13.1
13.1
13.1
5.1
3.1
9.12
12.1
4.12
7‐8.1
10.1
9.1
9.1
8.1
8‐9.1
11.12
8‐9.1
8.1
7.1
6.1
6.1
8.1
27.12
14.12
9.12
6.12
4.1
4.1
4.1
30.12
30.12
4.1
6.1
6.1
9.1
6.1
2.1
2.1
28.12
31.12
29.12
11.12
27.11
13.11
16.10
9.11
17.10
27.12
6.11
20.11
31.10
2.10
2.10
9.10
6.11
21.12
18.12
30.11
28.12
26.12
16.10
6.11
6.11
6.11
20.12
20.12
16.10
18.12
13.12
18.12
2.10
2.10
20.12
18.12
19.12
16.10
18.12
19.12
18.12
16.12
17‐18.12
16.12
13.11
14.12
15.12
11.12
10.12
16.12
11.12
11.12
15.12
11.12
12.12
12.12
16.10
4.11
12.12
11.12
10‐12.12
11.12
9.10
Arena: Uppsala Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: Upsala IF
Tävlande: 37 (15+22)   Starter: 39 (16+23)

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Lundqvist
2.10
Upsala IF
2.10
SB
  
2Oliver Ericsson-SottermanUpsala IF
2.07
  
3Isak Persson
2.04
Örgryte IS
2.04
SB
  
4Andreas GustafssonUpsala IF
1.88
SB
  
M Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Antonis Dinopoulos
15.46
Upsala IF
15.46
0.0 PB
  
Dinopoulos15.35
+0.7
15.46
0.0
15.33
+0.3
xx15.30
+1.2
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Andersson
Fredrik Andersson 93, Södertälje IF
53.93
Södertälje IF
53.93
=SB
  
2Max Fors
Max Fors 04, Upsala IF
49.14
Upsala IF
49.14
PB
  
3Andreas Vinghed
44.88
Upsala IF
44.88
  
4Hugo Sörby
Hugo Sörby 01, Upsala IF
40.61
Upsala IF
40.61
SB
  
5Juhan Nöps
Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF
33.81
Upsala IF
33.81
PB
  
Andersson53.0653.93xxxx
Fors42.2149.14xx
Vinghed43.57x44.8844.76xx
Sörby40.6134.89x35.06xx
Nöps30.6230.9132.4133.3433.81x
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Alexander EbbestadUpsala IF
1.60
PB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Max Fors
Max Fors 04, Upsala IF
52.10
Upsala IF
52.10
PB
  
2Pontus Lindell
44.71
Upsala IF
44.71
PB
  
Fors52.10x50.2250.51
Lindellxxxx44.71x
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Alex Eriksson
11.21
Alunda SK
11.21
–0.8
  
2Elis Gemzell
11.11
Tierps IF
11.11
0.0
  
Erikssonx11.09
0.0
xx11.21
-0.8
x
Gemzell11.11
0.0
xxx
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav RydåkerAlunda SK
43.83
PB
  
Rydåker39.8640.2838.84x43.6243.83
Kvinnor
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Kajsa Engblom
1.66
Huddinge AIS
1.66
  
2Vendela Einberg
1.59
Huddinge AIS
1.59
=SB
  
K Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Malin Otterling MarmbrandtVästerås FK
12.77
+2.0 SB
  
2Madeleine NilssonGefle IF
12.28
+0.6 SB
  
3Lisa Weyhenmeyer
12.26
Upsala IF
12.26
+0.8 SB
  
4Klara Pedersen
11.46
Upsala IF
11.46
+0.2 SB
  
5Annina Stens
Annina Stens 99, Spårvägen
11.28
Spårvägens FK
11.28
0.0
  
6Tilde SöderlundAlunda SK
11.18
0.0 SB
  
Otterling Marmbrandt12.49
+0.4
xx12.70
0.0
x12.77
+2.0
Nilssonxx12.28
+0.6
x12.18
0.0
x
Weyhenmeyerx12.26
+0.8
12.17
0.0
12.20
0.0
xx
Pedersen11.46
+0.2
xxxxx
Stensx11.28
0.0
11.07
0.0
xx11.11
+0.2
Söderlund10.80
+0.1
x11.18
0.0
xx11.07
+0.2
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Stenström
36.90
Huddinge AIS
36.90
SB
  
2Daniella Ekström
35.90
Upsala IF
35.90
  
3Tiffanie Magnusson
28.59
Upsala IF
28.59
PB
  
Stenström35.8636.9036.76xx34.21
Ekströmx35.85xx35.90x
Magnusson28.5927.2628.5525.6327.8928.56
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Häggblom
1.60
Upsala IF
1.60
  
2Tindra Dahlberg
1.40
Upsala IF
1.40
  
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Tilde SöderlundAlunda SK
11.08
–1.2
  
2Maja Björk
10.91
Huddinge AIS
10.91
–0.4 SB
  
Söderlundx10.82
-0.5
x10.98
-0.3
11.08
-1.2
11.01
-1.3
Björkx10.85
-0.3
10.91
-0.4
10.54
-0.1
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Alice Lindgren EngelblomIFK Lidingö
11.25
–1.0 SB
  
2Emma Sjöblom
10.28
Rånäs 4H
10.28
0.0
  
3Frida EkstavTierps IF
9.58
–1.1 PB
  
4Astrid GemzellTierps IF
9.14
–1.3 PB
  
Agnes Jansson
NM
Hammarby IF
NM
  
Lindgren Engelblom11.18
0.0
11.25
-1.0
11.10
-0.8
10.52
-0.2
Sjöblom10.28
0.0
9.89
-1.4
x9.94
0.0
x10.13
-1.1
Ekstav9.09
-0.9
8.92
0.0
8.85
-0.7
8.77
0.0
9.36
-1.3
9.58
-1.1
Gemzell9.14
-1.3
8.50
-0.7
x8.22
0.0
Janssonxxxxxx
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Märta HedströmGefle IF
29.88
PB
  
2Maja Andersson
27.57
Alunda SK
27.57
PB
  
3Elise Angsten
25.79
Upsala IF
25.79
PB
  
Hedström29.8825.3425.4223.6724.8528.32
Andersson24.0627.57x25.13x23.59
Angsten22.55x21.3722.4724.8525.79

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik