24.6
23.6
20.6
23.6
23.6
23.6
21.6
19.6
12.6
20.6
15‐16.6
22.6
22.6
21.6
21.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
23.6
12.6
12.6
17.6
19.6
22.6
22.6
19.6
19.6
16.6
3.6
22.6
16.6
19‐20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19.6
12.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
15.6
8.6
6.6
19.6
3.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
8.6
17.6
16.6
18.6
11.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
15.6
10.6
19‐20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
20.6
19‐20.6
19.6
19‐20.6
19.6
20.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
19.6
15.6
15.6
16.6
12.6
11‐13.6
17.6
17.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
16.6
17.6
Arena: Varberg Energi Arena   Arrangör: Varbergs GIF
Tävlande: 47 (24+23)   Starter: 62 (35+27)
Män
M22 200 m     

Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final

Vind: 0.0
1Erik Johansson
22.83
Varbergs GIF
22.83
SB
  
2Edvin Andersson
23.51
Varbergs GIF
23.51
PB
  
3Samuel Carlsson
24.05
IFK Halmstad
24.05
PB
  
4Kalle Nilsson
24.07
Varbergs GIF
24.07
PB
  
5Lucas Kristenson
24.55
Varbergs GIF
24.55
PB
  
M22 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Davidsson
54.23
Varbergs GIF
54.23
PB
  
2Anton Andersson
55.63
Varbergs GIF
55.63
SB
  
3Noah Busch
Noah Busch 05, Danderyd
58.07
Danderyds SK
58.07
PB
  
4Silas Andersson
Silas Andersson 10, Falkenberg
1:04.86
10Falkenbergs IK
1:04.86
PB
  
P19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1William LanndalenUllevi FK
52.70
  
2Edvin Andersson
36.46
Varbergs GIF
36.46
PB
  
Lanndalen48.9452.7049.4449.70
Andersson33.2531.9335.1836.46
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Patrik Bergstrand
48.80
IFK Halmstad
48.80
  
2André Bergenhem
43.38
IFK Halmstad
43.38
  
Bergstrand48.14x48.8047.90
Bergenhem37.8243.3838.5338.48
P15 200 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Melvin Nilsson
25.63
Falkenbergs IK
25.63
PB
  
2Malte Zettergren
28.11
Varbergs GIF
28.11
PB
  
3Silas Andersson
Silas Andersson 10, Falkenberg
29.52
10Falkenbergs IK
29.52
PB
  
4Fritz Theander
30.96
Varbergs GIF
30.96
PB
  
P15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Palmkvist
40.69
IFK Halmstad
40.69
PB
  
2Ebbe Dahlenborg
42.79
Varbergs GIF
42.79
PB
  
P15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Kogler
2:22.93
Varbergs GIF
2:22.93
PB
  
2Silas Andersson
Silas Andersson 10, Falkenberg
2:23.15
10Falkenbergs IK
2:23.15
PB
  
3Malte Zettergren
2:37.94
Varbergs GIF
2:37.94
  
4Alfred Andersson
2:37.98
Varbergs GIF
2:37.98
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ebbe Dahlenborg
30.56
Varbergs GIF
30.56
PB
  
2Seth Svensson
29.33
Varbergs GIF
29.33
  
3Cristian Santana AlcantaraVarbergs GIF
27.06
PB
  
4Jakob Kogler
26.96
Varbergs GIF
26.96
  
5Alfred Andersson
25.09
Varbergs GIF
25.09
PB
  
Dahlenborg30.56x
Svenssonx29.3328.4429.24
Santana Alcantara25.8827.0027.0621.50
Koglerx22.3626.96x
Anderssonx18.7720.9025.09
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Fritz Theander
23.17
Varbergs GIF
23.17
PB
  
2Leo Apelgren
22.30
Varbergs GIF
22.30
PB
  
3Malte Zettergren
21.51
Varbergs GIF
21.51
  
Theanderx23.1721.53x
Apelgren22.3021.9321.6519.49
Zettergren21.51xxx
M45 200 m     

Vind: -1.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.4
1Christian JosefssonDanderyds SK
27.29
PB
  
3Michael Bohman
32.81
IFK Halmstad
32.81
PB
  
M45 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Michael Bohman
34.52
IFK Halmstad
34.52
PB
  
Bohman34.52xxx
M50 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Christian JosefssonDanderyds SK
46.72
  
Josefssonx46.7243.2445.75
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -2.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.1
1Sofia Wallin
26.78
Varbergs GIF
26.78
PB
  
2Ida Bäckman
27.08
Varbergs GIF
27.08
PB
  
3Annie Sturesson
28.14
Falkenbergs IK
28.14
PB
  
4Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
29.74
Linköpings GIF
29.74
PB
  
5Maria Rosengren
34.57
Varbergs GIF
34.57
PB
  
K 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Elenie Carlsson
43.92
IFK Växjö
43.92
SB
  
2Jenny Åkervall
44.29
Spårvägens FK
44.29
SB
  
3Doris Theander
45.04
Varbergs GIF
45.04
SB
  
4Siri Kaspersson
49.43
Varbergs GIF
49.43
PB
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Kaspersson
2:34.26
Varbergs GIF
2:34.26
SB
  
2Tilda Olsson Kåår
2:42.61
Varbergs GIF
2:42.61
PB
  
3Bianca Holgersson
2:46.47
Falkenbergs IK
2:46.47
  
F16 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Åkerman
43.30
IFK Halmstad
43.30
  
Åkerman38.77x42.6043.30
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linn Svedberg JarlhageFalkenbergs IK
33.25
  
2Annie Sturesson
30.69
Falkenbergs IK
30.69
  
3Doris Theander
26.16
Varbergs GIF
26.16
  
4Jenny Olsson
23.72
Varbergs GIF
23.72
  
5Emma Henriksson
18.19
Falkenbergs IK
18.19
  
6Lo Rosengren
18.07
Varbergs GIF
18.07
  
7Linnea Johansson
16.45
Varbergs GIF
16.45
PB
  
8Elin Lövenklev
12.86
Varbergs GIF
12.86
PB
  
Svedberg Jarlhage29.57x33.2532.79
Sturesson30.6930.08x30.51
Theander26.1625.5624.70x
Olsson23.32x23.7223.49
Henrikssonxxx18.19
Rosengrenx17.4218.07x
Johansson12.4513.1216.45x
Lövenklev12.8611.0612.7812.39
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nellie Sturesson
22.93
Falkenbergs IK
22.93
PB
  
2Moa Kogler
21.40
Varbergs GIF
21.40
PB
  
Sturesson22.9320.4022.8520.60
Kogler16.2316.8621.1721.40
K35 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Orsolya Gaal
1:06.36
Varbergs GIF
1:06.36
SB
  
K40 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Linda Åkerman
27.09
IFK Halmstad
27.09
  
2Anna Eronn
Anna Eronn 74, Linköpings GIF
26.95
Linköpings GIF
26.95
  
3Maria Rosengren
20.78
Varbergs GIF
20.78
  
Åkerman27.0024.8227.0926.24
Eronn25.02x25.7426.95
Rosengren19.7920.5320.7820.65