | 33.59 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Melker Svanberg Melker Svanberg 05, Kville 5.93 | 05 | IF Kville | 5.93 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Casper Bergstrand Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI 5.92 | 04 | F Stenungsunds FI | 5.92 | +0.1 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Örgryte 5.56 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 5.56 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 5.41 | 06 | Hälle IF | 5.41 | +1.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oliver Sonnerup Oliver Sonnerup 04, Brattås 13.35 | 04 | Brattås CK | 13.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Eenfeldt Axel Eenfeldt 05, Örgryte 1.67 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 1.67 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Sjöholm Sebastian Sjöholm 06, Hälle 1.61 | 06 | Hälle IF | 1.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla 1.52 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 1.52 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Logg Axel Logg 05, Hälle 9.43 | 05 | Hälle IF | 9.43 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eskil Ekström Eskil Ekström 07, Trollhättan FIK 4.57 | 07 | Trollhättan FIK | 4.57 | –1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Ohlson Axel Ohlson 07, Kongahälla 4.35 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 4.35 | –0.4 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M40 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anders Logg Anders Logg 76, Hälle 8.65 | 76 | Hälle IF | 8.65 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 80 m Vind: -3.4 Final A Final | Vind: -3.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 10.57 | 06 | Hälle IF | 10.57 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 10.94 | 07 | IK Ymer | 10.94 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nadira Muminovic Nadira Muminovic 07, Hälle 11.01 | 07 | Hälle IF | 11.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Evelina Hamos Evelina Hamos 05, Täby 11.15 | 05 | Täby IS | 11.15 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 11.28 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -3.1 | Vind: -3.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Enander Moa Enander 07, Hälle 12.00 | 07 | Hälle IF | 12.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 12.01 | 07 | Bohus IF | 12.01 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Molly Sörling Molly Sörling 09, Hälle 12.17 | 09 | Hälle IF | 12.17 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 12.31 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 12.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Svea Clarholm Svea Clarholm 09, Hälle 13.30 | 09 | Hälle IF | 13.30 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: -2.2 | Vind: -2.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ellen Schoug Ellen Schoug 05, Orient 11.10 | 05 | IK Orient | 11.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Håkansson Klara Håkansson 05, Orient 11.13 | 05 | IK Orient | 11.13 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sabina Kern Sabina Kern 06, Brattås 11.22 | 06 | Brattås CK | 11.22 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Noomi Bergman Noomi Bergman 09, Hälle 11.93 | 09 | Hälle IF | 11.93 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofie Gisaeus Sofie Gisaeus 08, Hälle 12.12 | 08 | Hälle IF | 12.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D Vind: -1.9 | Vind: -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alma Bernlo Alma Bernlo 08, Trollhättan FIK 13.10 | 08 | Trollhättan FIK | 13.10 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Johansson Olivia Johansson 09, Bohus 13.53 | 09 | Bohus IF | 13.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tove Fredin Tove Fredin 12, Lidköpings IS 13.54 | 12 | Lidköpings IS | 13.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Selma Suraiya Selma Suraiya 09, Bohus 14.41 | 09 | Bohus IF | 14.41 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -0.9 Final A Final | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mathilda Gustafsson Mathilda Gustafsson 00, Tanum 26.28 | 00 | Tanums IF | 26.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén 04, Mölndal 26.87 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 26.87 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson 93, Hässelby 27.13 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 27.13 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Linnea Borrman Linnea Borrman 01, Hälle 27.24 | 01 | Hälle IF | 27.24 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final B Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 27.04 | 07 | IK Ymer | 27.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mi Kallio Bergman Mi Kallio Bergman 04, IF Hagen 27.24 | 04 | IF Hagen | 27.24 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nadira Muminovic Nadira Muminovic 07, Hälle 27.71 | 07 | Hälle IF | 27.71 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Astrid Fakelius Astrid Fakelius 08, Brattås 28.04 | 08 | Brattås CK | 28.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 28.11 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 28.11 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nelly Elned Nelly Elned 06, Hälle 28.23 | 06 | Hälle IF | 28.23 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final C Vind: -1.1 | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Hedin Hanna Hedin 02, Hälle 28.21 | 02 | Hälle IF | 28.21 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilda Knauer Tilda Knauer 03, Hälle 28.96 | 03 | Hälle IF | 28.96 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 29.88 | 78 | Hälle IF | 29.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 30.53 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 30.53 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Noomi Bergman Noomi Bergman 09, Hälle 31.01 | 09 | Hälle IF | 31.01 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sofie Gisaeus Sofie Gisaeus 08, Hälle 31.31 | 08 | Hälle IF | 31.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Final D Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 30.11 | 07 | Bohus IF | 30.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moa Enander Moa Enander 07, Hälle 30.28 | 07 | Hälle IF | 30.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 30.91 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 30.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Agnes Knauer Agnes Knauer 07, Hälle 31.38 | 07 | Hälle IF | 31.38 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 5.42 | 06 | Hälle IF | 5.42 | +0.8 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sabina Kern Sabina Kern 06, Brattås 4.98 | 06 | Brattås CK | 4.98 | +1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ellen Schoug Ellen Schoug 05, Orient 4.93 | 05 | IK Orient | 4.93 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Doris Erixon Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI 4.93 | 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.93 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kellie Tran Kellie Tran 05, Ymer 4.87 | 05 | IK Ymer | 4.87 | +0.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Wendel Emma Wendel 06, Örgryte 4.80 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 4.80 | +0.0 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Klara Håkansson Klara Håkansson 05, Orient 4.54 | 05 | IK Orient | 4.54 | +0.2 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg 4.53 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 4.53 | –0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 4.34 | 78 | Hälle IF | 4.34 | +0.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ida Hägnander Ida Hägnander 04, Trollhättan FIK 4.09 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 4.09 | –0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Caroline Malmquist Caroline Malmquist 76, IFK Göteborg 3.88 | 76 | IFK Göteborg | 3.88 | –1.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Höjd Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Engla Nilsson Engla Nilsson 05, Örgryte 1.67 | 05 | Örgryte IS | 1.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Doris Erixon Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI 1.61 | 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | 1.61 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Wendel Emma Wendel 06, Örgryte 1.58 | 06 | Örgryte IS | 1.58 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ida Hägnander Ida Hägnander 04, Trollhättan FIK 1.55 | 04 | Trollhättan FIK | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moa Cornéer Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg 1.55 | 05 | IFK Göteborg | 1.55 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kim Rodén Kim Rodén 03, Orient 1.49 | 03 | IK Orient | 1.49 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 1.31 | 07 | Bohus IF | 1.31 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F16 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tilda Bernhult Tilda Bernhult 04, KFUM Örebro 14.54 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 14.54 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Berntsson Klara Berntsson 06, Brattås 13.91 | 06 | Brattås CK | 13.91 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Tran Amanda Tran 07, Ymer 5.02 | 07 | IK Ymer | 5.02 | –1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nadira Muminovic Nadira Muminovic 07, Hälle 4.80 | 07 | Hälle IF | 4.80 | –1.5 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Johansson Linnea Johansson 07, Bohus 4.57 | 07 | Bohus IF | 4.57 | –1.1 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Moa Enander Moa Enander 07, Hälle 4.30 | 07 | Hälle IF | 4.30 | –1.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nicolina Sinclair Nicolina Sinclair 07, Stenungsunds FI 4.21 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.21 | –1.4 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Inez Brocker Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI 4.01 | 08 | F Stenungsunds FI | 4.01 | –0.3 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sofie Gisaeus Sofie Gisaeus 08, Hälle 3.95 | 08 | Hälle IF | 3.95 | –1.7 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K40 Kula Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 7.49 | 78 | Hälle IF | 7.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K50 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ulrica Wahlén Ulrica Wahlén 67, Hälle 7.41 | 67 | Hälle IF | 7.41 | =PB |