31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
Arena: Sunnerbovallen   Arrangör: Ljungby FIK
Tävlande: 38 (6+32)   Starter: 61 (9+52)

Män
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
52.01
Athletics 24Seven SK
52.01
PB
  
2Noah Lacayo
52.18
IFK Lund
52.18
  
3Jacob Thelander
52.51
Ljungby FIK
52.51
=PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Vincent Persic
1.66
Ljungby FIK
1.66
PB
  
1.561.581.621.641.661.68
Persicooxxooxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
6.78
+1.8 PB
  
2Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
6.38
Athletics 24Seven SK
6.38
0.0
  
3Vincent Persic
5.58w
Ljungby FIK
5.58w
+3.9
  
Thelander6.37w
+2.4
6.77
+1.7
6.56
0.0
6.77w
+2.3
6.57
+1.6
6.78
+1.8
Elfgaard6.38
0.0
6.37w
+2.4
5.87
+0.3
x
0.0
6.29
+1.9
6.05
+0.3
Persic5.46w
+2.4
5.58w
+3.9
5.11w
+3.4
4.63
+1.5
4.90
+1.5
x
0.0
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
11.97
Athletics 24Seven SK
11.97
  
Elfgaardxx11.8311.77x11.97
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alfred Steen
10.20
Ljungby FIK
10.20
PB
  
Steen8.529.879.6110.20xx
Kvinnor
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Moa Johannesson
1:06.25
Ljungby FIK
1:06.25
PB
  
2My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
1:07.63
IF Göta Karlstad
1:07.63
  
3Alva Sundström
1:12.15
Ljungby FIK
1:12.15
PB
  
4Aléa Gunnarsson
1:16.26
Ljungby FIK
1:16.26
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.66
  
2Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson 02, Athletics 24Seven
1.58
Athletics 24Seven SK
1.58
SB
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
1.54
  
4Sydney KarströmÅhus FIK
1.54
  
5Emma Sjödal
1.37
Ljungby FIK
1.37
  
6My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
1.31
IF Göta Karlstad
1.31
  
7Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
1.28
  
1.15
1.56
1.25
1.58
1.28
1.60
1.31
1.62
1.34
1.37
1.40
1.48
1.50
1.52
1.54
Karlsson-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
Gudmundsson-
o
-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
xo
Lundgren-
xxx
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
o
-
xo
Karström-
x
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
xo
-
xxo
Sjödal-
-
o
o
-
xxo
xxx




Olssono
o
-
o
xxx






Johansson-
xo
o
xxx







K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
6.02w
+2.3
  
2Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
5.53
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.53
+2.0
  
3Emilia Franzén
5.22w
Klippans FK
5.22w
+2.6
  
4Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
5.09w
+3.0
  
5Frida Bergvall
4.80
IFK Växjö
4.80
+1.0
  
6Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson 02, Athletics 24Seven
4.75w
Athletics 24Seven SK
4.75w
+2.4
  
7Vendela Mörstam
4.41w
IFK Växjö
4.41w
+4.1
  
Karlsson5.80w
+3.3
6.02w
+2.3
x
0.0
5.94w
+2.5
5.82w
+3.0
5.98
+1.8
Ullgren5.43w
+2.8
5.48w
+3.4
5.52w
+2.6
5.38
+1.7
5.53
+2.0
x
0.0
Franzén5.06w
+3.2
4.90
+0.1
5.22w
+2.6
4.74
+1.6
5.02
+1.9
4.92
+0.4
Lundgren5.09w
+3.0
3.68w
+2.6
x
0.0
5.04w
+2.2
3.46
+0.3
x
0.0
Bergvallx
0.0
4.66
+1.7
x
0.0
4.60
+1.7
x
0.0
4.80
+1.0
Gudmundssonx
0.0
4.47w
+3.4
x
0.0
2.43
+1.2
x
0.0
4.75w
+2.4
Mörstam4.41w
+4.1
4.35
+1.6
4.39w
+2.8
4.26w
+3.6
4.35
+0.3
4.21
0.0
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice Lantz
12.78
IFK Växjö
12.78
SB
  
2Frida Bergvall
11.38
IFK Växjö
11.38
  
3Alva Sundström
10.77
Ljungby FIK
10.77
  
4Sigrid BylanderLjungby FIK
6.91
PB
  
Lantz12.6612.58x12.3212.78x
Bergvallxx11.38xxx
Sundström10.61xx10.77xx
Bylander6.536.576.526.696.916.66
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Elina KilpeläinenLjungby FIK
30.68
PB
  
2Meja Stridsberg
25.96
Ljungby FIK
25.96
SB
  
3Julia Almén
21.81
Ljungby FIK
21.81
PB
  
Kilpeläinen30.68xxx28.8225.74
Stridsbergx22.9724.21x23.0625.96
Alménx20.22xx21.81x
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Elfgaard
Matilda Elfgaard 92, Athletics 24Seven
47.60
Athletics 24Seven SK
47.60
  
2Tilde Gudmundsson
Tilde Gudmundsson 02, Athletics 24Seven
36.70
Athletics 24Seven SK
36.70
  
3Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
35.80
  
4Frida Bergvall
31.65
IFK Växjö
31.65
  
Elfgaard47.6047.2647.12x46.95x
Gudmundsson29.94x35.5636.2435.5936.70
Karlsson31.1734.7532.0135.8033.3535.63
Bergvallx29.6230.3230.7031.6530.88
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Alicia Byström
35.95
Hässleholms AIS
35.95
  
2Meja Stridsberg
34.33
Ljungby FIK
34.33
SB
  
Byström35.0735.89xx34.1735.95
Stridsberg33.0933.7834.21x34.3332.81
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
13.28
  
2Linn Johansson
10.42
Ljungby FIK
10.42
PB
  
Lundgrenx11.76x12.14x13.28
Johansson10.1210.179.7710.429.719.69
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Linn Johansson
23.24
Ljungby FIK
23.24
PB
  
2Elvira Hall
19.86
Ljungby FIK
19.86
  
Johansson18.7419.8822.4221.8423.24x
Hallx18.35xxx19.86
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Annie Rosén AnderssonLjungby FIK
38.58
PB
  
Rosén Andersson38.58xx31.84x30.75
F15 1500 m hinder     


Final A

Final

1Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:44.59
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:44.59
PB
  
2Lova Elwing
6:16.90
Ljungby FIK
6:16.90
PB
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elenie CarlssonIFK Växjö
4.95
+1.2
  
Carlssonx
0.0
4.47w
+2.7
x
0.0
4.54
+0.3
4.95
+1.2
x
0.0
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
12.24
Trollhättan FIK
12.24
  
2Nora Larsson
10.20
Ljungby FIK
10.20
PB
  
Fohlén Gladh11.7211.5912.0512.24x11.99
Larsson9.259.4010.1710.0010.1110.20
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
46.45
Trollhättan FIK
46.45
PB
  
2Elvira Hall
28.69
Ljungby FIK
28.69
  
Fohlén Gladhx46.45xx40.15x
Hallxx27.1326.4527.6628.69
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Nora Larsson
28.25
Ljungby FIK
28.25
  
3Lovisa Elgán
21.25
Ljungby FIK
21.25
PB
  
Agnes Bylander
27NM
Ljungby FIK
27NM
  
Larsson26.0528.2527.2524.89x26.75
Elgán17.8721.25xx20.42x
Bylander24.5927.0024.8125.6921.5724.41
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1My Olsson
My Olsson 09, IF Göta
4.71w
IF Göta Karlstad
4.71w
+4.0
  
2Emma Sjödal
4.38
Ljungby FIK
4.38
+1.7 PB
  
3Stina JohanssonLjungby FIK
4.15
+1.9 PB
  
4Moa JohannessonLjungby FIK
4.02
+0.1 PB
  
5Ida Henricsson
3.97
Ljungby FIK
3.97
+1.8 PB
  
6Lova Elwing
3.82
Ljungby FIK
3.82
+1.9
  
Olsson4.44w
+6.0
4.71w
+4.0
2.29
+1.4
2.96w
+3.8
x
0.0
4.32
+0.6
Sjödal4.38
+1.7
4.21
+1.9
4.21
+1.3
3.99
+1.3
4.17
+1.9
4.12
+1.1
Johanssonx
0.0
4.14w
+2.6
3.97
+1.5
3.99
+2.0
3.97w
+2.3
4.15
+1.9
Johannesson4.02
+0.1
2.13
+0.2
2.67
+1.9
x
0.0
3.39w
+2.1
3.81
+1.5
Henricsson3.86w
+2.6
3.85w
+2.5
3.83w
+2.3
3.97w
+2.6
3.84w
+2.5
3.97
+1.8
Elwing3.73w
+5.4
3.79w
+2.8
3.82
+1.9
3.75
+0.8
3.80w
+4.1
3.78
+1.2