26.1
27.1
26.1
27.1
22.1
22.1
25.1
22‐23.1
21.1
22.1
20.1
19.1
15.1
23.1
22.1
22.1
21.1
22.1
22.1
15.1
22.1
21.1
20.1
17.1
21‐23.1
4.12
31.12
19.1
16.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
11.1
6.12
16.1
15.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
17.1
15‐16.1
15.1
15.1
19.12
16.1
14.1
31.12
31.12
9.1
2.1
15.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
8.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
Arena: Södertälje IP   Arrangör: Södertälje IF
Tävlande: 17 (6+11)   Starter: 20 (7+13)

Män
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Marko PestićCRO
7.28
+0.8 SB
  
2Johan Talèus
Johan Talèus 94, Eskilstuna FI
6.90w
Eskilstuna FI
6.90w
+2.3
  
3Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
6.85w
Spårvägens FK
6.85w
+2.9
  
4Niklas Wall
6.60w
Hammarby IF
6.60w
+2.5
  
Pestić6.97w
+3.3
x
+2.8
x
+1.9
x
+5.2
x
+4.7
7.28
+0.8
Talèus6.79w
+4.5
6.90w
+2.3
6.77w
+3.1
6.74w
+2.3
x
+3.7
x
+2.5
Rydh-Sternbeckx
+3.5
x
+2.5
6.85w
+2.9
x
+2.3
4.62
+1.6
x
+1.6
Wall6.60w
+2.5
6.39w
+3.3
4.70w
+4.8
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Erik Ehrlin
15.85
Hammarby IF
15.85
+2.0
  
2David Århammar
14.23
IFK Lidingö
14.23
+1.9 =PB
  
3Thomas Rydh-Sternbeck
13.11
Spårvägens FK
13.11
+0.6 SB
  
Ehrlin14.97
+0.2
x
+3.3
15.85
+2.0
x
+3.7
Århammar13.70
+1.9
13.94
+1.8
13.88w
+3.2
13.85
+2.0
14.23
+1.9
x
+2.3
Rydh-Sternbeck13.11
+0.6
13.01w
+2.9
x
+2.5
Kvinnor
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Malin Otterling MarmbrandtVästerås FK
6.19w
+2.5
  
2Sandra TörnrosGefle IF
6.16w
+2.1
  
3Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
5.67w
+2.1
  
4Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
4.94w
+3.3
  
5Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
4.87w
+2.7
  
6Molly Freeman
4.68w
Hammarby IF
4.68w
+2.6
  
Otterling Marmbrandt6.09w
+2.2
6.19w
+2.5
x
+4.7
x
+2.0
x
+2.8
6.01w
+3.1
Törnros5.80w
+2.6
6.09
+2.0
x
+4.8
5.90
+1.2
x
+2.3
6.16w
+2.1
Gråmanx
+5.1
5.67w
+2.1
x
+2.5
x
+2.3
x
+2.4
x
+1.8
Pettersson4.87w
+3.6
4.83w
+3.3
4.90
+1.6
4.94w
+3.3
4.73w
+2.4
x
+4.7
Davidsson4.76
+1.8
4.56w
+2.1
x
+3.8
4.81
+1.9
4.87w
+2.7
x
+0.9
Freemanx
+2.3
4.23
-1.1
x
+3.4
4.68w
+2.6
4.41
+0.5
x
+3.9
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Malin Otterling Marmbrandt
12.71w
Västerås FK
12.71w
+2.4
  
2Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
11.39w
Spårvägens FK
11.39w
+3.2
  
Otterling Marmbrandt12.48w
+3.3
12.57w
+3.1
12.59w
+4.6
12.28w
+3.4
12.39w
+2.5
12.71w
+2.4
Stens10.90
+1.0
x
+3.0
x
+2.9
x
+3.5
x
+2.3
11.39w
+3.2
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alvah Lind
5.25w
Tyresö FK
5.25w
+3.9
  
2Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
4.87w
Linköpings GIF
4.87w
+3.3
  
3Norah Lind
4.66w
Tyresö FK
4.66w
+2.4
  
Lind5.19w
+2.8
5.02w
+2.7
5.16w
+3.6
5.24w
+2.8
5.25w
+3.9
x
+2.5
Sipos4.87w
+3.3
4.67w
+3.3
x
+1.7
4.47w
+2.7
4.21w
+2.6
x
+3.2
Lind4.66w
+2.4
4.60w
+3.0
4.51w
+2.4
3.36w
+2.5
x
+4.7
4.43w
+2.3
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Olivia Sipos
Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF
10.31
Linköpings GIF
10.31
+1.6
  
Siposx
+3.6
x
+2.8
10.31
+1.6
10.17w
+2.4
x
+3.2
10.28
+1.3
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Tyra Lidemalm Vikman
Tyra Lidemalm Vikman 08, Södertälje IF
3.10w
Södertälje IF
3.10w
+2.8
  
Lidemalm Vikman3.10w
+2.8
2.95w
+3.0
2.50w
+3.1
2.38w
+3.5
2.95w
+3.5
2.98w
+2.9

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik