0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Samuel Russom Samuel Russom 91, IS Göta 1:03:47 | 91 | IS Göta | 1:03:47 | =PB | ||||
2 | Samuel Tsegay Samuel Tsegay 88, Hälle 1:03:52 | 88 | Hälle IF | 1:03:52 | =SB | ||||
3 | Mustafa Mohamed Mustafa Mohamed 79, Hälle 1:03:59 | 79 | Hälle IF | 1:03:59 | =SB | ||||
4 | Adhanom Abraha Adhanom Abraha 77, Eskilstuna FI 1:04:24 | 77 | Eskilstuna FI | 1:04:24 | = | ||||
5 | Mikael Ekvall Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK 1:04:36 | 89 | Strömstad LK | 1:04:36 | =SB | ||||
6 | Archibald Casteel Archibald Casteel 96, Spårvägen 1:04:50 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 1:04:50 | = | ||||
7 | Otto Kingstedt Otto Kingstedt 94, Huddinge 1:04:59 | 94 | Huddinge AIS | 1:04:59 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linus Rosdahl Linus Rosdahl 92, Akele 1:05:45 | 92 | IK Akele | 1:05:45 | = | ||||
9 | Kristofer Låås Kristofer Låås 92, Fredrikshof 1:06:20 | 92 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:06:20 | =PB | ||||
10 | Niklas Jonsson Niklas Jonsson 92, Hammarby 1:07:08 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 1:07:08 | =SB | ||||
11 | Anders Grahl Anders Grahl 87, Hälle 1:07:44 | 87 | Hälle IF | 1:07:44 | = | ||||
12 | Martin Nilsson Martin Nilsson 95, IFK Umeå 1:07:53 | 95 | IFK Umeå | 1:07:53 | =SB | ||||
13 | Oscar Carlsson Oscar Carlsson 91, Hälle 1:08:10 | 91 | Hälle IF | 1:08:10 | =SB | ||||
14 | Klas Johansson Klas Johansson 80, Vegan Runners 1:08:14 | 80 | Vegan Runners IK | 1:08:14 | = | ||||
15 | Linus Hultegård Linus Hultegård 90, Sävedalen 1:08:30 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:08:30 | =SB | ||||
16 | Robert Alexandersson Robert Alexandersson 90, Hälle 1:08:49 | 90 | Hälle IF | 1:08:49 | =SB | ||||
17 | Anton Gustafsson Anton Gustafsson 92, Axa SC 1:10:27 | 92 | Axa SC | 1:10:27 | =SB | ||||
18 | Anders Österlund Anders Österlund 73, Västerås SOK 1:11:03 | 73 | Västerås SOK | 1:11:03 | =SB | ||||
19 | Richard Bäckström Richard Bäckström 81, Hälle 1:11:36 | 81 | Hälle IF | 1:11:36 | =PB | ||||
20 | Olof Simann Olof Simann 95, Majorna 1:11:37 | 95 | Majornas IK | 1:11:37 | =SB | ||||
21 | Ted Armgren Ted Armgren 88, Dalasjö 1:11:42 | 88 | Dalasjö IK Framåt | 1:11:42 | =SB | ||||
22 | Niklas Wassberg Niklas Wassberg 91, IF Göta 1:11:45 | 91 | IF Göta Karlstad | 1:11:45 | =PB | ||||
23 | Maximilian Ueda Maximilian Ueda 93, Spårvägen 1:12:14 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 1:12:14 | =SB | ||||
24 | David Hartman David Hartman 81, Björnstorp 1:12:28 | 81 | Björnstorps IF | 1:12:28 | =SB | ||||
25 | Daniel Ekholm Daniel Ekholm 81, IS Göta 1:13:00 | 81 | IS Göta | 1:13:00 | =SB | ||||
26 | Geert Tuinstra Geert Tuinstra 90, Sävedalen 1:13:16 | 90 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:13:16 | =SB | ||||
27 | Johannes Bogren Johannes Bogren 79, Majorna 1:13:18 | 79 | Majornas IK | 1:13:18 | =PB | ||||
28 | Nils Wetterberg Nils Wetterberg 90, IS Göta 1:13:20 | 90 | IS Göta | 1:13:20 | =PB | ||||
29 | Axel Smith Axel Smith 86, Björnstorp 1:13:21 | 86 | Björnstorps IF | 1:13:21 | =PB | ||||
30 | Fredrik Klingberg Fredrik Klingberg 83, Halmstad 1:13:24 | 83 | IFK Halmstad | 1:13:24 | =PB | ||||
31 | Christoffer Hiding Christoffer Hiding 85, Fredrikshof 1:13:24 | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:13:24 | =PB | ||||
32 | Erik Olofsson Erik Olofsson 79, Mantra Sport 1:13:25 | 79 | IF Mantra Sport | 1:13:25 | =PB | ||||
33 | Joakim Thelin Joakim Thelin 87, Upsala IF 1:13:33 | 87 | Upsala IF | 1:13:33 | =PB | ||||
34 | Erik Kasselstrand Erik Kasselstrand 87, Björnstorp 1:13:34 | 87 | Björnstorps IF | 1:13:34 | =PB | ||||
35 | Jonas Nilsson Jonas Nilsson 92, Örebro AIK 1:13:39 | 92 | Örebro AIK | 1:13:39 | =SB | ||||
36 | Nuray Yassin Nuray Yassin 81, Hälle 1:16:35 | 81 | Hälle IF | 1:16:35 | = | ||||
Lukas Mårtensson Lukas Mårtensson 98, Högby DNF | 98 | Högby IF | DNF | = | |||||
Nils Hammaräng Grip Nils Hammaräng Grip 98, Högby DNF | 98 | Högby IF | DNF | = | |||||
Oscar Claesson Oscar Claesson 95, IK Hakarpspojkarna DNF | 95 | IK Hakarpspojkarna | DNF | = | |||||
Anders Bergman Anders Bergman 88, Hälle DNF | 88 | Hälle IF | DNF | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Halvmaraton Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Charlotta Fougberg Charlotta Fougberg 85, Ullevi 1:16:51 | 85 | Ullevi FK | 1:16:51 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linnéa Sennström Linnéa Sennström 00, Hässelby 1:17:07 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 1:17:07 | =PB | ||||
3 | Charlotte Andersson Charlotte Andersson 85, IFK Umeå 1:17:20 | 85 | IFK Umeå | 1:17:20 | = | ||||
4 | Johanna Bäcklund Johanna Bäcklund 85, Runacademy 1:17:23 | 85 | Runacademy IF | 1:17:23 | = | ||||
5 | Liduina van Sitteren Liduina van Sitteren 89, Örebro AIK 1:17:46 | 89 | Örebro AIK | 1:17:46 | =PB | ||||
6 | Sara Svensk Sara Svensk 89, Terrible Tuesdays TC 1:18:05 | 89 | Terrible Tuesdays TC | 1:18:05 | =PB | ||||
7 | Sara Trané Sara Trané 85, Fredrikshof 1:19:51 | 85 | Fredrikshofs FIF | 1:19:51 | = | ||||
8 | Malin Strand Malin Strand 93, Sävedalen 1:20:03 | 93 | Sävedalens AIK | 1:20:03 | =SB | ||||
9 | Johanna Larsson Johanna Larsson 93, Örgryte 1:20:15 | 93 | Örgryte IS | 1:20:15 | =SB | ||||
10 | Anna Bjurman Anna Bjurman 88, IS Göta 1:20:17 | 88 | IS Göta | 1:20:17 | =PB | ||||
11 | Liselotte Hellsten Liselotte Hellsten 86, Hemlingby 1:21:17 | 86 | Hemlingby LK | 1:21:17 | =PB | ||||
12 | Jenny Johannesson Jenny Johannesson 76, Mullsjö 1:21:51 | 76 | Mullsjö SOK | 1:21:51 | =SB | ||||
13 | Hanna Kumlin Hanna Kumlin 92, Örgryte 1:22:09 | 92 | Örgryte IS | 1:22:09 | = | ||||
14 | Michelle Schnellbacher Michelle Schnellbacher 85, Knallen 1:22:14 | 85 | SOK Knallen | 1:22:14 | =PB | ||||
15 | Jenny Rutström Jenny Rutström 77, Öbacka 1:22:40 | 77 | Öbacka LK | 1:22:40 | =SB | ||||
16 | Emy Thorén Emy Thorén 95, Solvikingarna 1:23:03 | 95 | Solvikingarna | 1:23:03 | =PB | ||||
Louise Wiker Louise Wiker 79, Hässelby DNF | 79 | Hässelby SK | DNF | = | |||||
Louise Ringström Louise Ringström 89, Spårvägen DNF | 89 | Spårvägens FK | DNF | = |