2.7
5.7
4.7
2.7
3.7
16.6
5.7
5.7
2.7
4.7
4.7
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
1‐2.7
29.6
3.7
5.6
19.6
2.7
2.7
18.6
5.6
3.7
2.7
2‐3.7
2.7
1‐3.7
3.7
28‐29.6
29.6
29.6
29.6
22.6
30.6
28.5
11.6
21.6
29.6
21.6
28.6
18‐19.6
26.6
30.6
8.6
8.6
1.6
24.5
19.5
30.6
4.6
28.6
16.6
28‐29.6
28.6
28.6
28.6
27.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
14.6
27.6
24.6
26.6
21.6
26.6
26.6
19.6
26.6
26.6
26.6
22.6
20.6
23.6
26.6
25‐26.6
22.6
22.6
22.6
16.6
20.6
15.6
22.6
21.6
20.6
18.6
14.6
17‐19.6
17‐19.6
6.6
26.5
18.6
15.6
21.6
21.6
21.6
18.6
30.4
15.5
Arena: Tibblevallen   Arrangör: Täby IS och Örgryte IS
Tävlande: 46 (28+18)   Starter: 46 (28+18)

Män
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
5.06
Hässelby SK
5.06
  
2Carl af Forselles
5.01
Hässelby SK
5.01
PB
  
3Gustav Magnusson
Gustav Magnusson 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.95
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.95
PB
  
4Robin JacobssonUllevi FK
4.87
PB
  
5Jonas Asplund
4.87
IFK Märsta
4.87
SB
  
6Fredrik SamuelssonHässelby SK
4.66
  
7Carl-Einar Söderström EskonniemiHellas FK
4.55
PB
  
Carl SténsonHellas FK
NH
  
Rasmus Carlsson
Rasmus Carlsson 88, KFUM Örebro
NH
KFUM Örebro
NH
  
4.554.664.774.874.955.015.065.16
Thor--xxo-xxoooxxx
af Forselles-oxoxxo-xoxx
Magnussono-oooxxx
Jacobsson-xooxo-xxx
Asplundoooxxoxxx
Samuelssonooxxx
Söderström Eskonniemixoxxx
Sténson---xxx
Carlsson--xxx
Final B
1Linus Jönsson
Linus Jönsson 05, Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.66
Tjalve IF Norrköping
4.66
PB
  
2Per Drageryd
Per Drageryd 91, KFUM Örebro
4.43
KFUM Örebro
4.43
SB
  
3Harald Gemmel
4.43
Hammarby IF
4.43
PB
  
4William Asker
4.43
Örgryte IS
4.43
PB
  
4Oliver Lundström
4.43
KFUM Örebro
4.43
PB
  
5Jonathan KarlssonTäby IS
4.43
  
6Samuel ErikssonRånäs 4H
4.30
PB
  
7Teodor Borgius
4.30
Hammarby IF
4.30
  
8Oliver Edman ChrantzÖrgryte IS
4.30
SB
  
9Patric Rodås
4.30
Ullevi FK
4.30
  
10William Nestor
William Nestor 03, Linköpings GIF
4.15
Linköpings GIF
4.15
  
11Felix Steene
4.00
Ullevi FK
4.00
  
12Johan JuranderMotala AIF
4.00
  
12Sten Hagström
4.00
Örgryte IS
4.00
  
Gustav KullmanTurebergs FK
NH
  
Micael Fagö
Micael Fagö 94, IFK Växjö
NH
IFK Växjö
NH
  
4.004.154.304.434.554.664.77
Jönssonxxoo-xoxoxxoxxx
Drageryd-xxoxooxxx
Gemmelooxoxoxxx
Askeroooxxoxxx
Lundström-ooxxoxxx
Karlsson-oxoxxoxxx
Eriksson-xooxxx
Borgiusxo-xxoxxx
Edman Chrantzxoxoxoxxx
Rodås-xxoxxoxxx
Nestor-xoxxx
Steeneoxxx
Juranderxxoxxx
Hagströmxxoxxx
Kullmanxxx
Fagöxxx
P15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.81
PB
  
2Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.31
  
Erik NorlénTäby IS
NH
  
3.013.213.313.513.713.813.91
Törnström---oooxxx
Törnströmooxoxxx
Norlénxxx
Kvinnor
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Michaela Meijer
4.63
Örgryte IS
4.63
  
2Lisa Gunnarsson
4.43
Hässelby SK
4.43
SB
  
3Angelica BengtssonHässelby SK
4.33
  
4Hanna Jansson
4.05
Ullevi FK
4.05
SB
  
5Sara WinbergTäby IS
3.96
  
6Ellen Olsson
3.96
Wärnamo SK
3.96
SB
  
7Linnea Jönsson
3.96
IFK Helsingborg
3.96
  
8Malin Dahlström
3.87
Örgryte IS
3.87
  
3.683.783.873.964.054.134.234.334.43
Meijer--------o
Gunnarsson------ooxxo
Bengtsson-------xo
Jansson--oooxxx
Winbergxo-ooxxx
Olsson-xxooxoxxx
Jönssonoooxxoxxx
Dahlström-xxoxoxxx
Final B
1Sandra Alvero
Sandra Alvero 01, IFK Växjö
3.87
IFK Växjö
3.87
SB
  
2Gabriella Jönsson
3.68
IFK Helsingborg
3.68
  
3Johanna Duplantis
3.57
Upsala IF
3.57
SB
  
4Alvah Lind
3.44
Tyresö FK
3.44
  
4Annika Jönsson
3.44
IFK Helsingborg
3.44
  
6Emelie Beckman
3.30
Hässelby SK
3.30
SB
  
6Clara Billing
3.30
Turebergs FK
3.30
  
6Malin Forséll
3.30
Enköpings AI
3.30
SB NR40
  
Tilda Kapell
NH
Hammarby IF
NH
  
3.303.443.573.683.783.874.05
Alvero-oooxoxxoxxx
Jönsson--ooxxx
Duplantisxooxoxxx
Lindoxoxxx
Jönsson-xoxxx
Beckmanxoxxx
Billingxoxxx
Forséllxoxxx
Kapellxxx
F15 Stav     


Final A

Final

1Helena Hvalgren
2.51
IFK Lidingö
2.51
PB
  
2.312.412.512.61
Hvalgrenxoxoxxoxxx

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik