11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
21.7
22.6
21.7
21.7
23‐24.7
7.7
23.7
23‐24.7
Arena: Edsbergs Sportfält   Arrangör: Turebergs FK
Tävlande: 14 (8+6)   Starter: 20 (9+11)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Björninger
16.31
Turebergs FK
16.31
  
2Jesper Ahlin
13.99
Turebergs FK
13.99
SB
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
13.15
Hässelby SK
13.15
  
4Karl Ludvik
12.81
Turebergs FK
12.81
PB
  
Björningerxxx16.04x16.31
Ahlin13.99x
Thorxxxx13.15x
Ludvik12.26x12.81xxx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Karl Ludvik
55.99
Turebergs FK
55.99
PB
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
55.78
Hässelby SK
55.78
SB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carl af Forselles
12.21
Hässelby SK
12.21
  
af Forsellesx11.44x12.0112.21x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Teo Paganus
14.38
Turebergs FK
14.38
  
Paganusx13.8314.1814.1814.2314.38
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Fredrik FrunckTurebergs FK
NM
  
Kvinnor
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Hannah Luxemburg
42.68
Turebergs FK
42.68
SB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Vilma Damberg
52.32
Turebergs FK
52.32
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Mikaela Ekström
6.82
Turebergs FK
6.82
  
2Alice Lundmark
6.44
Turebergs FK
6.44
SB
  
3Linnea SandströmTurebergs FK
5.53
  
Ekström6.825.986.615.816.716.71
Lundmark6.166.146.446.285.936.00
Sandström5.185.535.075.115.475.32
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
42.53
Turebergs FK
42.53
PB
  
2Linnea Sandström
19.27
Turebergs FK
19.27
  
3Alice Lundmark
18.48
Turebergs FK
18.48
PB
  
4Mikaela Ekström
17.77
Turebergs FK
17.77
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
12.12
Turebergs FK
12.12
  
Runemar11.7211.3712.1211.94xx
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
43.28
Turebergs FK
43.28
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik