24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Stadium Arena   Arrangör: Tjalve IF Norrköping
Tävlande: 261 (115+146)   Starter: 683 (280+403)
Män
M 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Emil Johansson
7.12
Turebergs FK
7.12
  
2Emil Thölix
Emil Thölix 95, Linköpings GIF
7.22
Linköpings GIF
7.22
PB
  
3Imran Lernebo
7.30
Turebergs FK
7.30
SB
  
4Kevin Duvert
7.36
Turebergs FK
7.36
  
5Julian Swanberg RoscherTjalve IF Norrköping
7.37
  
6Oliver Larsson
7.67
Nyköpings BIS
7.67
  
Heat 1
1Julian Swanberg RoscherTjalve IF Norrköping
7.36
PB
q
  
2Imran Lernebo
7.37
Turebergs FK
7.37
SB
q
  
3Erik Gustafsson
7.49
Södra Vi IF
7.49
PB
q
  
4Albin Melin
Albin Melin 00, Katrineholm
8.22
Katrineholms SK
8.22
PB
  
5Fredrik Hegefors
8.26
Nyköpings BIS
8.26
PB
  
Heat 2
1Emil Johansson
7.01
Turebergs FK
7.01
SB
q
  
2Emil Thölix
Emil Thölix 95, Linköpings GIF
7.26
Linköpings GIF
7.26
PB
q
  
3Kevin Duvert
7.33
Turebergs FK
7.33
q
  
4Oliver Larsson
7.66
Nyköpings BIS
7.66
q
  
5Jeremias ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
7.73
PB
q
  
M 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Dag Hultberg
24.55
Tjalve IF Norrköping
24.55
SB
  
2Jacob Zetterfeldt
26.41
Finspångs AIK
26.41
PB
  
3Fredrik Hegefors
27.70
Nyköpings BIS
27.70
PB
  
Heat 2
1Emil Sörqvist
24.30
Huddinge AIS
24.30
PB
  
2Oliver Larsson
24.81
Nyköpings BIS
24.81
PB
  
3Pierre Nordkvist
Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF
25.17
Linköpings GIF
25.17
=PB
  
4Sergej Nikolajev
25.41
Hässelby SK
25.41
  
Heat 3
1Emil Johansson
22.21
Turebergs FK
22.21
SB
  
2Imran Lernebo
23.53
Turebergs FK
23.53
PB
  
3Kevin Duvert
23.64
Turebergs FK
23.64
PB
  
4Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
24.33
Linköpings GIF
24.33
PB
  
M 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Olle Staaf
Olle Staaf 04, Linköpings GIF
2:18.64
Linköpings GIF
2:18.64
PB
  
2Rikard Andersson
2:23.14
IK Akele
2:23.14
PB
  
3Pär Oberger
2:30.02
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:30.02
PB
  
4Christian Domfors
2:37.35
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:37.35
PB
  
Heat 2
1Sebastian Svedhammer
2:14.20
Spårvägens FK
2:14.20
PB
  
2Mikael Nilsson
Mikael Nilsson 66, Linköpings GIF
2:18.66
Linköpings GIF
2:18.66
PB
  
3Emil Ellervik
2:19.62
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:19.62
PB
  
Heat 3
1Henry Jacobson
1:57.87
Hammarby IF
1:57.87
SB
  
2Emil Millán de la OlivaEskilstuna FI
1:58.57
PB
  
3Christopher MaucourantHammarby IF
2:04.34
SB
  
4Emil Bergkvist
Emil Bergkvist 02, Linköpings GIF
2:09.26
Linköpings GIF
2:09.26
PB
  
M 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Jansson
9:46.43
Hässelby SK
9:46.43
PB
  
2Adam Hellgren
10:09.50
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10:09.50
PB
  
3Tobias Thorsson
10:13.57
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10:13.57
PB
  
4Daniel Näkne
10:37.77
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10:37.77
PB
  
5Elvis Eckerberg
11:16.10
Oskarshamns SK
11:16.10
PB
  
6Alex Hultkrantz
12:04.17
Tjalve IF Norrköping
12:04.17
PB
  
M Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Joakim Wadstein
2.00
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.00
SB
  
2Rufus Arvén
1.75
Hellas FK
1.75
SB
  
3Olle Hammarberg
1.75
Huddinge AIS
1.75
=PB
  
1.651.701.751.801.921.972.002.04
Wadstein----ooox
Arvénooxoxxx
Hammarbergooxxoxxx
M Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Carl Sténson
4.80
Hellas FK
4.80
  
2Jonas Asplund
4.70
IFK Märsta
4.70
SB
  
3Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.40
  
4Sergej Nikolajev
3.80
Hässelby SK
3.80
SB
  
5Jeremias ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
3.50
PB
  
Per Drageryd
Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
2.80
4.30
3.00
4.40
3.20
4.50
3.30
4.60
3.40
4.70
3.50
3.60
3.70
3.80
3.90
4.20
Sténson










Asplund-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
Söderström Eskonniemi-
o
-
xo
-
xx
-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nikolajev-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
xxx

Zetterfeldtxo
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Drageryd-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx
M Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julian Swanberg RoscherTjalve IF Norrköping
6.46
PB
  
2Albin Melin
Albin Melin 00, Katrineholm
5.13
Katrineholms SK
5.13
PB
  
3Fredrik Hegefors
5.02
Nyköpings BIS
5.02
PB
  
Swanberg Roscher6.306.376.316.25x6.46
Melin5.13x4.694.49x4.71
Hegefors4.634.364.764.704.495.02
P17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
7.37
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.37
  
2Olle Billgren
7.41
Hellas FK
7.41
PB
  
3Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
7.44
Linköpings GIF
7.44
  
4Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
7.47
Nyköpings BIS
7.47
PB
  
5Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
7.52
Linköpings GIF
7.52
PB
  
6Erik Gustafsson
7.52
Södra Vi IF
7.52
  
7Emil Sörqvist
7.61
Huddinge AIS
7.61
  
8Douglas Goldén
7.70
Katrineholms SK
7.70
  
Heat 1
1Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
7.42
Linköpings GIF
7.42
PB
q
  
2Arvid Borg
Arvid Borg 04, Nyköping
7.54
Nyköpings BIS
7.54
PB
q
  
3Emil Sörqvist
7.60
Huddinge AIS
7.60
PB
q
  
4Douglas Goldén
7.71
Katrineholms SK
7.71
q
  
5Vilgot Elfström
Vilgot Elfström 04, Linköpings GIF
7.83
Linköpings GIF
7.83
  
Heat 2
1Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
7.35
Råby-Rekarne FIF
7.35
q
  
2Olle Billgren
7.47
Hellas FK
7.47
PB
q
  
3Erik Gustafsson
7.57
Södra Vi IF
7.57
q
  
4Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
7.57
Linköpings GIF
7.57
PB
q
  
5Anton Rönnquist
Anton Rönnquist 03, Linköpings GIF
7.80
Linköpings GIF
7.80
PB
  
P17 60 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Olle Billgren
8.81
Hellas FK
8.81
PB
  
P17 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Oliver Lundström
4.10
KFUM Örebro
4.10
SB
  
2Oliver Nilsson
Oliver Nilsson 03, Linköpings GIF
3.60
Linköpings GIF
3.60
PB
  
3Erik Zetterlund
Erik Zetterlund 04, KFUM Örebro
3.40
KFUM Örebro
3.40
SB
  
4Josef Külen
3.30
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.30
  
5Olle Billgren
3.30
Hellas FK
3.30
PB
  
2.803.003.203.303.403.503.603.704.004.104.20
Lundström--------oxoxxx
Nilsson-----xxooxxx
Zetterlund--oooxxx
Külen--ooxxx
Billgrenxooxoxxoxxx
P17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Douglas Goldén
5.96
Katrineholms SK
5.96
PB
  
2Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
5.69
Råby-Rekarne FIF
5.69
  
3Kalle Aldskogius
5.21
Hammarby IF
5.21
SB
  
4Fabian Linderoth
5.05
Hammarby IF
5.05
PB
  
5Vilgot Elfström
Vilgot Elfström 04, Linköpings GIF
4.75
Linköpings GIF
4.75
PB
  
Goldén5.785.705.785.965.72x
Tennhed5.535.525.695.495.62
Aldskogius5.21
Linderothx5.05x4.90x4.92
Elfström4.754.47x
P15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
7.79
Västerås FK
7.79
PB
  
2Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
7.86
  
3Adrian Siwek
8.00
Nyköpings BIS
8.00
PB
  
4Edvin SidwallTäby IS
8.08
=PB
  
5Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
8.16
  
6Robin Andersson
8.27
Nyköpings BIS
8.27
  
7Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
8.47
Linköpings GIF
8.47
  
8David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
8.53
Linköpings GIF
8.53
  
Heat 1
1Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
7.82
Västerås FK
7.82
PB
q
  
2Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
8.01
q
  
3Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
8.18
q
  
4Robin Andersson
8.34
Nyköpings BIS
8.34
q
  
5Algot Lundvall
8.69
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.69
PB
  
6Aron Gullberg
8.96
Hammarby IF
8.96
PB
  
7Wilhelm WetterbladNyköpings BIS
9.24
  
Heat 2
1Adrian Siwek
8.04
Nyköpings BIS
8.04
PB
q
  
2Edvin SidwallTäby IS
8.20
q
  
3Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
8.36
Linköpings GIF
8.36
PB
q
  
4David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
8.44
Linköpings GIF
8.44
PB
q
  
5Alfred Berglind
8.48
Hammarby IF
8.48
PB
  
6Leon Borgedahl
8.64
Hässelby SK
8.64
PB
  
7Carl Bergmark
8.70
Hammarby IF
8.70
PB
  
8David Jonhed
9.18
IF Göta Karlstad
9.18
PB
  
P15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Elliot Jannert
27.22
Tjalve IF Norrköping
27.22
PB
  
2Algot Lundvall
28.71
Tjalve IF Norrköping
28.71
PB
  
3Hector Bergström
28.72
Tjalve IF Norrköping
28.72
PB
  
4Aron Gullberg
29.14
Hammarby IF
29.14
PB
  
Heat 2
1Alfred Berglind
27.50
Hammarby IF
27.50
PB
  
2Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
27.75
Linköpings GIF
27.75
PB
  
3Johan Runesson
27.75
Fjugesta IF
27.75
PB
  
4John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
28.56
Turebergs FK
28.56
  
P15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Samuel Berhane
3:00.78
Hässelby SK
3:00.78
  
2Elliot Jannert
3:04.49
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3:04.49
PB
  
3Alexander Hägg
3:06.85
Hässelby SK
3:06.85
  
4Leon Borgedahl
3:09.80
Hässelby SK
3:09.80
  
5Anton Petersson
3:13.88
Hässelby SK
3:13.88
PB
  
6Hector Bergström
3:14.36
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3:14.36
PB
  
7Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
3:17.77
Linköpings GIF
3:17.77
PB
  
8David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
3:20.43
Linköpings GIF
3:20.43
PB
  
9Filip Hansen
3:28.76
Nyköpings BIS
3:28.76
PB
  
P15 60 m häck (83.8 cm)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip EkströmBromma IF
9.23
PB
  
2Elias Kapell
9.37
Hammarby IF
9.37
PB
  
3Filip Herre
9.76
Hammarby IF
9.76
PB
  
4John Bäck
John Bäck 06, Tureberg
9.84
Turebergs FK
9.84
PB
  
5Axel Nilsson
10.00
F Bålsta IK
10.00
PB
  
6Adrian Siwek
10.31
Nyköpings BIS
10.31
PB
  
P15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Axel Nilsson
1.59
F Bålsta IK
1.59
PB
  
2Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.56
  
3Elias Kapell
1.45
Hammarby IF
1.45
PB
  
3Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
1.45
Linköpings GIF
1.45
PB
  
5Filip Hansen
1.40
Nyköpings BIS
1.40
  
6David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
1.35
Linköpings GIF
1.35
  
1.301.351.401.451.501.531.561.591.60
Nilsson-o-oxoooxxoxxx
Hellstrand Helleberg--oooooxxx
Kapello-oxoxxx
Erikssonoooxoxxx
Hansenooxoxxx
Hillbomoxxoxxx
P15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Linus Jönsson
4.00
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.00
PB
  
2Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 05, Västerås
3.60
Västerås FK
3.60
PB
  
3Alfons Elmgren HallingerKFUM Örebro
3.50
  
4Axel Nilsson
3.40
F Bålsta IK
3.40
PB
  
5Elias Kapell
2.50
Hammarby IF
2.50
SB
  
6Alfred Berglind
2.30
Hammarby IF
2.30
  
7Aron Gullberg
2.30
Hammarby IF
2.30
PB
  
8Henrik AvebäckHellas FK
2.10
PB
  
9Carl Bergmark
2.00
Hammarby IF
2.00
PB
  
Filip EkströmBromma IF
NH
  
1.70
3.20
1.80
3.40
1.90
3.50
2.00
3.60
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
3.00
Jönsson-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Rahm-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Elmgren Hallinger-
-
-
-
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Nilsson-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
Kapell-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx

Berglind-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx



Gullberg-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Avebäcko
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxx





Bergmark-
-
-
o
xxx






Ekström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xxx



P15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Filip EkströmBromma IF
5.36
PB
  
2Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
5.33
  
3Daniel Kindvall
5.19
Fjugesta IF
5.19
PB
  
4Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
5.15
Spårvägens FK
5.15
  
5Adrian Siwek
5.10
Nyköpings BIS
5.10
PB
  
6Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
5.02
  
7Filip Herre
5.01
Hammarby IF
5.01
PB
  
8Filip Hansen
4.64
Nyköpings BIS
4.64
  
9Edvin SidwallTäby IS
4.59
  
10Alfred Berglind
4.57
Hammarby IF
4.57
PB
  
11Johan Runesson
4.46
Fjugesta IF
4.46
=PB
  
12Aron Gullberg
4.43
Hammarby IF
4.43
PB
  
13Robin Andersson
4.35
Nyköpings BIS
4.35
PB
  
14Ludvig Eriksson
Ludvig Eriksson 06, Linköpings GIF
4.28
Linköpings GIF
4.28
=PB
  
15David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
4.19
Linköpings GIF
4.19
PB
  
16Wilhelm WetterbladNyköpings BIS
3.81
  
17David Jonhed
3.27
IF Göta Karlstad
3.27
  
Ekströmx5.365.175.25
Håårdh5.325.335.295.25x5.14
Kindvall4.934.884.855.194.77x
Nilsson4.894.96x3.794.735.15
Siwekx3.785.015.075.105.07
Hellstrand Helleberg5.024.874.82x4.904.80
Herre4.494.734.694.754.815.01
Hansen4.644.624.614.48xx
Sidwall4.534.594.02
Berglind4.574.524.56
Runesson4.414.144.46
Gullberg4.344.264.43
Andersson4.354.284.18
Eriksson3.973.874.28
Hillbom4.083.494.19
Wetterblad3.533.813.73
Jonhedx3.273.01
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jacob Nilsson
Jacob Nilsson 05, Spårvägen
13.20
Spårvägens FK
13.20
PB
  
2Filip Ekström
11.12
Bromma IF
11.12
  
3Daniel Kindvall
10.55
Fjugesta IF
10.55
PB
  
4Filip Hansen
9.67
Nyköpings BIS
9.67
PB
  
5Elias Kapell
9.63
Hammarby IF
9.63
PB
  
6Johan Runesson
9.35
Fjugesta IF
9.35
  
7David Hillbom
David Hillbom 06, Linköpings GIF
8.78
Linköpings GIF
8.78
PB
  
8Carl Bergmark
7.77
Hammarby IF
7.77
PB
  
9David Jonhed
5.17
IF Göta Karlstad
5.17
PB
  
Nilsson11.0913.2012.81x
Ekström11.1211.0710.50x
Kindvall10.3810.559.559.3710.0610.15
Hansen9.039.678.899.128.528.83
Kapell9.178.768.519.639.479.44
Runesson9.289.359.128.64x8.62
Hillbom8.518.568.308.788.047.44
Bergmark7.527.557.757.777.506.60
Jonhed5.17x4.78
P13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
8.27
Linköpings GIF
8.27
  
2Jacob Rune
8.33
Täby IS
8.33
  
3Theodor YngströmMälarö SOK
8.37
PB
  
4Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
8.48
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.48
  
5Elliot Borgedahl
8.63
Hässelby SK
8.63
PB
  
6Charlie Amos
8.70
Danderyds SK
8.70
  
7August Stierna
8.85
Nyköpings BIS
8.85
PB
  
8Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
8.97
  
Heat 1
1Theodor YngströmMälarö SOK
8.44
q
  
2Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
8.46
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.46
q
  
3August Stierna
8.95
Nyköpings BIS
8.95
q
  
4Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, Hakarpspojkarna
9.14
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.14
PB
  
5Linus Axelsson
9.35
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.35
PB
  
6Albin Sundelin
10.10
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.10
PB
  
Heat 2
1Jacob Rune
8.38
Täby IS
8.38
q
  
2Charlie Amos
8.77
Danderyds SK
8.77
q
  
3Vidar Lundin
9.17
Upsala IF
9.17
PB
  
4Matteus Edetoft
9.21
Danderyds SK
9.21
  
5Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 08, Tjalve IF
9.48
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.48
PB
  
6Theo Österberg
10.30
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.30
PB
  
Heat 3
1Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
8.26
Linköpings GIF
8.26
q
  
2Elliot Borgedahl
8.76
Hässelby SK
8.76
PB
q
  
3Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
9.00
q
  
4Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
9.61
Linköpings GIF
9.61
  
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
9.70
Turebergs FK
9.70
PB
  
6Karl Kullberg
Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors
10.00
Björkfors GoIF
10.00
PB
  
P13 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, Hakarpspojkarna
30.82
IK Hakarpspojkarna
30.82
PB
  
2Rasmus Johansson
34.22
Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.22
PB
  
3Albin Sundelin
34.57
Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.57
PB
  
Heat 2
1Charlie Amos
28.99
Danderyds SK
28.99
PB
  
2Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 08, Tjalve IF
32.95
Tjalve IF Norrköping
32.95
PB
  
3Arvid Åberg
34.58
Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.58
PB
  
Heat 3
1Anton Stuhrmann
31.00
Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.00
PB
  
2Hannes RehbinderHellas FK
31.02
PB
  
3Ivan Nilsson
31.13
F Bålsta IK
31.13
PB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
31.85
Turebergs FK
31.85
PB
  
Heat 4
1Jacob Rune
27.14
Täby IS
27.14
PB
  
2Theodor Sjölander
Theodor Sjölander 07, Linköpings GIF
27.53
Linköpings GIF
27.53
PB
  
3Theodor Yngström
29.17
Mälarö SOK
29.17
PB
  
4Matteus Edetoft
31.06
Danderyds SK
31.06
PB
  
P13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elliot Borgedahl
2:27.37
Hässelby SK
2:27.37
  
2Simon Berhane
2:37.27
Hässelby SK
2:37.27
  
3Oliver Sörman
2:37.86
Hässelby SK
2:37.86
PB
  
4Emil Mennborg
Emil Mennborg 08, Hakarpspojkarna
2:45.07
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:45.07
  
5Rasmus Johansson
2:50.56
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:50.56
PB
  
6Matteus Edetoft
2:53.14
Danderyds SK
2:53.14
  
7Adrian Bergman
3:23.78
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3:23.78
PB
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jacob Rune
9.82
Täby IS
9.82
  
2Kevin Sjöström
10.04
IFK Märsta
10.04
  
3Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
10.51
  
4Vidar Lundin
11.72
Upsala IF
11.72
  
5Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
12.00
Linköpings GIF
12.00
  
6Marcial Zetterfeldt
12.05
Finspångs AIK
12.05
  
7Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 08, Tjalve IF
12.56
Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.56
PB
  
Heat 1
1Kevin Sjöström
10.21
IFK Märsta
10.21
q
  
2Marcial Zetterfeldt
11.96
Finspångs AIK
11.96
PB
q
  
3Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
12.16
Linköpings GIF
12.16
q
  
4Viktor Rahm
Viktor Rahm 08, Tjalve IF
12.85
Tjalve IF Norrköping
12.85
PB
q
  
5Hannes RehbinderHellas FK
12.87
  
Heat 2
1Jacob Rune
10.14
Täby IS
10.14
q
  
2Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
10.50
q
  
3Vidar Lundin
11.63
Upsala IF
11.63
PB
q
  
4Ivan Nilsson
12.19
F Bålsta IK
12.19
PB
q
  
P13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Jacob Rune
1.48
Täby IS
1.48
PB
  
2Kevin SjöströmIFK Märsta
1.39
  
3Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
1.39
  
4Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.36
Linköpings GIF
1.36
PB
  
5Ivan Nilsson
1.33
F Bålsta IK
1.33
PB
  
6August Stierna
1.30
Nyköpings BIS
1.30
  
7Erik Herre
Erik Herre 07, Hammarby
1.30
Hammarby IF
1.30
  
8Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.25
Turebergs FK
1.25
=PB
  
9Didrik Jansson
1.25
Finspångs AIK
1.25
PB
  
10Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
1.25
Linköpings GIF
1.25
PB
  
1.05
1.48
1.10
1.51
1.15
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
Rune-
o
-
xxx
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
o
o
Sjöström-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xxx

Hedblom Green-
-
-
-
o
xo
xo
xo
xxo
xxx

Nestor-
o
o
xo
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx


Nilsson-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Stierna-
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx




Herre-
-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx




Backo
o
o
o
o
xxx





Jansson-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Nestoro
o
xo
o
xxo
xxx





P13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
2.80
Turebergs FK
2.80
PB
  
2Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
2.30
Linköpings GIF
2.30
PB
  
3Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
2.20
PB
  
4Ivan Nilsson
2.20
F Bålsta IK
2.20
PB
  
5Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
2.00
Linköpings GIF
2.00
  
6Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
2.00
PB
  
7Hannes RehbinderHellas FK
1.80
PB
  
1.50
2.70
1.60
2.80
1.70
2.90
1.80
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
Back-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
xo
Nestor-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
o
xxo
xxo
xxx

Zetterfeldt-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxx


Nilsson-
-
-
-
-
xo
o
xxo
xxx


Nestor-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx




Hedblom Greenxo
o
xo
o
xo
o
xxx




Rehbindero
o
o
o
xxx






P13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Walter Hedblom GreenGefle IF
4.55
  
2Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
4.36
Råby-Rekarne FIF
4.36
PB
  
3Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
4.34
Linköpings GIF
4.34
  
4August Stierna
4.31
Nyköpings BIS
4.31
PB
  
5Matteus Edetoft
4.30
Danderyds SK
4.30
  
6Anton Stuhrmann
4.26
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.26
PB
  
7Vidar Lundin
4.13
Upsala IF
4.13
  
8Charlie Amos
4.04
Danderyds SK
4.04
PB
  
9Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.84
Turebergs FK
3.84
  
10Erik Herre
Erik Herre 07, Hammarby
3.80
Hammarby IF
3.80
PB
  
11Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
3.74
Linköpings GIF
3.74
  
12Karl Kullberg
Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors
3.41
Björkfors GoIF
3.41
PB
  
13Albin Sundelin
3.33
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.33
PB
  
14Arvid Åberg
3.27
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.27
PB
  
Hedblom Green4.554.524.54
Tennhed4.164.15x4.363.78x
Nestor4.254.103.904.024.164.34
Stierna3.703.974.123.774.174.31
Edetoft4.114.304.234.254.064.26
Stuhrmann4.144.024.074.174.264.09
Lundin3.993.904.133.824.053.02
Amos4.04x3.253.443.983.88
Back3.833.843.84
Herre3.663.763.80
Nestor3.743.463.72
Kullberg3.413.263.25
Sundelin3.333.093.13
Åbergxx3.27
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Kevin Sjöström
12.55
IFK Märsta
12.55
  
2Ivan Nilsson
8.89
F Bålsta IK
8.89
PB
  
3Jacob Rune
8.58
Täby IS
8.58
PB
  
4Marcial ZetterfeldtFinspångs AIK
8.35
PB
  
5Theodor YngströmMälarö SOK
8.23
PB
  
6Karl Nestor
Karl Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
7.37
Linköpings GIF
7.37
  
7Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
6.85
Turebergs FK
6.85
  
8Karl Kullberg
Karl Kullberg 08, Björkfors
6.55
Björkfors GoIF
6.55
PB
  
9Emil Nestor
Emil Nestor 08, Linköpings GIF
6.54
Linköpings GIF
6.54
  
10Didrik Jansson
6.07
Finspångs AIK
6.07
PB
  
11Albin Sundelin
5.59
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.59
PB
  
12Matteus Edetoft
5.58
Danderyds SK
5.58
PB
  
Anton StuhrmannTjalve IF Norrköping
NM
  
Sjöström11.5911.7512.5011.8410.1712.55
Nilsson7.708.758.558.758.897.45
Rune8.247.436.758.588.508.06
Zetterfeldt8.358.167.967.488.197.65
Yngström7.988.237.717.177.097.73
Nestor7.377.107.106.837.186.59
Back6.356.376.566.816.856.70
Kullberg6.555.946.486.026.556.39
Nestor6.396.396.54
Jansson5.975.986.07
Sundelin5.015.455.59
Edetoft5.585.39x
Stuhrmannxxxxxx
Kvinnor
K 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.78
SB
  
2Sara Söderberg
7.95
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.95
SB
  
3Elin Lindeblad
7.97
Kalmar SK
7.97
PB
  
4Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
7.97
SB
  
5Judith Sjöman
8.27
Örgryte IS
8.27
=PB
  
Heat 1
1Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund 97, Spårvägen
7.47
Spårvägens FK
7.47
SB
q
  
2Sara Söderberg
7.96
Tjalve IF Norrköping
7.96
SB
q
  
3Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
8.01
SB
q
  
4Judith Sjöman
8.33
Örgryte IS
8.33
SB
q
  
5Alva Wolwan
8.41
Upsala IF
8.41
SB
q
  
6Hanna Zakrisson
8.50
Finspångs AIK
8.50
SB
  
7Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
8.56
Katrineholms SK
8.56
PB
  
Heat 2
1Julia WennerstenIK Ymer
7.80
SB
q
  
2Elin Lindeblad
8.01
Kalmar SK
8.01
PB
q
  
3Ellen Olsson
8.10
Wärnamo SK
8.10
PB
q
  
4Eva Sandvall
Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF
8.68
Linköpings GIF
8.68
PB
  
5Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
8.98
Linköpings GIF
8.98
PB
  
6Camilla Larson
9.27
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.27
PB
  
K 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Ylva Garvén
29.65
Visby IF Gute
29.65
PB
  
2Camilla Larson
31.09
Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.09
PB
  
Heat 2
1Jonna Tilgner
Jonna Tilgner 84, Linköpings GIF
26.90
Linköpings GIF
26.90
SB
  
2Eva Sandvall
Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF
28.92
Linköpings GIF
28.92
PB
  
3Jenny Rosén
29.53
Nyköpings BIS
29.53
  
Heat 3
1Alice Magnell MillánEskilstuna FI
27.09
PB
  
2Nova FogelqvistMotala AIF
27.32
PB
  
3Moa Nyström
27.69
Turebergs FK
27.69
PB
  
K 800 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 2
1Jonna Tilgner
Jonna Tilgner 84, Linköpings GIF
2:18.44
Linköpings GIF
2:18.44
SB
  
2Ylva Garvén
2:38.21
Visby IF Gute
2:38.21
PB
  
K 3000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elmina Saksi
11:10.18
Tjalve IF Norrköping
11:10.18
PB
  
K 60 m häck     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg 98, Lidköpings IS
8.45
Lidköpings IS
8.45
PB
  
2Kajsa Engblom
9.24
Huddinge AIS
9.24
PB
  
3Tuvalisa RosenquistTjalve IF Norrköping
9.29
PB
  
4Alva Wolwan
9.34
Upsala IF
9.34
SB
  
5Alva von Gerber
9.35
Huddinge AIS
9.35
SB
  
6Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
9.50
SB
  
K Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1My Nordström
1.75
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.75
SB
  
2Klara Frykholm
Klara Frykholm 03, Glanshammar
1.66
Glanshammars IF
1.66
  
3Kajsa Engblom
1.63
Huddinge AIS
1.63
PB
  
4Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
1.60
SB
  
5Maja Björk
1.55
Huddinge AIS
1.55
PB
  
6Ebba Melin
Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm
1.50
Katrineholms SK
1.50
  
7Elin Johansson
Elin Johansson 98, Linköpings GIF
1.45
Linköpings GIF
1.45
SB
  
1.451.501.551.601.631.661.721.751.78
Nordström-----ooxxoxxx
Frykholm---o-oxxx
Engblom--xoooxxx
Stenström-ooxxoxxx
Björkoooxxx
Melinxooxxx
Johanssonxoxxx
K Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ellen Olsson
3.90
Wärnamo SK
3.90
SB
  
2Alva Sundin
3.90
Täby IS
3.90
SB
  
3Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.50
  
4Clara Billing
3.20
Turebergs FK
3.20
SB
  
3.003.103.203.303.403.503.603.703.803.904.00
Olsson--------oxoxxx
Sundin------oooxxoxxx
Winberg---ooxoxxx
Billingoxoxoxxx
K Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Tuvalisa RosenquistTjalve IF Norrköping
5.67
SB
  
2Elin Lindeblad
5.49
Kalmar SK
5.49
SB
  
3Cajsa AugustssonIK Ymer
5.45
PB
  
4Judith Sjöman
5.27
Örgryte IS
5.27
SB
  
5Clara AugustssonIK Ymer
5.21
SB
  
6Emilia StenströmHuddinge AIS
5.11
SB
  
7Kajsa Engblom
5.08
Huddinge AIS
5.08
PB
  
8My Nordström
4.85
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.85
SB
  
9Maja Björk
4.84
Huddinge AIS
4.84
PB
  
10Eva Sandvall
Eva Sandvall 81, Linköpings GIF
4.48
Linköpings GIF
4.48
PB
  
Rosenquist5.475.635.545.655.67x
Lindeblad3.575.485.49x5.315.36
Augustssonx5.375.115.095.454.93
Sjömanx5.265.245.19x5.27
Augustsson5.19x5.154.805.215.10
Stenströmx5.005.114.994.714.79
Engblom4.894.794.744.534.765.08
Nordström4.854.544.31
Björk4.844.82x
Sandvall4.294.484.47
F17 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.76
  
2Tindra Frykholm
8.03
Glanshammars IF
8.03
  
3Nova FogelqvistMotala AIF
8.15
  
4Stella Andersson
8.24
Nyköpings BIS
8.24
  
5Klara AvebäckHellas FK
8.50
  
6Majken Karlsson
Majken Karlsson 04, Västerviks IF
8.69
Västerviks IF
8.69
=PB
  
7Ylva GarvénVisby IF Gute
8.73
PB
  
8Alessia Balla
8.83
Finspångs AIK
8.83
PB
  
Heat 1
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
7.62
PB
q
  
2Stella Andersson
8.21
Nyköpings BIS
8.21
PB
q
  
3Majken Karlsson
Majken Karlsson 04, Västerviks IF
8.69
Västerviks IF
8.69
PB
q
  
4Alessia Balla
8.85
Finspångs AIK
8.85
PB
q
  
5Mette Brands
8.88
Hellas FK
8.88
PB
  
Heat 2
1Tindra Frykholm
8.08
Glanshammars IF
8.08
q
  
2Nova FogelqvistMotala AIF
8.13
q
  
3Klara AvebäckHellas FK
8.44
SB
q
  
4Ylva GarvénVisby IF Gute
8.85
PB
q
  
5Ida Östling
9.45
Hellas FK
9.45
PB
  
F17 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
8.65
SB
  
2Sara WinbergTäby IS
8.89
PB
  
3Maja Björk
9.38
Huddinge AIS
9.38
PB
  
4Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
9.86
PB
  
5Mette Brands
10.69
Hellas FK
10.69
PB
  
6Nellie Mella
11.26
Hellas FK
11.26
PB
  
F17 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
5.78
  
2Tindra Frykholm
5.36
Glanshammars IF
5.36
PB
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
4.87
PB
  
4Nova FogelqvistMotala AIF
4.87
  
5Klara AvebäckHellas FK
4.79
SB
  
6Majken Karlsson
Majken Karlsson 04, Västerviks IF
4.46
Västerviks IF
4.46
PB
  
7Mette Brands
4.42
Hellas FK
4.42
PB
  
8Vilda DahllöfHellas FK
4.32
PB
  
9Nellie Mella
4.22
Hellas FK
4.22
PB
  
10Ida Östling
4.04
Hellas FK
4.04
PB
  
Gråman5.775.785.675.595.615.65
Frykholm5.035.155.195.095.255.36
Söderqvistx4.874.86x4.754.86
Fogelqvistx4.873.244.794.75x
Avebäckx3.414.794.48x4.72
Karlsson4.463.503.524.344.39x
Brands4.424.074.024.074.144.15
Dahllöf4.164.324.304.223.90x
Mella4.224.124.06
Östling4.043.963.82
F15 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esther Sahlqvist
7.98
Hammarby IF
7.98
PB
  
2Meja Wolwan
8.19
Upsala IF
8.19
  
3Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
8.20
PB
  
4Lathifa Afrah
8.21
IF Göta Karlstad
8.21
  
5Irma Jonhed
8.30
IF Göta Karlstad
8.30
  
6Lina Ånstad
8.38
Motala AIF
8.38
  
7Klara Pappila
8.54
Hellas FK
8.54
PB
  
8Maja Ekberg
Maja Ekberg 05, Tjalve IF
8.59
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.59
PB
  
Heat 1
1Esther Sahlqvist
7.99
Hammarby IF
7.99
PB
q
  
2Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
8.27
PB
q
  
3Lathifa Afrah
8.30
IF Göta Karlstad
8.30
q
  
4Emma Hjelm
8.69
Motala AIF
8.69
  
5Caroline JohanssonNyköpings BIS
8.71
  
6Hilma Grundström
Hilma Grundström 06, Linköpings GIF
8.77
Linköpings GIF
8.77
  
7Linnéa Lind
9.04
Södra Vi IF
9.04
PB
  
8Tilda Karlsson
9.24
Nyköpings BIS
9.24
  
Heat 2
1Lina Ånstad
8.31
Motala AIF
8.31
q
  
2Klara Pappila
8.62
Hellas FK
8.62
PB
q
  
3Maja Ekberg
Maja Ekberg 05, Tjalve IF
8.64
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.64
PB
q
  
4Isabelle JohanssonNyköpings BIS
8.67
PB
  
5Malva Axén
8.84
Motala AIF
8.84
  
6Ida Jansson
8.91
Upsala IF
8.91
SB
  
7Ella Ahlin
Ella Ahlin 05, Västerviks IF
9.15
Västerviks IF
9.15
PB
  
Heat 3
1Meja Wolwan
8.18
Upsala IF
8.18
q
  
2Irma Jonhed
8.35
IF Göta Karlstad
8.35
q
  
3Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
8.73
Linköpings GIF
8.73
  
4Maja McCarthy
8.81
Hellas FK
8.81
PB
  
5Matilda MartiniMotala AIF
9.04
PB
  
6Nora Kämpe
Nora Kämpe 06, Linköpings GIF
9.05
Linköpings GIF
9.05
  
7Ella Holmqvist
9.25
IF Göta Karlstad
9.25
PB
  
8Ida Kindbom
9.89
Motala AIF
9.89
  
F15 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Klara Pappila
29.05
Hellas FK
29.05
PB
  
2Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, Hakarpspojkarna
29.91
IK Hakarpspojkarna
29.91
PB
  
3Malva Axén
30.22
Motala AIF
30.22
PB
  
Heat 2
1Emma Jonsson
29.86
Södra Vi IF
29.86
PB
  
2Matilda BergströmHellas FK
31.41
  
Heat 3
1Isabelle Johansson
28.42
Nyköpings BIS
28.42
PB
  
2Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
28.70
Turebergs FK
28.70
PB
  
3Ella Holmqvist
29.74
IF Göta Karlstad
29.74
  
Heat 4
1Lathifa Afrah
26.08
IF Göta Karlstad
26.08
  
2Irma Jonhed
27.02
IF Göta Karlstad
27.02
  
3Elsa Kagevik
28.01
Turebergs FK
28.01
  
4Caroline Johansson
28.38
Nyköpings BIS
28.38
PB
  
F15 1000 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lathifa Afrah
3:08.95
IF Göta Karlstad
3:08.95
SB
  
2Hannah Kinane
3:09.07
Hässelby SK
3:09.07
PB
  
3Tilde Adolfsson
3:10.82
Motala AIF
3:10.82
PB
  
4Ella Holmqvist
3:17.24
IF Göta Karlstad
3:17.24
  
5Linn Adolfsson
3:18.29
Hässelby SK
3:18.29
PB
  
6Matilda Martini
3:23.57
Motala AIF
3:23.57
PB
  
7Jennifer Thor
3:24.90
Upsala IF
3:24.90
PB
  
8Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, Hakarpspojkarna
3:25.33
IK Hakarpspojkarna
3:25.33
  
9Elsa Kagevik
3:28.14
Turebergs FK
3:28.14
  
10Emma Jonsson
3:28.44
Södra Vi IF
3:28.44
  
11Ingrid Lundin
3:52.22
Upsala IF
3:52.22
PB
  
12Filippa Östling
3:54.43
Hellas FK
3:54.43
PB
  
F15 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Esther Sahlqvist
9.06
Hammarby IF
9.06
PB
  
2Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
9.23
PB
  
3Lathifa Afrah
9.24
IF Göta Karlstad
9.24
  
4Meja Wolwan
9.29
Upsala IF
9.29
  
5Irma Jonhed
9.50
IF Göta Karlstad
9.50
  
6Emma Hjelm
9.77
Motala AIF
9.77
  
7Alvah Lind
9.82
Tyresö FK
9.82
  
8Ida Fogdeson
9.96
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.96
  
Heat 1
1Meja Wolwan
9.26
Upsala IF
9.26
PB
q
  
2Ida Fogdeson
9.73
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.73
q
  
3Malva Axén
9.93
Motala AIF
9.93
  
4Lina Bjerkestam
10.46
Huddinge AIS
10.46
PB
  
5Ellen Forsell
10.52
Hammarby IF
10.52
PB
  
6Maggie DahllöfHellas FK
10.54
PB
  
7Ella Ahlin
Ella Ahlin 05, Västerviks IF
11.17
Västerviks IF
11.17
PB
  
8Caroline Johansson
11.55
Nyköpings BIS
11.55
  
Heat 2
1Esther Sahlqvist
9.19
Hammarby IF
9.19
PB
q
  
2Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
9.35
PB
q
  
3Irma Jonhed
9.58
IF Göta Karlstad
9.58
q
  
4Alvah Lind
9.60
Tyresö FK
9.60
q
  
5Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
10.00
Linköpings GIF
10.00
PB
  
6Elsa Kagevik
10.73
Turebergs FK
10.73
  
7Linnéa Lind
10.77
Södra Vi IF
10.77
PB
  
8Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
10.81
Linköpings GIF
10.81
PB
  
Heat 3
1Lathifa Afrah
9.40
IF Göta Karlstad
9.40
q
  
2Emma Hjelm
9.63
Motala AIF
9.63
q
  
3Svea Eklundh
10.18
Motala AIF
10.18
  
4Ida Kindbom
10.53
Motala AIF
10.53
PB
  
5Norah Lind
10.71
Tyresö FK
10.71
SB
  
6Isabelle Johansson
10.96
Nyköpings BIS
10.96
PB
  
7Jennifer Thor
10.97
Upsala IF
10.97
PB
  
F15 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Lina Bjerkestam
1.55
Huddinge AIS
1.55
PB
  
2Norah Lind
1.52
Tyresö FK
1.52
=SB
  
3Alvah Lind
1.52
Tyresö FK
1.52
  
4Ida Kindbom
1.49
Motala AIF
1.49
  
5Emelie Nyström
Emelie Nyström 06, Linköpings GIF
1.49
Linköpings GIF
1.49
PB
  
6Emma Hjelm
1.46
Motala AIF
1.46
  
7Maja McCarthy
1.43
Hellas FK
1.43
PB
  
8Linnéa Lind
1.40
Södra Vi IF
1.40
PB
  
9Jennifer Thor
1.40
Upsala IF
1.40
PB
  
10Caroline JohanssonNyköpings BIS
1.40
PB
  
11Malva Axén
1.35
Motala AIF
1.35
PB
  
12Matilda MartiniMotala AIF
1.30
  
13Maggie DahllöfHellas FK
1.30
PB
  
14Isabelle JohanssonNyköpings BIS
1.30
PB
  
14Tilda Karlsson
1.30
Nyköpings BIS
1.30
  
16Julia Bodin
Julia Bodin 06, Nyköping
1.25
Nyköpings BIS
1.25
  
17Ida JanssonFlens FS
1.25
  
1.201.251.301.351.401.431.461.491.521.551.58
Bjerkestam-----ooooxoxxx
Lind-----ooooxxx
Lind------oxooxxx
Kindbom----ooxooxxx
Nyström---oxooxoxxoxxx
Hjelm----ooxxox
McCarthy-ooooxoxxx
Lind--oooxxx
Thor-ooxxooxxx
Johanssonoooxxoxxoxxx
Axén--oxxoxxx
Martini-ooxxx
Dahllöfoxooxxx
Johansson-oxxoxxx
Karlssonooxxoxxx
Bodinoo
Janssonoxo
F15 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.12
Turebergs FK
3.12
PB
  
2Svea Eklundh
2.80
Motala AIF
2.80
=PB
  
3Emma Hjelm
2.60
Motala AIF
2.60
  
4Irma Jonhed
2.60
IF Göta Karlstad
2.60
PB
  
5Nora Åsbrink
2.30
Upsala IF
2.30
  
Lina ÅnstadMotala AIF
NH
  
Elsa Kagevik
NH
Turebergs FK
NH
  
1.70
3.00
2.00
3.12
2.10
2.20
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
2.90
Back-
o
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xo
o
Eklundh-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
o
xxo
xxx
Hjelm-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xxx


Jonhed-
-
-
xo
o
o
o
o
xxx


Åsbrink-
o
o
o
xo
xxx





Ånstad-
-
-
-
xxx






Kagevikxxx










F15 Längd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Alvah Lind
5.04
Tyresö FK
5.04
  
2Lii Jabbour-ClarkeHammarby IF
5.01
PB
  
3Lina Ånstad
4.95
Motala AIF
4.95
  
4Norah Lind
4.86
Tyresö FK
4.86
PB
  
5Linnéa Lind
4.85
Södra Vi IF
4.85
PB
  
6Malva Axén
4.82
Motala AIF
4.82
PB
  
7Elsa Kagevik
4.63
Turebergs FK
4.63
  
8Ida Kindbom
4.63
Motala AIF
4.63
PB
  
9Emma Jonsson
4.61
Södra Vi IF
4.61
PB
  
10Meja Wolwan
4.60
Upsala IF
4.60
  
11Klara Pappila
4.59
Hellas FK
4.59
PB
  
12Maja McCarthy
4.56
Hellas FK
4.56
PB
  
13Svea Eklundh
4.56
Motala AIF
4.56
PB
  
14Ida Fogdeson
4.53
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.53
  
15Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
4.52
Turebergs FK
4.52
  
16Esther Sahlqvist
4.51
Hammarby IF
4.51
PB
  
17Ellen Forsell
4.45
Hammarby IF
4.45
PB
  
18Hilma Grundström
Hilma Grundström 06, Linköpings GIF
4.40
Linköpings GIF
4.40
  
19Tilde AdolfssonMotala AIF
4.35
PB
  
20Caroline JohanssonNyköpings BIS
4.31
  
21Maggie DahllöfHellas FK
4.22
PB
  
22Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
4.20
Linköpings GIF
4.20
  
23Isabelle JohanssonNyköpings BIS
4.19
PB
  
24Matilda MartiniMotala AIF
4.15
  
25Lina Bjerkestam
4.12
Huddinge AIS
4.12
PB
  
26Ida JanssonFlens FS
4.02
  
27Tilda Karlsson
3.96
Nyköpings BIS
3.96
  
28Nora Kämpe
Nora Kämpe 06, Linköpings GIF
3.76
Linköpings GIF
3.76
  
Lind4.914.764.994.975.044.90
Jabbour-Clarkex4.704.845.00x5.01
Ånstad4.81x4.904.91x4.95
Lind4.714.794.67x4.744.86
Lind4.734.854.704.794.594.53
Axén4.414.394.704.82x4.78
Kagevik4.634.624.43x4.164.38
Kindbom3.33x4.634.284.05
Jonsson4.394.614.46
Wolwanxx4.60
Pappila4.374.594.18
McCarthy4.564.394.25
Eklundh4.314.564.10
Fogdesonx4.384.53
Back4.294.52x
Sahlqvist4.514.344.40
Forsell4.384.364.45
Grundström4.40x4.25
Adolfsson4.16x4.35
Johansson4.134.244.31
Dahllöf3.954.194.22
Sipos4.204.154.18
Johansson4.064.19x
Martini4.044.154.09
Bjerkestamxx4.12
Jansson4.023.723.75
Karlsson3.773.963.75
Kämpe3.763.52x
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Malva Axén
12.17
Motala AIF
12.17
PB
  
2Norah Lind
11.53
Tyresö FK
11.53
  
3Ellen Forsell
10.52
Hammarby IF
10.52
PB
  
4Ida Kindbom
10.45
Motala AIF
10.45
PB
  
5Svea Eklundh
9.25
Motala AIF
9.25
  
6Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
9.02
Turebergs FK
9.02
PB
  
7Alvah Lind
8.95
Tyresö FK
8.95
PB
  
8Alice Näsman
8.63
Nyköpings BIS
8.63
  
9Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, Hakarpspojkarna
7.69
IK Hakarpspojkarna
7.69
PB
  
10Filippa ÖstlingHellas FK
7.53
PB
  
Axén10.5812.1710.7410.33x10.73
Lindx11.09x11.1611.53x
Forsell9.579.769.829.7110.52x
Kindbom9.469.6110.459.698.49x
Eklundhxx8.168.659.259.24
Back7.119.027.728.417.878.65
Lind8.868.588.958.938.938.22
Näsman8.368.636.53x8.10x
Mennborg7.697.26x
Östling7.536.966.99
F13 60 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Denise Johnson
8.62
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.62
  
2Ulrika LomakkaHellas FK
8.70
PB
  
3Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
8.78
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.78
  
4Leia Lindblad
8.87
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.87
PB
  
5Clara Aldskogius
8.89
Hammarby IF
8.89
PB
  
6Linnéa Sillén
9.03
Hammarby IF
9.03
  
7Emilia Hård
9.07
Södra Vi IF
9.07
  
8Emelie Lundqvist
9.10
Kungsängen FK
9.10
  
Heat 1
1Ulrika LomakkaHellas FK
8.86
PB
q
  
2Clara Aldskogius
8.90
Hammarby IF
8.90
PB
q
  
3Linnéa Sillén
8.95
Hammarby IF
8.95
q
  
4Noomi Lewin
9.16
Upsala IF
9.16
  
5Julia Karlsson
9.58
Fjugesta IF
9.58
  
6Elvira PeterssonHellas FK
9.88
  
7Alice Lövheim
10.40
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.40
PB
  
8Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
10.80
Eksjö Södra IK
10.80
  
Heat 2
1Denise Johnson
8.58
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.58
PB
q
  
2Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
8.64
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.64
q
  
3Ebba Inngul
9.32
Hellas FK
9.32
  
4Signe Domfors
10.03
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.03
PB
  
5Edit Oberger
10.37
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.37
PB
  
6Molly Pettersson
10.39
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.39
PB
  
7Elin Lund
10.68
Flens FS
10.68
SB
  
Heat 3
1Matilda Isaksson
9.05
Södra Vi IF
9.05
  
2Mina Hägglund
9.12
Hässelby SK
9.12
  
3Elsa Heinonen
9.13
Hammarby IF
9.13
  
4Tilda Östensen
9.28
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.28
PB
  
5Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
9.84
Södra Vi IF
9.84
=PB
  
6Ellen Barkhagen
9.97
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.97
PB
  
7Nora Fridsén
10.11
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.11
PB
  
8Klara Lindqvist
10.38
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.38
PB
  
Heat 4
1Emelie Lundqvist
9.01
Kungsängen FK
9.01
q
  
2Maja RödingFlens FS
9.02
  
3Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
9.24
Linköpings GIF
9.24
  
4Elin Runemar
9.39
Turebergs FK
9.39
  
5Nike Carlén
9.55
Hellas FK
9.55
PB
  
6Ellen GustavssonFlens FS
10.30
  
7Desirée Nilsson
11.18
Spårvägens FK
11.18
  
Heat 5
1Emilia Hård
8.87
Södra Vi IF
8.87
q
  
2Leia Lindblad
8.90
Tjalve IF Norrköping
8.90
PB
q
  
3Sofia Skuthälla
9.51
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.51
PB
  
4Ellen Falkerby
9.62
Tjalve IF Norrköping
9.62
PB
  
5Isabelle Andersson
10.05
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.05
PB
  
6Ida Lundgren
10.09
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.09
PB
  
7Filippa Eriksson
10.20
Tjalve IF Norrköping
10.20
PB
  
F13 200 m     
Inne
Inne
Heat 1
1Emmie Wedin
30.93
Turebergs FK
30.93
  
2Ellen Falkerby
32.77
Tjalve IF Norrköping
32.77
PB
  
3Klara Lindqvist
35.69
Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.69
PB
  
Heat 2
1Edith Holmberg
27.95
Hellas FK
27.95
PB
  
2Ellen Barkhagen
33.21
Tjalve IF Norrköping
33.21
PB
  
3Filippa Eriksson
34.32
Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.32
PB
  
4Klara Engkvist
35.67
Upsala IF
35.67
PB
  
Heat 3
1Malva Lönn
29.21
Hammarby IF
29.21
  
2Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
32.05
KFUM Örebro
32.05
  
3Signe Domfors
34.40
Tjalve IF Norrköping
34.40
PB
  
4Molly Pettersson
35.65
Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.65
PB
  
Heat 4
1Mina Hägglund
29.75
Hässelby SK
29.75
PB
  
2Noomi Lewin
30.75
Upsala IF
30.75
  
3Bella Skogsberg
Bella Skogsberg 07, Linköpings GIF
30.90
Linköpings GIF
30.90
PB
  
4Isabelle Andersson
35.33
Tjalve IF Norrköping
35.33
PB
  
Heat 5
1Elin Runemar
31.14
Turebergs FK
31.14
PB
  
2Tilda Östensen
31.91
Tjalve IF Norrköping
31.91
PB
  
3Ellen GustavssonFlens FS
34.56
PB
  
Heat 6
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
28.64
Turebergs FK
28.64
  
2Denise Johnson
29.36
Tjalve IF Norrköping
29.36
PB
  
3Nike Carlén
32.07
Hellas FK
32.07
PB
  
Heat 7
1Matilda Isaksson
31.55
Södra Vi IF
31.55
  
2Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
33.08
Södra Vi IF
33.08
PB
  
3Ebba Kämpe
Ebba Kämpe 08, Linköpings GIF
34.60
Linköpings GIF
34.60
PB
  
4Ida Lundgren
36.06
Tjalve IF Norrköping
36.06
PB
  
F13 800 m     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Mina Hägglund
2:37.31
Hässelby SK
2:37.31
  
2Moa Kindbom
2:38.85
Motala AIF
2:38.85
PB
  
3Sofia Skuthälla
2:40.75
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:40.75
PB
  
4Isabelle Thor
2:41.36
Upsala IF
2:41.36
PB
  
5Lova Karlsson SlänsbyMotala AIF
3:10.02
PB
  
F13 Höjd     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Ebba Wennebjer
1.51
Hammarby IF
1.51
  
2Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
1.48
  
3Ebba Inngul
1.39
Hellas FK
1.39
PB
  
4Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
1.39
KFUM Örebro
1.39
  
5Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
1.36
Linköpings GIF
1.36
PB
  
6Leia Lindblad
1.33
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.33
PB
  
7Moa Kindbom
1.33
Motala AIF
1.33
  
8Maja RödingFlens FS
1.30
  
9Ellen Falkerby
1.30
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.30
PB
  
10Sofia Skuthälla
1.25
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.25
PB
  
11Elsa Heinonen
1.25
Hammarby IF
1.25
  
12Ellen Barkhagen
1.20
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.20
PB
  
12Idde Kramming NerdalUpsala IF
1.20
  
12Isabelle Thor
1.20
Upsala IF
1.20
=PB
  
15Noomi Lewin
1.20
Upsala IF
1.20
  
16Signe Domfors
1.20
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.20
PB
  
17Ebba Kämpe
Ebba Kämpe 08, Linköpings GIF
1.20
Linköpings GIF
1.20
  
18Ida Lundgren
1.15
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.15
PB
  
19Ellen GustavssonFlens FS
1.15
  
20Molly Pettersson
1.10
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.10
PB
  
20Klara Lindqvist
1.10
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.10
PB
  
22Filippa Eriksson
1.10
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.10
PB
  
23Isabella LundellHellas FK
1.05
PB
  
23Desirée Nilsson
1.05
Spårvägens FK
1.05
  
25Isabelle AnderssonTjalve IF Norrköping
1.05
PB
  
1.00
1.45
1.05
1.48
1.10
1.51
1.15
1.54
1.20
1.25
1.30
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
Wennebjer-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
Wiman Ahlstedt-
xo
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
Inngul-
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx
Victorén-
-
-
-
-
o
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxx
Jacobsson-
-
xxo
o
xxo
o
xo
xxo
o
xxx

Lindblado
o
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx


Kindbom-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx


Rödingo
o
o
o
o
xo
o
xxx



Falkerbyo
o
o
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Skuthälla-
o
o
o
o
o





Heinonen-
-
o
o
o
xo





Barkhagen-
-
-
o
o
xxx





Kramming Nerdal-
-
o
o
o
x





Thor-
o
o
o
o






Lewin-
-
o
o
xxo
xxx





Domforso
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx





Kämpeo
o
o
xxo
xxo
xxx





Lundgreno
o
o
o
xxx






Gustavssono
o
o
xo
xxx






Petterssono
o
o
xxx







Lindqvisto
o
o
xxx







Erikssono
o
xxo
xxx







Lundellxo
o
xxx








Nilssonxo
o
xxx








Anderssono
xo
xxx








F13 Stav     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
2.90
Turebergs FK
2.90
PB
  
2Emmie Wedin
2.00
Turebergs FK
2.00
PB
  
3Isabelle Thor
1.90
Upsala IF
1.90
PB
  
4Ulrika LomakkaHellas FK
1.90
PB
  
1.70
2.90
1.80
3.00
1.90
2.00
2.10
2.30
2.40
2.50
2.60
2.70
2.80
Pott-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
xo
o
Wedino
xo
o
o
xxx






Thoro
xo
o
xxx







Lomakkao
o
xo
xxx







F13 Längd (zon)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
5.10
Turebergs FK
5.10
PB
  
2Edith HolmbergHellas FK
5.04
PB
  
3Ebba Wennebjer
4.60
Hammarby IF
4.60
  
4Maja RödingFlens FS
4.53
PB
  
5Clara Aldskogius
4.41
Hammarby IF
4.41
PB
  
6Emmie Wedin
4.34
Turebergs FK
4.34
  
7Emilia Hård
4.27
Södra Vi IF
4.27
=PB
  
8Ulrika LomakkaHellas FK
4.26
PB
  
9Ebba Inngul
4.14
Hellas FK
4.14
  
10Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
4.12
  
11Leia Lindblad
4.05
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.05
PB
  
12Noomi Lewin
4.01
Upsala IF
4.01
  
13Linnéa Sillén
3.99
Hammarby IF
3.99
  
14Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
3.96
Mälarhöjdens IK
3.96
  
15Sofia Skuthälla
3.81
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.81
PB
  
16Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
3.80
Linköpings GIF
3.80
  
17Julia Karlsson
3.72
Fjugesta IF
3.72
  
18Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
3.63
Södra Vi IF
3.63
  
19Ellen Falkerby
3.63
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.63
PB
  
20Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
3.59
Linköpings GIF
3.59
  
21Nike Carlén
3.58
Hellas FK
3.58
PB
  
22Svea Victorén
Svea Victorén 08, KFUM Örebro
3.57
KFUM Örebro
3.57
  
23Matilda Isaksson
3.53
Södra Vi IF
3.53
  
24Ellen Barkhagen
3.43
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.43
PB
  
25Klara EngkvistUpsala IF
3.34
  
26Signe Domfors
3.32
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.32
PB
  
27Isabella LundellHellas FK
3.31
  
28Klara Lindqvist
3.28
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.28
PB
  
29Edit Oberger
3.25
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.25
PB
  
30Ida Lundgren
3.21
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.21
PB
  
31Isabelle AnderssonTjalve IF Norrköping
3.16
PB
  
32Ellen Lund
3.07
Flens FS
3.07
  
33Nora Fridsén
3.06
Tjalve IF Norrköping
3.06
PB
  
34Ebba Kämpe
Ebba Kämpe 08, Linköpings GIF
3.05
Linköpings GIF
3.05
  
35Desirée Nilsson
2.92
Spårvägens FK
2.92
  
36Alice Lövheim
2.89
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2.89
PB
  
37Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
2.79
Eksjö Södra IK
2.79
  
Denise Johnson
NM
Tjalve IF Norrköping
NM
  
Pott2.404.764.984.734.945.10
Holmberg4.584.864.744.905.04x
Wennebjer4.604.554.344.544.594.42
Röding4.324.394.294.234.534.30
Aldskogius4.394.164.134.384.134.41
Wedin4.344.314.273.944.234.28
Hård4.104.274.064.143.994.19
Lomakka3.984.263.954.024.12x
Inngul3.834.144.13
Wiman Ahlstedt3.913.814.12
Lindblad4.053.804.01
Lewin4.013.973.95
Sillén3.893.993.97
Nielsén3.793.963.71
Skuthälla3.703.813.60
Jacobsson3.763.803.80
Karlsson3.473.573.72
Lind3.633.493.51
Falkerby3.443.633.07
Appel3.593.42
Carlén3.283.333.58
Victorén3.573.37
Isaksson3.533.203.33
Barkhagen3.293.363.43
Engkvist3.333.243.34
Domfors3.283.323.31
Lundell3.313.25x
Lindqvist3.283.253.18
Oberger3.253.103.18
Lundgrenx3.103.21
Andersson3.163.133.06
Lund2.813.033.07
Fridsén2.872.693.06
Kämpe3.052.83
Nilsson2.922.772.82
Lövheim2.862.892.76
Thorell2.622.79
Johnsonx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     
Inne

Final A

Final
Inne
1Elin Runemar
11.83
Turebergs FK
11.83
  
2Julia Karlsson
11.14
Fjugesta IF
11.14
PB
  
3Ebba Wennebjer
10.49
Hammarby IF
10.49
PB
  
4Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
9.16
Eksjö Södra IK
9.16
  
5Elsa Heinonen
8.90
Hammarby IF
8.90
PB
  
6Evelina Appel
Evelina Appel 07, Linköpings GIF
8.71
Linköpings GIF
8.71
  
7Beatrice LindbergHellas FK
8.56
PB
  
8Tinne Jacobsson
Tinne Jacobsson 07, Linköpings GIF
8.27
Linköpings GIF
8.27
  
9Isa Zune
8.14
Motala AIF
8.14
PB
  
10Emilia Hård
8.05
Södra Vi IF
8.05
  
11Nathalie Wiman AhlstedtIF Göta Karlstad
7.79
  
12Clara Aldskogius
7.77
Hammarby IF
7.77
PB
  
13Elvira PeterssonHellas FK
7.22
  
14Emelie Lundqvist
6.74
Kungsängen FK
6.74
  
15Sofia Skuthälla
6.28
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.28
PB
  
16Klara EngkvistUpsala IF
6.20
  
17Ellen GustavssonFlens FS
6.20
  
18Ellen Barkhagen
6.12
Tjalve IF Norrköping
6.12
PB
  
19Desirée Nilsson
6.10
Spårvägens FK
6.10
  
20Amanda Lind
Amanda Lind 08, Södra Vi
6.06
Södra Vi IF
6.06
  
21Ellen Lund
5.27
Flens FS
5.27
  
22Nora Fridsén
5.22
Tjalve IF Norrköping
5.22
PB
  
23Edit Oberger
4.64
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.64
PB
  
Runemar11.5910.5710.8210.7111.83x
Karlssonx8.719.289.7111.1410.60
Wennebjer10.05x10.279.71x10.49
Thorell8.319.16x8.508.718.84
Heinonen7.418.247.917.728.888.90
Appel8.248.717.798.317.958.40
Lindberg7.318.566.846.656.057.04
Jacobsson8.167.55x7.828.008.27
Zune6.888.148.07
Hårdx7.148.05
Wiman Ahlstedt6.787.677.79
Aldskogius7.776.896.58
Petersson7.197.227.08
Lundqvist6.036.596.74
Skuthälla6.106.286.16
Engkvist6.206.136.07
Gustavsson5.015.706.20
Barkhagenx6.125.75
Nilsson5.146.105.53
Lind5.126.065.45
Lund4.605.275.00
Fridsén5.125.205.22
Oberger4.644.29