27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Baldershovs IP   Arrangör: Sundsvalls FI
Tävlande: 46 (30+16)   Starter: 109 (72+37)

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Viktor Thor
10.59
Strands IF
10.59
PB
  
2Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.63
Sundsvalls FI
10.63
  
3Zion Eriksson
10.66
Täby IS
10.66
  
4William Thor
10.72
Strands IF
10.72
PB
  
5Nils Thornberg
10.78
Bollnäs FIK
10.78
  
6Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.90
  
7Ívar Kristinn JasonarsonSpårvägens FK
10.99
  
Final B
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Jacob Ewertzh
11.09
Malmö AI
11.09
SB
  
2Ludvig All
11.17
Täby IS
11.17
  
3Anton Levin
11.17
Malmö AI
11.17
SB
  
4Marcus Berggren
11.24
Spårvägens FK
11.24
  
5Vilmer Vännman
11.31
IFK Umeå
11.31
  
6Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
11.47
Östersunds GIF
11.47
PB
  
7Ludvig Svanberg
11.64
Sundsvalls FI
11.64
  
Final C
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1Alexander Andersson
11.88
Sundsvalls FI
11.88
  
2Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
11.91
Sundsvalls FI
11.91
  
3Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
11.96
Sundsvalls FI
11.96
  
4Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
12.18
  
5Arvid Hedin
Arvid Hedin 03, Östersunds GIF
12.52
Östersunds GIF
12.52
  
6Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
12.55
Östersunds GIF
12.55
  
7Fredrik Wallin
12.83
Sundsvalls FI
12.83
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
1Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
12.06
PB
  
2Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
12.38
Östersunds GIF
12.38
PB
  
3Fredrik Wallin
12.84
Sundsvalls FI
12.84
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
11.52
Östersunds GIF
11.52
SB
  
2Ludvig Svanberg
11.64
Sundsvalls FI
11.64
  
3Esbjörn Eriksson
11.76
Turebergs FK
11.76
  
4Alexander Andersson
11.81
Sundsvalls FI
11.81
PB
  
5Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
11.90
Sundsvalls FI
11.90
PB
  
6Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
12.01
Sundsvalls FI
12.01
  
7Arvid Hedin
Arvid Hedin 03, Östersunds GIF
12.33
Östersunds GIF
12.33
PB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1Viktor Thor
10.60
Strands IF
10.60
PB
  
2Ívar Kristinn JasonarsonSpårvägens FK
10.92
SB
  
3Ludvig All
10.96
Täby IS
10.96
PB
  
4Paul Förnestig
11.11
Hammarby IF
11.11
  
5Anton Levin
11.19
Malmö AI
11.19
SB
  
6Vilmer Vännman
11.22
IFK Umeå
11.22
  
7Marcus Berggren
11.25
Spårvägens FK
11.25
  
Heat 4
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1Zion Eriksson
10.58
Täby IS
10.58
SB
  
2Stefan Tärnhuvud
10.61
Sundsvalls FI
10.61
SB NR35
  
3Dennis Otieno
10.66
Hammarby IF
10.66
SB
  
4William Thor
10.73
Strands IF
10.73
PB
  
5Nils Thornberg
10.76
Bollnäs FIK
10.76
  
6Jean-Christian ZirignonMalmö AI
10.83
  
7Jacob Ewertzh
11.10
Malmö AI
11.10
SB
  
M 200 m     

Vind: +2.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.2
1Nils Thornberg
21.58w
Bollnäs FIK
21.58w
  
2Dennis Otieno
21.85w
Hammarby IF
21.85w
  
3William Thor
21.99w
Strands IF
21.99w
  
4Viktor Thor
21.99w
Strands IF
21.99w
  
5Ívar Kristinn JasonarsonSpårvägens FK
22.20w
  
Final B
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1Oskar Edlund
22.00w
Täby IS
22.00w
  
2Jacob Ewertzh
22.23w
Malmö AI
22.23w
  
3Paul Förnestig
22.53w
Hammarby IF
22.53w
  
4Fredrick Ekholm
22.72w
IFK Lidingö
22.72w
  
Final C
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
1Mattias Waernulf
22.11w
Västerås FK
22.11w
  
2Marcus Berggren
22.65w
Spårvägens FK
22.65w
  
3Mikael Gerlach
23.03w
Sundsvalls FI
23.03w
  
4Fred ÖsterblomTäby IS
23.19w
  
5Gustav Pettersson
Gustav Pettersson 04, Östersunds GIF
25.55w
Östersunds GIF
25.55w
  
Final D
Vind: +3.0
Vind: +3.0
1Ludvig Svanberg
23.44w
Sundsvalls FI
23.44w
  
2Hugo Wallberg
Hugo Wallberg 03, Östersunds GIF
23.57w
Östersunds GIF
23.57w
  
3Esbjörn Eriksson
23.84w
Turebergs FK
23.84w
  
4Henning Ehn
Henning Ehn 05, Sundsvall
24.29w
Sundsvalls FI
24.29w
  
5Leon Ölmerud KjellmanSundsvalls FI
24.84w
  
6Vidar Kempe
Vidar Kempe 04, Sundsvall
24.89w
Sundsvalls FI
24.89w
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Fredrick Ekholm
14.24w
IFK Lidingö
14.24w
  
2Anton Levin
14.25w
Malmö AI
14.25w
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Fredrick Ekholm
14.28
IFK Lidingö
14.28
SB
  
2Anton Levin
14.39
Malmö AI
14.39
SB
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +2.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.7
1Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.22w
Spårvägens FK
14.22w
  
2Ludvig All
14.73w
Täby IS
14.73w
  
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm) extra     

Vind: +1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.4
1Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.29
Spårvägens FK
14.29
PB
  
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.9
1Nikki Sjöberg
11.92
Bollnäs FIK
11.92
SB
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
11.94
Spårvägens FK
11.94
SB
  
3Greta Deltin
12.00
Hässelby SK
12.00
=PB
  
4Klara Helander
12.23
Upsala IF
12.23
PB
  
5Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
12.29
PB
  
6Nora Lindahl
12.31
Hässelby SK
12.31
  
7Leticia BuchliTäby IS
12.66
PB
  
Heat 1
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1Leticia Buchli
12.63w
Täby IS
12.63w
  
2Meja Lindberg
Meja Lindberg 03, Östersunds GIF
12.67w
Östersunds GIF
12.67w
  
3Nova Fogelkvist
12.93w
Motala AIF
12.93w
  
4Tova GabrielssonTäby IS
13.08w
  
5Paula Israelsson
13.09w
IFK Umeå
13.09w
  
6Irma Jonsson
13.48w
Sundsvalls FI
13.48w
  
Heat 2
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Nikki Sjöberg
12.00
Bollnäs FIK
12.00
SB
  
2Isabelle Eurenius
12.06
Spårvägens FK
12.06
SB
  
3Greta Deltin
12.12
Hässelby SK
12.12
SB
  
4Klara Helander
12.29
Upsala IF
12.29
  
5Nora Lindahl
12.40
Hässelby SK
12.40
  
6Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
12.45
PB
  
7Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
12.87
Östersunds GIF
12.87
SB
  
Heat 3
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Meja Lindberg
Meja Lindberg 03, Östersunds GIF
12.43w
Östersunds GIF
12.43w
  
2Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
12.71w
Östersunds GIF
12.71w
  
3Tova GabrielssonTäby IS
12.79w
  
4Nova Fogelkvist
12.83w
Motala AIF
12.83w
  
5Paula Israelsson
13.17w
IFK Umeå
13.17w
  
6Irma Jonsson
13.61w
Sundsvalls FI
13.61w
  
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Nikki Sjöberg
24.52
Bollnäs FIK
24.52
  
2Klara Helander
24.80
Upsala IF
24.80
  
3Ida Jansson
Ida Jansson 95, Upsala IF
25.13
Upsala IF
25.13
SB
  
4Karolina SvenssonMarieby GIF
25.77
PB
  
5Anna Engelin
Anna Engelin 98, Östersunds GIF
26.65
Östersunds GIF
26.65
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1Leticia BuchliTäby IS
26.54
SB
  
2Tova GabrielssonTäby IS
27.03
SB
  
3Tyra Tjulander
27.27
Västerås FK
27.27
PB
  
4Linnea Backlund
28.52
Sundsvalls FI
28.52
PB
  
F19 100 m häck     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
1Leticia Buchli
14.82w
Täby IS
14.82w
  
F16 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: +3.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.1
1Linnea Backlund
16.44w
Sundsvalls FI
16.44w