9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Massas äng   Arrangör: IF Göta Karlstad
Tävlande: 42 (11+31)   Starter: 62 (17+45)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emil Nilsson
39.48
IF Göta Karlstad
39.48
  
Nilsson38.3939.4838.06xxx
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Johannes Nilsson
52.33
Västerås FK
52.33
  
2Henrik Arnerdal
Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne
35.81
Råby-Rekarne FIF
35.81
  
Nilsson51.48x51.4651.2651.5152.33
Arnerdalxx34.3834.30x35.81
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian Ruthström
61.89
Spårvägens FK
61.89
SB
  
2Fredrik Andersson
Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF
50.51
Södertälje IF
50.51
  
3Emil Nilsson
50.18
IF Göta Karlstad
50.18
PB
  
Ruthströmx58.5959.6961.3061.8957.73
Andersson50.5147.8750.33xx47.34
Nilssonx44.0749.7647.6850.1849.21
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
65.72
Upsala IF
65.72
SB
  
Sörbyx64.2165.7265.0363.84x
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Filip Sundin
11.37
IF Göta Karlstad
11.37
  
Sundin10.6510.9211.02x11.37x
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
39.46
  
2Filip Sundin
38.00
IF Göta Karlstad
38.00
  
3Oliver Ellström
31.39
IF Göta Karlstad
31.39
  
Throgen-Hedinxxxx32.1939.46
Sundinx35.6637.5738.0036.3237.09
Ellström31.39xxxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Bystedt
Leo Bystedt 03, Västerås
68.24
Västerås FK
68.24
  
Bystedt66.2268.2467.5166.4466.6068.12
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Filip Sundin
52.32
IF Göta Karlstad
52.32
  
2Oliver Ellström
42.95
IF Göta Karlstad
42.95
  
3Rikard Throgen-HedinSK Bore
33.21
PB
  
Sundin50.3648.82x48.3047.1252.32
Ellström42.95xxxxx
Throgen-Hedinx31.38x33.21xx
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav JonssonSK Bore
36.25
PB
  
Jonssonx36.25xxx33.57
P15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav JonssonSK Bore
24.88
PB
  
Jonssonxxx24.88xx
Kvinnor
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Erica Larsson
47.63
IF Göta Karlstad
47.63
SB
  
2Sara Forssell
43.16
Motala AIF
43.16
PB
  
3Ida StenbäckSK Bore
40.57
  
Larsson45.8845.37xx47.63x
Forssellxx43.16x38.4440.07
Stenbäckx35.7739.8940.5740.3639.15
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Sara Forssell
60.96
Motala AIF
60.96
PB
  
2Kajsa Wennberg
58.41
Upsala IF
58.41
SB
  
3Linnéa Jönsson
58.36
Upsala IF
58.36
SB
  
4Kristina Andersson
56.29
Råby-Rekarne FIF
56.29
  
5Josefin Berg
55.68
IF Göta Karlstad
55.68
SB
  
6Ida StenbäckSK Bore
50.63
SB
  
Forssell60.9658.9256.4656.6160.1356.67
Wennberg57.3158.41x55.65x56.85
Jönsson53.4257.4955.0956.8458.3657.07
Andersson54.6156.04x56.2956.29x
Berg55.68x54.34xxx
Stenbäck48.9849.60x48.8950.6350.46
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Elisabeth Lithell
49.08
KFUM Örebro
49.08
  
2Carolin Näslund
45.93
IF Göta Karlstad
45.93
  
3Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro
41.91
KFUM Örebro
41.91
  
4Stina Jacobson
37.76
Örgryte IS
37.76
  
Lithell46.4448.2149.0846.9448.3148.28
Näslundxx45.9344.22x43.12
Thunbergxx40.4540.1441.9141.25
Jacobson34.79x36.1036.4537.7632.89
F19 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Fridberg
10.46
IF Göta Karlstad
10.46
SB
  
2Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
10.20
Hammarby IF
10.20
  
Fridberg10.019.939.9310.46x9.96
Wihk9.5810.209.8410.1410.20x
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Fridberg
42.41
IF Göta Karlstad
42.41
SB
  
2Embla Wihk
Embla Wihk 02, Hammarby
36.29
Hammarby IF
36.29
PB
  
Fridbergxx42.41xxx
Wihk34.3834.1733.5836.2934.9333.19
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Emma Holmgren Löf
54.01
Upsala IF
54.01
  
2Amanda Fridberg
51.20
IF Göta Karlstad
51.20
  
3Petra BäckströmSäffle FIK
48.53
PB
  
4Alexandra Nilsson
46.96
Götlunda IF
46.96
PB
  
5Ida Arnerdal
Ida Arnerdal 02, Råby-Rekarne
29.50
Råby-Rekarne FIF
29.50
  
Holmgren Löf51.99xxx54.0153.28
Fridbergx48.94x51.20xx
Bäckström46.1644.0148.5342.5344.33x
Nilssonx44.2046.9646.1746.9046.02
Arnerdalxxxx29.50x
F19 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Tilda BergströmIFK Sunne
39.18
PB
  
Bergström36.3834.6139.1835.3537.1337.01
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Bea Vold JohannessonIFK Sunne
12.74
  
2Felicia Eriksson
8.27
IF Göta Karlstad
8.27
SB
  
Vold Johannesson11.9112.2312.7412.1411.7612.45
Erikssonxx8.27x8.02x
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elvira HögmanKils AIK
33.38
PB
  
Högmanx29.86xxx33.38
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rebecka Essman
Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne
44.64
Råby-Rekarne FIF
44.64
  
2Elvira HögmanKils AIK
41.79
  
Essman43.73xxx44.6444.55
Högman41.79xx39.22xx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Amanda Olsson
46.31
Säffle FIK
46.31
PB
  
2Maria Grenegård
33.80
IF Göta Karlstad
33.80
SB
  
3Elvira HögmanKils AIK
30.45
SB
  
4Cornelia KennerstadKils AIK
28.63
  
Olssonx46.31xxx39.15
Grenegårdx33.8021.42x29.4232.41
Högmanx24.8726.90xx30.45
Kennerstadxx26.05x28.6327.61
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
12.42
Ransäters AIS
12.42
PB
  
2Emma LarssonKils AIK
10.02
  
Norberg11.9511.8311.7612.4211.9912.34
Larssonxx10.02x10.02x
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
48.51
Ransäters AIS
48.51
PB
  
2Emma LarssonKils AIK
35.27
PB
  
3Ellen MählerSK Bore
32.61
PB
  
Norberg43.3045.0144.4445.1548.5147.72
Larssonx35.27xx33.0334.60
Mähler30.2128.76x30.89x32.61
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Edvina Norberg
46.68
Ransäters AIS
46.68
  
2Desiree Essman
Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne
38.16
Råby-Rekarne FIF
38.16
  
3Emma LarssonKils AIK
37.71
PB
  
4Ellen MählerSK Bore
36.63
  
Norberg44.32x46.2841.4641.1446.68
Essman37.1532.71x38.16xx
Larsson37.7136.93x35.94xx
Mählerx36.63x35.6034.4435.67
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Olsson
44.85
Säffle FIK
44.85
PB
  
2Edvina Norberg
36.32
Ransäters AIS
36.32
SB
  
3Ellen MählerSK Bore
35.10
PB
  
4Irma Jonhed
22.89
IF Göta Karlstad
22.89
  
Olsson44.8544.7244.1644.8441.5841.78
Norberg30.42x36.32x31.3128.00
Mählerx34.7235.1031.45x33.98
Jonhed20.92xxx22.5522.89