16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
21.9
14.9
29.8
3.10
26.9
3.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
3.10
Arena: Källbrinks IP   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 105 (51+54)   Starter: 147 (66+81)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -2.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.3
1Grigorios KyriakoudisHässelby SK
22.53
SB
  
2William Hagman
23.13
Huddinge AIS
23.13
SB
  
3Edvin Habermann
24.28
Spårvägens FK
24.28
  
4Tim Forsberg
25.03
Huddinge AIS
25.03
  
5Linus Hasselkvist
26.02
Huddinge AIS
26.02
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Olle Billgren
50.24
Hellas FK
50.24
  
2Robin Isaksson
50.93
IFK Lidingö
50.93
SB
  
3Kristian Efremov
51.11
Spårvägens FK
51.11
  
4Mattias Sunneborn
52.63
Spårvägens FK
52.63
SB
  
5Kevin Duvert
53.52
Turebergs FK
53.52
SB
  
Final B
1Albin Jakobsson
54.87
Huddinge AIS
54.87
  
2Anders Klockar
59.34
Huddinge AIS
59.34
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1David Adrian
16.25
Huddinge AIS
16.25
  
M 110 m häck extra     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1David Adrian
15.69
Huddinge AIS
15.69
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig HillenfjärdHuddinge AIS
52.70
SB
  
2Jesper RilegårdTäby IS
56.65
SB
  
3Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
57.18
  
4Petter Berner-WikGefle IF
59.81
  
Fredrik KihlblomHuddinge AIS
DNF
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melwin Lycke HolmKils AIK
2.12
PB
  
2Andrei Popa
Andrei Popa 06, Mariestads AIF
1.78
Mariestads AIF
1.78
  
3Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
1.75
PB
  
4Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
1.72
SB
  
5Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
1.66
  
1.57
1.95
1.60
2.00
1.63
2.05
1.66
2.08
1.69
2.12
1.72
2.14
1.75
1.78
1.81
1.84
1.90
Lycke Holm-
o
-
o
-
xo
o
xxo
-
xxo
o
xxx
-
o
-
o
o
Popa-
o
-
o
-
o
o
o
xxx


Törnströmo
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxx



Fuchs Edberg-
-
-
-
-
o





Källström-
o
o
xxo
-
xxx





M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Carl Sténson
4.86
Hellas FK
4.86
SB
  
2Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.76
PB
  
3Philip StömneValbo AIF
4.06
SB
  
4Johan Sundgren
3.56
Huddinge AIS
3.56
  
5Eric Mathier
3.16
Huddinge AIS
3.16
SB
  
6Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.06
Turebergs FK
3.06
PB
  
7Robert EliassonIFK Märsta
2.96
SB
  
8Oliver Sandberg
2.86
Huddinge AIS
2.86
  
2.76
4.06
2.86
4.16
2.96
4.46
3.06
4.56
3.16
4.66
3.26
4.76
3.56
4.86
3.66
5.00
3.76
3.86
3.96
Sténson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xxo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
-
Söderström Eskonniemi-
-
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
Stömne-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
xo
o
Sundgren-
-
-
-
-
-
o
xxx



Mathier-
o
xxo
o
xo
xxx





Backxo
o
o
o
xxx






Eliassono
xo
o
xxp







Sandbergo
xxo
xxx








M Längd     


Final A

Final

1David Århammar
6.87
IFK Lidingö
6.87
+1.5 PB
  
2David Thid
David Thid 03, Hammarby
6.49w
Hammarby IF
6.49w
+2.2
  
3Arvid Wändesjö
6.40w
Hammarby IF
6.40w
+2.3
  
4Elias Sahlin
6.35
Hellas FK
6.35
+0.8
  
5Jonatan Borg
6.10
Hammarby IF
6.10
+0.6 PB
  
6Joel Borrman
6.09
Huddinge AIS
6.09
+1.4
  
Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
NM
Huddinge AIS
NM
  
Århammar4.52
+1.1
6.87
+1.5
6.45w
+2.1
6.70
+1.0
6.80w
+2.1
6.86
+1.3
Thidx
+1.5
x
+0.6
x
+1.1
6.49w
+2.2
x
+0.7
Wändesjöx
+1.0
6.31
+1.4
6.40w
+2.3
x
+0.6
6.10
+2.0
6.33
+1.4
Sahlin6.35
+0.8
x
+1.2
3.87
+1.6
Borg3.05
+1.2
3.40
+0.8
6.01
+1.2
6.10
+0.6
Borrman6.09
+1.4
x
+1.5
x
+1.9
x
+0.5
x
+1.8
x
+0.7
Routhx
+1.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
9.82
Huddinge AIS
9.82
PB
  
Karlsson9.82xxxxx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
32.96
Huddinge AIS
32.96
SB
  
Karlsson31.7332.1732.96x32.03x
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
29.73
Huddinge AIS
29.73
PB
  
Karlssonx25.9528.7027.2827.3629.73
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
2Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
15.48
PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Caspar Larsson
16.17
Huddinge AIS
16.17
PB
  
2Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
11.35
PB
  
Larssonx16.1715.5715.5415.82x
Vennerholm10.1710.9210.8511.35xx
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustaf VennerholmGefle IF
30.08
PB
  
Vennerholm28.4028.3730.08x28.08x
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -0.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.6
1Malte Fuchs EdbergBromma IF
15.09
  
3Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
16.22
PB
  
4Tim Engqvist
17.73
IFK Tumba
17.73
PB
  
5David Höglund
18.23
Huddinge AIS
18.23
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Sörqvist
40.86
Huddinge AIS
40.86
  
2David SteinbergBromma IF
41.27
PB
  
3Casper Elliot
42.80
Huddinge AIS
42.80
SB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Höglund
10.06
Huddinge AIS
10.06
  
Höglund9.33x10.069.239.30x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Höglund
32.32
Huddinge AIS
32.32
PB
  
Höglund28.9130.7330.7432.32xx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
48.90
SB
  
Lindefalk48.90x47.8545.9545.93x
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
11.80
  
En häck saknades
2Tim Forsberg
12.39
Huddinge AIS
12.39
  
En häck saknades
3Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
12.40
  
En häck saknades
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

4Emil Klockar
45.12
Huddinge AIS
45.12
PB
  
5Elias Kapell
47.09
Hammarby IF
47.09
PB
  
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Kapell
11.17
Hammarby IF
11.17
PB
  
2Joel Wikström
10.85
Huddinge AIS
10.85
  
Kapell10.6510.44x10.5010.9511.17
Wikström9.9910.85xx10.50x
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Wikström
31.87
Huddinge AIS
31.87
  
2Gustav KällströmTurebergs FK
25.61
PB
  
3Alfred Bergkvist
21.35
Huddinge AIS
21.35
  
Wikströmx24.8428.18xx31.87
Källström25.61x23.81
Bergkvist19.6021.2319.9119.4219.4721.35
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: -3.5

Final A

Final

Vind: -3.5
1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
24.19
Spårvägens FK
24.19
  
2Linnéa Frobe
25.47
Täby IS
25.47
SB
  
3Alice SvantessonUllevi FK
25.87
  
4Celina Reichardt
26.16
Spårvägens FK
26.16
  
5Josefin Wikfeldt
Josefin Wikfeldt 02, Mälarhöjden
26.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.60
  
Final B
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1Nike Isaksson
25.47
IFK Lidingö
25.47
  
2Sara HermanssonTäby IS
27.35
  
3Sarah Karlsson
27.66
Huddinge AIS
27.66
  
4Elsa Kagevik
27.87
Turebergs FK
27.87
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Moa Hjelmer
Moa Hjelmer 90, Spårvägen
54.19
Spårvägens FK
54.19
SB
  
2Jonna Claesson
Jonna Claesson 00, Stora Skedvi
56.02
Stora Skedvi IK
56.02
PB
  
3Caroline LarssonTäby IS
57.06
PB
  
4Liv Hanell
1:06.24
IFK Tumba
1:06.24
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.3
1Sofia Linde
14.64
Täby IS
14.64
SB
  
2Emilia Stenström
15.80
Huddinge AIS
15.80
  
3Levina Ahlgren
16.34
Upsala IF
16.34
  
Final B
Vind: -3.9
Vind: -3.9
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
14.84
PB
  
2Maria SödergrenTäby IS
15.17
  
3Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.69
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.69
PB
  
4Alva von Gerber
15.88
Huddinge AIS
15.88
  
5Klara Rådbo
15.91
Hässelby SK
15.91
  
K 100 m häck extra     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
1Katharina GråmanTyresö FK
14.29
PB
  
2Tuvalisa Rosenquist
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 02, Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.16
Tjalve IF Norrköping
15.16
PB
  
3Maria SödergrenTäby IS
15.32
  
5Alva von Gerber
17.15
Huddinge AIS
17.15
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Ella Hagman
1:02.14
Huddinge AIS
1:02.14
PB
  
2Elwira Ripsweden
1:07.27
Huddinge AIS
1:07.27
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lina Bjerkestam
1.57
Huddinge AIS
1.57
  
2Maja Björk
1.54
Huddinge AIS
1.54
  
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
1.51
Turebergs FK
1.51
  
4Mellanie Neudinger NellmerBromma IF
1.42
  
1.391.421.451.481.511.541.571.60
Bjerkestam----ooxxoxxx
Björk----xoxoxxx
Back-oxoooxxx
Neudinger Nellmeroxxoxxx
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
3.56
  
2Emelie Forsberg
3.36
Huddinge AIS
3.36
PB
  
3Rebecka Forsling
3.26
Huddinge AIS
3.26
PB
  
4Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
3.26
Turebergs FK
3.26
  
5Sara Johansson
Sara Johansson 05, Åkersberga
2.96
Åkersberga SK
2.96
PB
  
6Moa Ivarsson
2.96
Huddinge AIS
2.96
PB
  
7Ylva Björnsjö
2.86
Huddinge AIS
2.86
PB
  
Sophia Abdulrahim OmarIFK Lidingö
NH
  
2.762.862.963.063.163.263.363.463.563.66
Hellstadius----o-xooxoxxx
Forsberg---oooxoxxx
Forsling---ooxoxxx
Back--o-xxoxxoxxx
Johanssonoooxxx
Ivarsson-xxooxxx
Björnsjöoxoxxx
Abdulrahim Omarxxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Eklund
5.71w
Täby IS
5.71w
+2.2
  
2Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
5.47w
+2.3
  
3Sofia Linde
5.31w
Täby IS
5.31w
+2.1
  
4Minna Silvell
5.07
Huddinge AIS
5.07
+1.0 SB
  
5Elin Hjertzell
4.90
Huddinge AIS
4.90
+0.3 PB
  
6Victoria DavidssonTyresö FK
4.61w
+2.1
  
7Elisabeth LarssonHammarby IF
4.41
+1.0 PB
  
Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
NM
  
Eklundx
+1.4
x
+2.2
x
+2.6
5.71w
+2.2
4.07
+0.8
5.34
+1.6
Hallberg Hossain5.47w
+2.3
5.33
-1.0
5.22
+1.0
5.23
+1.7
x
+1.5
x
-0.5
Linde5.30
-0.1
x
+0.6
5.31w
+2.1
5.16
+1.4
x
+0.9
x
+1.5
Silvell4.97
+1.7
4.60
+0.2
x
+1.4
5.01w
+2.9
5.07
+1.0
Hjertzellx
+0.5
x
+1.8
4.88
+0.2
x
-0.1
x
+1.5
4.90
+0.3
Davidsson4.61w
+2.1
2.06
+1.6
x
+2.9
3.01
+0.8
x
+1.7
4.29
+1.9
Larsson4.32
+2.0
4.40w
+2.5
4.15
+0.4
4.41
+1.0
x
+2.5
3.95
0.0
Söderqvistx
+0.7
x
+3.1
x
+0.5
x
+2.5
x
+0.1
x
-0.3
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Linde
12.61
Täby IS
12.61
SB
  
2Klara Rådbo
12.13
Hässelby SK
12.13
SB
  
3Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
7.75
  
Linde12.6112.38xxxx
Rådbo11.8212.13xxxx
Wikström7.757.69x7.49xx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Frida Krantz
33.86
Hammarby IF
33.86
PB
  
2Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
23.30
  
Krantz31.5233.86x32.7930.81x
Wikström22.2123.17x23.3023.1322.92
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
26.06
  
Wikström26.06x24.51xx25.98
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
14.29
Vallentuna FK
14.29
PB
  
2Sara Winberg
14.69
Täby IS
14.69
PB
  
3Alannah HellstadiusHammarby IF
15.63
  
4Maja Björk
15.68
Huddinge AIS
15.68
  
5Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
15.95
Mariestads AIF
15.95
  
6Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
16.38
  
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m) extra     

Vind: -1.8

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.8
4Silvia Popa
Silvia Popa 03, Mariestads AIF
15.99
Mariestads AIF
15.99
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Moa Granat
Moa Granat 04, Vallentuna
41.30
Vallentuna FK
41.30
PB
  
2Lizette Carlsson
46.51
Vallentuna FK
46.51
  
3Elsa Kagevik
48.55
Turebergs FK
48.55
PB
  
4Isabelle Malmborg
52.20
Hässelby SK
52.20
SB
  
5Ida Malmborg
52.56
Hässelby SK
52.56
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Norah Lind
13.40
Tyresö FK
13.40
PB
  
2Frida Krantz
12.65
Hammarby IF
12.65
  
3Madeleine SöderqvistHuddinge AIS
8.32
PB
  
Lind11.6512.5713.4012.46x12.16
Krantz12.65xx12.2812.2112.54
Söderqvist8.32xxxxx
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Norah Lind
55.59
Tyresö FK
55.59
PB
  
2Alvah Lind
47.77
Tyresö FK
47.77
PB
  
3Alva Enblad
43.79
Hammarby IF
43.79
  
4Linnéa Lindefalk
43.10
Hammarby IF
43.10
  
5Simone Adolfsson
39.02
Huddinge AIS
39.02
  
6Maja Martinsson
38.60
Huddinge AIS
38.60
  
Lindx55.5953.4750.0049.60x
Lind47.34xxx45.9247.77
Enblad40.84x43.79xxx
Lindefalkx42.7243.10x40.50
Adolfsson37.6839.0238.6035.4735.9137.86
Martinsson36.4036.2838.6035.4735.9137.86
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.4
1Ayla Hallberg HossainTurebergs FK
12.21
  
En häck saknades
2Linnéa Lindefalk
12.88
Hammarby IF
12.88
  
En häck saknades
3Alva Back
Alva Back 06, Tureberg
13.09
Turebergs FK
13.09
  
En häck saknades
4Elin Hjertzell
13.48
Huddinge AIS
13.48
  
En häck saknades
5Lina Bjerkestam
13.54
Huddinge AIS
13.54
  
En häck saknades
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Norah Lind
38.79
Tyresö FK
38.79
SB
  
2Alvah Lind
32.18
Tyresö FK
32.18
SB
  
Lind34.4437.7538.79x38.0936.41
Lindxx27.5232.1830.7731.29