13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Hässelby IP   Arrangör: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 17 (9+8)   Starter: 20 (11+9)

Män
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Tobias Solberg
4.38
Hässelby SK
4.38
  
2Linus Jonsson
3.38
Hässelby SK
3.38
  
3Leo Wickert
Leo Wickert 05, Hässelby
2.78
Hässelby SK
2.78
PB
  
Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
2.582.682.782.883.383.584.184.384.48
Solberg------oxxoxxx
Jonsson----oxxx
Wickertxoooxxx
Boman--xxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Alexander Nyman
6.94w
Hässelby SK
6.94w
+2.9
  
2Wilhelm Eidenstedt
6.66w
Hässelby SK
6.66w
+2.9
  
3Vincent Arousell
6.28w
Hässelby SK
6.28w
+3.3
  
Nyman6.52
+1.7
x6.88w
+2.8
6.62w
+2.6
6.94w
+2.9
Eidenstedtx6.25w
+2.5
x5.99
+1.0
6.33w
+3.3
6.66w
+2.9
Arousell5.72w
+2.6
6.28w
+3.3
5.98w
+2.4
x
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Linus Jonsson
12.62w
Hässelby SK
12.62w
+2.5
  
2Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
12.42w
Hässelby SK
12.42w
+3.0
  
3Babu Badjie
11.77w
Bromma IF
11.77w
+2.5
  
4Victor Johnson
11.02w
Bromma IF
11.02w
+3.1
  
Jonsson12.62w
+2.5
12.08w
+2.8
xxxx
Boman12.08
+1.1
12.42w
+3.0
11.63w
+2.5
xxx
Badjie11.48
+1.5
11.77w
+2.5
11.63w
+2.6
x11.36
+2.0
11.72w
+3.9
Johnson10.93w
+3.1
10.79w
+2.9
10.58w
+3.4
10.43w
+2.3
10.78w
+2.7
11.02w
+3.1
Kvinnor
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Elsa Eriksson
2.78
Hässelby SK
2.78
  
Emelie Beckman
NH
Hässelby SK
NH
  
2.682.782.883.18
Erikssonooxxx
Beckman---xxx
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Clara Fallenius
5.51w
Hässelby SK
5.51w
+4.2
  
2Isabell Lindgren
5.33w
Hässelby SK
5.33w
+2.9
  
3Caroline Graveley
5.01
Hässelby SK
5.01
+1.9
  
4Tuva Wennergren
4.42w
Hässelby SK
4.42w
+2.7
  
Laura Fodor
Laura Fodor 03, Hässelby
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Amanda Hansson
NM
Hässelby SK
NM
  
Falleniusx5.30w
+2.7
5.50
+1.7
xx5.51w
+4.2
Lindgren5.10
+0.8
x5.28w
+2.8
5.20w
+2.8
5.21w
+2.8
5.33w
+2.9
Graveleyxx5.01
+1.9
4.92w
+3.2
4.88w
+2.6
4.72
+1.6
Wennergrenx3.60w
+2.1
3.80w
+3.3
3.91w
+3.7
4.42w
+2.7
x
Fodorxxxxxx
Hanssonxxxxxx
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Graveley
10.93w
Hässelby SK
10.93w
+2.2
  
Graveleyxx10.85w
+4.5
10.77
+2.0
10.38
+1.4
10.93w
+2.2

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik