8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Arena: Ränneborgs IP   Arrangör: Eksjö GIK
Tävlande: 13 (5+8)   Starter: 32 (12+20)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12967346 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
11.99
Eksjö Södra IK
11.99
SB
  
Larsson11.60x11.99xxx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
33.73
Eksjö Södra IK
33.73
  
M22 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Simon Bjärnlöf SegerlindEksjö Södra IK
33.15
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Hultqvist
Albin Hultqvist 05, Eksjö Södra
11.39
Eksjö Södra IK
11.39
PB
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
11.04
Eksjö Södra IK
11.04
PB
  
Hultqvist11.1510.6611.1811.3910.9310.88
Björklund11.0410.7210.6010.8610.8010.40
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Hultqvist
Albin Hultqvist 05, Eksjö Södra
38.14
Eksjö Södra IK
38.14
PB
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
37.36
Eksjö Södra IK
37.36
=PB
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Hultqvist
Albin Hultqvist 05, Eksjö Södra
39.22
Eksjö Södra IK
39.22
SB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Hultqvist
Albin Hultqvist 05, Eksjö Södra
34.45
Eksjö Södra IK
34.45
PB
  
2Lukas Björklund
Lukas Björklund 05, Eksjö Södra
22.66
Eksjö Södra IK
22.66
PB
  
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Christer Bjärnlöv
18.21
Eksjö Södra IK
18.21
PB
  
M50 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Christer Bjärnlöv
20.46
Eksjö Södra IK
20.46
PB
  
Kvinnor
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hultqvist
Ebba Hultqvist 03, Eksjö Södra
9.39
Eksjö Södra IK
9.39
PB
  
Hultqvist9.199.398.999.378.928.57
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hultqvist
Ebba Hultqvist 03, Eksjö Södra
26.97
Eksjö Södra IK
26.97
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ebba Hultqvist
Ebba Hultqvist 03, Eksjö Södra
38.70
Eksjö Södra IK
38.70
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Malin Lundgren
Malin Lundgren 03, Eksjö Södra
39.76
Eksjö Södra IK
39.76
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
8.93
Eksjö Södra IK
8.93
PB
  
2Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
8.56
PB
  
Thorellx8.098.56x8.608.93
Adolfssonxx8.308.568.227.96
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
35.64
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen AdolfssonIK Sisu
26.92
PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
11.10
Eksjö Södra IK
11.10
  
Thorell9.559.8010.0311.1010.11x
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
27.25
Eksjö Södra IK
27.25
  
2Felicia Bjärnlöv
20.73
Eksjö Södra IK
20.73
  
3Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
12.38
Eksjö Södra IK
12.38
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felicia Bjärnlöv
32.93
Eksjö Södra IK
32.93
PB
  
2Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
29.44
Eksjö Södra IK
29.44
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
20.48
Eksjö Södra IK
20.48
  
2Sara Björklund
Sara Björklund 07, Eksjö Södra
19.61
Eksjö Södra IK
19.61
PB
  
3Felicia Bjärnlöv
14.80
Eksjö Södra IK
14.80
  
K35 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Angelica Thorell
Angelica Thorell 83, Eksjö Södra
15.41
Eksjö Södra IK
15.41
PB
  
K35 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Angelica Thorell
Angelica Thorell 83, Eksjö Södra
16.25
Eksjö Södra IK
16.25
PB
  
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Helena Segerlind BjärnlövEksjö Södra IK
14.10
PB