27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Hässelby IP   Arrangör: Hässelby SK
Tävlande: 12 (9+3)   Starter: 26 (19+7)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12967097 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Heen
17.81
Hässelby SK
17.81
SB
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
15.91
Hässelby SK
15.91
SB
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
12.49
Hässelby SK
12.49
  
Heen17.2817.1317.8116.9517.26x
Lindstedtxxx15.9115.56x
Thorx12.49xxx12.27
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Heen
44.22
Hässelby SK
44.22
SB
  
2Patrik Lindstedt
43.60
Hässelby SK
43.60
SB
  
3Simon Thor
Simon Thor 00, Hässelby
41.15
Hässelby SK
41.15
PB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Gabriel Heen
40.98
Hässelby SK
40.98
PB
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Jonatan Håkansson
43.05
Hässelby SK
43.05
PB
  
2Jan Samuelsson
24.03
Hässelby SK
24.03
SB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carl af Forselles
12.28
Hässelby SK
12.28
SB
  
af Forselles11.4311.7312.2812.0111.9712.13
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carl af Forselles
34.83
Hässelby SK
34.83
SB
  
2Jonatan Håkansson
27.28
Hässelby SK
27.28
PB
  
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
15.79
Hässelby SK
15.79
  
2Linus Jonsson
13.89
Hässelby SK
13.89
PB
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
10.83
Hässelby SK
10.83
PB
  
Lind15.0615.4215.1915.7915.4215.47
Jonsson13.0313.5413.89x13.2913.34
Bomanxxx10.8210.4710.83
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
42.13
Hässelby SK
42.13
  
2Linus Jonsson
39.85
Hässelby SK
39.85
PB
  
3Elias Boman
Elias Boman 04, Hässelby
30.22
Hässelby SK
30.22
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Lind
Elias Lind 03, Hässelby
36.83
Hässelby SK
36.83
  
Kvinnor
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Malmborg
33.31
Hässelby SK
33.31
  
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
31.55
Hässelby SK
31.55
PB
  
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Boman
Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby
47.64
Hässelby SK
47.64
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Malmborg
30.99
Hässelby SK
30.99
PB
  
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emelie Malmborg
45.99
Hässelby SK
45.99
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Samuelsson
31.08
Hässelby SK
31.08
PB
  
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Samuelsson
33.00
Hässelby SK
33.00