0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men Shot Put Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jesper Arbinge Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen 18.06 | 97 | Spårvägens FK | 18.06 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Löschner Sebastian Löschner 00, Spårvägen 15.85 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 15.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Löschner Sebastian Löschner 00, Spårvägen 47.22 | 00 | Spårvägens FK | 47.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Shot Put (6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Caspar Larsson Caspar Larsson 02, Huddinge 16.57 | 02 | Huddinge AIS | 16.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 M Discus Throw (1.75kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl Ludvik Karl Ludvik 02, Tureberg 48.52 | 02 | Turebergs FK | 48.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mert Affan Mert Affan 02, Mälarhöjden 32.47 | 02 | Mälarhöjdens IK | 32.47 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tushar Nyqvist Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne 15.00 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 15.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Discus Throw (1.5kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Teo Paganus Teo Paganus 03, Tureberg 51.80 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 51.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tushar Nyqvist Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne 41.19 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 41.19 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 39.87 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 39.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Discus Throw (1kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 39.51 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 39.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Brändeborn Alexander Brändeborn 09, Råby-Rekarne 1.39 | 09 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wilmer Åkerlund Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK 1.30 | 09 | Västerås FK | 1.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sebastian Simon Sebastian Simon 08, Hammarby 1.25 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 1.25 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Simon Sebastian Simon 08, Hammarby 8.60 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 8.60 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sebastian Simon Sebastian Simon 08, Hammarby 21.95 | 08 | Hammarby IF | 21.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander Brändeborn Alexander Brändeborn 09, Råby-Rekarne 18.72 | 09 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 18.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kajsa Engblom Kajsa Engblom 01, Huddinge 1.65 | 01 | Huddinge AIS | 1.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Häggblom Emma Häggblom 04, Upsala IF 1.62 | 04 | Upsala IF | 1.62 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Karlsson Svedestam Emma Karlsson Svedestam 04, Råby-Rekarne 1.53 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 1.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ebba Melin Ebba Melin 02, Katrineholm 1.45 | 02 | Katrineholms SK | 1.45 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Discus Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Heidi Schmidt Heidi Schmidt 93, Spårvägen 43.72 | 93 | Spårvägens FK | 43.72 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 39.82 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 39.82 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victoria Wickman Victoria Wickman 03, Alunda 31.96 | 03 | Alunda SK | 31.96 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 14.92 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victoria Wickman Victoria Wickman 03, Alunda 13.68 | 03 | Alunda SK | 13.68 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Kindbom Ida Kindbom 05, Motala 1.58 | 05 | Motala AIF | 1.58 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 1.48 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 1.48 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Svea Eklundh Svea Eklundh 05, Motala 1.45 | 05 | Motala AIF | 1.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 12.02 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kajsa Cabanas Andersson Kajsa Cabanas Andersson 06, Tureberg 11.66 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 11.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tindra Törnestam Tindra Törnestam 06, Spårvägen 10.86 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 10.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 10.82 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ida Kindbom Ida Kindbom 05, Motala 10.30 | 05 | Motala AIF | 10.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Svea Eklundh Svea Eklundh 05, Motala 9.53 | 05 | Motala AIF | 9.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Discus Throw (0.75kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tindra Törnestam Tindra Törnestam 06, Spårvägen 32.20 | 06 | Spårvägens FK | 32.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 30.05 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 30.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 29.99 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 29.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Svea Eklundh Svea Eklundh 05, Motala 29.12 | 05 | Motala AIF | 29.12 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W High Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 1.36 | 08 | Västerås FK | 1.36 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Embla Allard Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK 1.10 | 12 | Västerås FK | 1.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 12.13 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 10.73 | 08 | Västerås FK | 10.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 8.24 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 8.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Embla Allard Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK 5.76 | 12 | Västerås FK | 5.76 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Discus Throw (0.6kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 16.87 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 16.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|