4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
Arena: Østerbro Stadion   Arrangör: Ballerup AK
Tävlande: 100 (62+38)   Starter: 115 (71+44)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: -2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.7
1Frederik Schou-Nielsen
Frederik Schou-Nielsen 96, DEN
10.86
96DEN
10.86
  
2Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
11.24
00DEN
11.24
  
3Mathias A. Olsen
Mathias A. Olsen 91, DEN
11.48
91DEN
11.48
SB
  
4Karl Mfeketo
Karl Mfeketo 96, DEN
11.58
96DEN
11.58
  
5Frederik Thorup Sørensen
Frederik Thorup Sørensen 04, DEN
11.68
04DEN
11.68
  
6Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
11.70
01DEN
11.70
SB
  
7Sebastian Valentin Buschardt
Sebastian Valentin Buschardt 97, DEN
11.83
97DEN
11.83
SB
  
8Asger Østerby
Asger Østerby 97, DEN
11.85
97DEN
11.85
  
Final B
Vind: -1.9
Vind: -1.9
1Dlovan Baker
Dlovan Baker 00, DEN
11.67
00DEN
11.67
  
2Kasper Filsø
Kasper Filsø 90, DEN
11.75
90DEN
11.75
  
3Philip Reynolds
Philip Reynolds 96, DEN
11.90
96DEN
11.90
SB
  
4Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
11.95
05DEN
11.95
  
5Emil Grovn
Emil Grovn 98, DEN
12.00
98DEN
12.00
  
6Astrid Glenner-Frandsen
Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 93, DEN
12.05
93DEN
12.05
  
K 1
7Lukas Medina Sørensen
Lukas Medina Sørensen 03, DEN
12.09
03DEN
12.09
SB
  
8Troels Kaas
Troels Kaas 95, DEN
12.23
95DEN
12.23
SB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1Marius Glenner-Frandsen
Marius Glenner-Frandsen 95, DEN
11.34
95DEN
11.34
  
2Endre Eikenes Røsaker
Endre Eikenes Røsaker 96, NOR
12.03
96NOR
12.03
SB
  
3Anas Ali
Anas Ali 99, DEN
12.18
99DEN
12.18
PB
  
4Simon Thomsen
Simon Thomsen 99, DEN
12.22
99DEN
12.22
  
5Marie Høgh Larsen
Marie Høgh Larsen 03, DEN
12.33
03DEN
12.33
  
K 1
6Jesse Lasquite
Jesse Lasquite 01, DEN
12.34
01DEN
12.34
  
7Robin Rich
Robin Rich 67, DEN
12.55
67DEN
12.55
SB
  
8Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
12.76
91DEN
12.76
  
K 2
Final D
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Viktor Bech Petersen
Viktor Bech Petersen 03, DEN
12.38
03DEN
12.38
PB
  
2Cecilie Gedsø Færge
Cecilie Gedsø Færge 03, DEN
12.71
03DEN
12.71
  
K 1
3Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
12.84
04DEN
12.84
  
K 2
4Emilie Florin
Emilie Florin 01, DEN
12.90
01DEN
12.90
  
K 3
5Rebekka Hillingsø
Rebekka Hillingsø 00, DEN
12.96
00DEN
12.96
  
K 4
6Alma Søby Witt
Alma Søby Witt 04, DEN
13.08
04DEN
13.08
  
K 5
7Ashley Gnanogoh
Ashley Gnanogoh 05, DEN
13.11
05DEN
13.11
  
K 6
8Anna Krab Scheibelein
Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN
13.29
98DEN
13.29
  
K 7
Final E
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Oswald Carstensen
Oswald Carstensen 02, DEN
11.83
02DEN
11.83
SB
  
2Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
13.16
04DEN
13.16
PB
  
3Noa Bak-Pedersen
Noa Bak-Pedersen 96, DEN
13.18
96DEN
13.18
  
4Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
13.25
02DEN
13.25
  
K 1
5Anas Juhaiem
Anas Juhaiem 05, DEN
13.51
05DEN
13.51
PB
  
6Inke Wenzel
Inke Wenzel 90, DEN
13.57
90DEN
13.57
SB
  
K 2
7Rasmus Eybye Petersen
Rasmus Eybye Petersen 05, DEN
13.65
05DEN
13.65
  
8Ida Meinertz
Ida Meinertz 99, DEN
13.84
99DEN
13.84
  
K 3
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Lundholm Nielsen
Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 98, DEN
48.57
98DEN
48.57
SB
  
2Nicolai Trock Hartling
Nicolai Trock Hartling 94, DEN
48.90
94DEN
48.90
SB
  
3Jacob Hvorup
Jacob Hvorup 99, DEN
48.96
99DEN
48.96
PB
  
4Tobias Gorgone Larsen
Tobias Gorgone Larsen 00, DEN
49.15
00DEN
49.15
SB
  
5Luis F. Maillet
Luis F. Maillet 04, DEN
50.53
04DEN
50.53
  
6Robin SternerSWE
53.89
SB
  
Final B
1Robin Rich
Robin Rich 67, DEN
54.60
67DEN
54.60
SB
  
2Annemarie Nissen
Annemarie Nissen 94, DEN
56.95
94DEN
56.95
  
K 1
3Line Grønbæk Andersen
Line Grønbæk Andersen 04, DEN
57.43
04DEN
57.43
  
K 2
4Anna Krab Scheibelein
Anna Krab Scheibelein 98, DEN
58.65
98DEN
58.65
  
K 3
5Katrine Lund
Katrine Lund 90, DEN
1:00.04
90DEN
1:00.04
  
K 4
Final C
1Cecilie Biltofft Jensen
Cecilie Biltofft Jensen 94, DEN
1:03.10
94DEN
1:03.10
  
K 1
2Maria Venborg
Maria Venborg 91, DEN
1:03.40
91DEN
1:03.40
  
K 2
3Luna Haugaard Christensen
Luna Haugaard Christensen 05, DEN
1:04.11
05DEN
1:04.11
  
K 3
4Anas Juhaiem
Anas Juhaiem 05, DEN
1:08.40
05DEN
1:08.40
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Christian Sand Clausen
Christian Sand Clausen 96, DEN
1:53.36
96DEN
1:53.36
  
2William Devantier
William Devantier 00, DEN
1:53.81
00DEN
1:53.81
SB
  
3Martin Egebjerg Olesen
Martin Egebjerg Olesen 95, DEN
2:01.71
95DEN
2:01.71
PB
  
4Richard Dion Jensen
Richard Dion Jensen 85, DEN
2:06.84
85DEN
2:06.84
SB
  
5Hjalte Dalskov
Hjalte Dalskov 05, DEN
2:08.12
05DEN
2:08.12
SB
  
6Lukas Harber
Lukas Harber 04, DEN
2:08.23
04DEN
2:08.23
PB
  
7Mia Helene Mørck
Mia Helene Mørck 99, DEN
2:09.58
99DEN
2:09.58
  
K 1
8Dagmar Olsen
Dagmar Olsen 94, DEN
2:11.81
94DEN
2:11.81
  
K 2
9Nassim Baiou
Nassim Baiou 82, DEN
2:12.05
82DEN
2:12.05
SB
  
10Tummas Napoleon Arge
Tummas Napoleon Arge 95, DEN
2:19.12
95DEN
2:19.12
SB
  
Final B
1Jonas Mesbih
Jonas Mesbih 02, DEN
2:12.70
02DEN
2:12.70
PB
  
2Louis Lepetit Thomsen
Louis Lepetit Thomsen 94, DEN
2:13.74
94DEN
2:13.74
PB
  
3Simon Lessél
Simon Lessél 90, DEN
2:13.82
90DEN
2:13.82
PB
  
4Josefine Rytter
Josefine Rytter 94, DEN
2:16.48
94DEN
2:16.48
  
K 1
5Paul Roome
Paul Roome 73, DEN
2:16.76
73DEN
2:16.76
SB
  
6Anders Rydell
2:17.08
SWE
2:17.08
  
7Andrei-Stefan Ursea
Andrei-Stefan Ursea 05, DEN
2:18.44
05DEN
2:18.44
  
8Michael Pilegaard Hansen
Michael Pilegaard Hansen 67, DEN
2:18.61
67DEN
2:18.61
SB
  
9Frans Pedersen
Frans Pedersen 84, DEN
2:23.04
84DEN
2:23.04
SB
  
10Gustav Bodekær Thomsen
Gustav Bodekær Thomsen 05, DEN
2:26.98
05DEN
2:26.98
PB
  
Final C
1Frederik Dahl Larsen
Frederik Dahl Larsen 06, DEN
2:22.06
06DEN
2:22.06
PB
  
2Johnny Møller
Johnny Møller 59, DEN
2:26.24
59DEN
2:26.24
PB
  
3Esther Kirkeby
Esther Kirkeby 04, DEN
2:26.36
04DEN
2:26.36
  
K 1
4Anas Juhaiem
Anas Juhaiem 05, DEN
2:26.77
05DEN
2:26.77
PB
  
5Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
2:27.45
94DEN
2:27.45
  
K 2
6William Kragholm Nørsøller
William Kragholm Nørsøller 07, DEN
2:30.21
07DEN
2:30.21
SB
  
7Rasmus Reinholdt-Raabjerg
Rasmus Reinholdt-Raabjerg 86, DEN
2:30.24
86DEN
2:30.24
PB
  
8Aline Hedegård Bruhn
Aline Hedegård Bruhn 08, DEN
2:31.51
08DEN
2:31.51
  
K 3
9Ida Strandos
Ida Strandos 06, DEN
2:40.68
06DEN
2:40.68
  
K 4
10Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens
Kirstine Ingeborg Th Carstens 06, DEN
2:50.75
06DEN
2:50.75
  
K 5
11Kathrine Dahl Larsen
Kathrine Dahl Larsen 79, DEN
2:59.53
79DEN
2:59.53
  
K 6
M 3000 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Christoffer Madsen
Christoffer Madsen 92, DEN
9:41.62
92DEN
9:41.62
SB
  
2Jakob Vase Johannessen
Jakob Vase Johannessen 00, DEN
10:04.61
00DEN
10:04.61
PB
  
3Yousef Bellouch
Yousef Bellouch 98, DEN
10:21.20
98DEN
10:21.20
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Andreas Christoffersen
Andreas Christoffersen 01, DEN
15.41
01DEN
15.41
PB
  
2Nikolaj Graves
Nikolaj Graves 98, DEN
15.64
98DEN
15.64
PB
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Magnus HerstedtSWE
4.60
  
2Peter M. Adamsen
Peter M. Adamsen 00, DEN
3.80
00DEN
3.80
SB
  
8Rasmus Eybye Petersen
Rasmus Eybye Petersen 05, DEN
2.60
05DEN
2.60
  
2.302.50
Herstedt
Adamsen
Petersenoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emil Frænde
Emil Frænde 00, DEN
6.93
00DEN
6.93
+0.5 SB
  
2Carl Bruce Aabo
Carl Bruce Aabo 04, DEN
6.45
04DEN
6.45
0.0 PB
  
3Mathias Højen
Mathias Højen 05, DEN
6.03
05DEN
6.03
+0.6
  
4Viktor Bech Petersen
Viktor Bech Petersen 03, DEN
5.62
03DEN
5.62
+1.0 SB
  
Frænde6.54
0.0
6.65
0.0
6.92
+1.2
6.93
+0.5
x
0.0
x
0.0
Aabo6.01
0.0
6.34
-0.5
xx
0.0
6.19
+0.3
6.45
0.0
Højen5.62
0.0
5.71
+1.2
4.94
+1.0
5.68
+1.4
5.60
0.0
6.03
+0.6
Petersen5.62
+1.0
x5.56
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

4Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales
Simon-Ronaldo Baun L Gonzales 04, DEN
9.98
04DEN
9.98
+1.9 PB
  
Gonzales9.20
+0.1
9.98
+1.9
9.86
+0.8
9.57
0.0
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Alfred Dahl Larsen
Alfred Dahl Larsen 02, DEN
15.48
02DEN
15.48
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Thea Haahr
Thea Haahr 91, DEN
13.97
91DEN
13.97
  
2Sandra Böll
Sandra Böll 94, DEN
14.83
94DEN
14.83
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

3Freja AndersdotterSWE
3.70
  
4Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen 94, DEN
3.40
94DEN
3.40
  
5Celina JohannsenSWE
3.40
  
6Annabelle Viple
Annabelle Viple 05, DEN
3.40
05DEN
3.40
=PB
  
7Rebecca Spiegelhauer
Rebecca Spiegelhauer 02, DEN
2.80
02DEN
2.80
  
9Lærke Elgaard Larsen
Lærke Elgaard Larsen 05, DEN
2.60
05DEN
2.60
SB
  
2.502.603.003.203.303.403.50
Andersdotter----ooxxx
Olsen---xxx
Johannsen---xxx
Viple--oxxx
Spiegelhauer-s
Larsenxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

5Katrine Holten Winther
Katrine Holten Winther 89, DEN
5.53
89DEN
5.53
–0.1 SB
  
6Annette Juma Nielsen
Annette Juma Nielsen 96, DEN
5.51
96DEN
5.51
+0.2 SB
  
Winther5.53
-0.1
5.36
0.0
5.34
0.0
x
0.0
5.41
+1.5
5.51
+1.5
Nielsen4.88
0.0
5.05
0.0
5.37
+1.1
5.04
+0.5
5.03
+1.8
5.51
+0.2
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Frida AnderssonSWE
11.21
0.0
  
2Freja AndersdotterSWE
10.76
+1.0 PB
  
3Natalie Vaabengaard
Natalie Vaabengaard 02, DEN
10.06
02DEN
10.06
0.0 SB
  
5Thea Lei Hansgaard
Thea Lei Hansgaard 05, DEN
9.54
05DEN
9.54
0.0
  
Andersson11.06w
+2.2
11.21
0.0
10.79
0.0
Andersdotter10.41
+1.3
10.76
+1.0
10.57
+1.3
10.65
0.0
9.09
0.0
x
0.0
Vaabengaard9.85
0.0
9.54
0.0
10.06
0.0
9.94
+1.3
9.90
+1.5
x
0.0
Hansgaard9.31
+0.5
x9.54
0.0
9.41
0.0
x
0.0
x
0.0
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.6
1Klara Skriver Loessl
Klara Skriver Loessl 02, DEN
14.89
02DEN
14.89
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik