0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby 17.81 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 17.81 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrik Lindstedt Patrik Lindstedt 99, Hässelby 15.91 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 15.91 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 12.49 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 12.49 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby 44.22 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 44.22 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Patrik Lindstedt Patrik Lindstedt 99, Hässelby 43.60 | 99 | Hässelby SK | 43.60 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Simon Thor Simon Thor 00, Hässelby 41.15 | 00 | Hässelby SK | 41.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Heen Gabriel Heen 95, Hässelby 40.98 | 95 | Hässelby SK | 40.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonatan Håkansson Jonatan Håkansson 01, Hässelby 43.05 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 43.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan Samuelsson Jan Samuelsson 65, Hässelby 24.03 | 65 | Hässelby SK | 24.03 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kula (6.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 12.28 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 12.28 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Carl af Forselles Carl af Forselles 01, Hässelby 34.83 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 34.83 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonatan Håkansson Jonatan Håkansson 01, Hässelby 27.28 | 01 | Hässelby SK | 27.28 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 15.79 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 15.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 13.89 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 13.89 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 10.83 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 10.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 42.13 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 42.13 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Linus Jonsson Linus Jonsson 04, Hässelby 39.85 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 39.85 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elias Boman Elias Boman 04, Hässelby 30.22 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 30.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Lind Elias Lind 03, Hässelby 36.83 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 36.83 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Malmborg Emelie Malmborg 03, Hässelby 33.31 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 33.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby 31.55 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 31.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Boman Sofia Boman 02, Hässelby 47.64 | 02 | Hässelby SK | 47.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Malmborg Emelie Malmborg 03, Hässelby 30.99 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 30.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Malmborg Emelie Malmborg 03, Hässelby 45.99 | 03 | Hässelby SK | 45.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 31.08 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 31.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Samuelsson Julia Samuelsson 05, Hässelby 33.00 | 05 | Hässelby SK | 33.00 | = |