9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Stadion   Arrangör: Malmö AI
Tävlande: 21 (11+10)   Starter: 22 (11+11)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Thomsen
Marcus Thomsen 98, NOR
20.79
98NOR
20.79
  
2Wictor PeterssonMalmö AI
20.68
  
3Viktor Gardenkrans
19.16
Upsala IF
19.16
  
4Jesper Arbinge
Jesper Arbinge 97, Spårvägen
18.75
Spårvägens FK
18.75
PB
  
5John Kelly
John Kelly 96, IRL
18.31
96IRL
18.31
  
Thomsenxx20.7920.55x20.37
Petersson20.3720.0120.1720.6820.3720.37
Gardenkrans19.1619.15xxxx
Arbinge18.1918.7418.7518.26x18.16
Kelly18.2718.28x18.2917.9818.31
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Simon Pettersson
63.75
Hässelby SK
63.75
  
2Axel Härstedt
58.40
Malmö AI
58.40
  
3Jakob Gardenkrans
57.59
Upsala IF
57.59
  
4Emil Mikkelsen
Emil Mikkelsen 90, DEN
57.46
90DEN
57.46
  
5Casper Jørgensen
Casper Jørgensen 99, DEN
52.60
99DEN
52.60
  
Petterssonxx63.7562.7062.86x
Härstedt58.11x58.4058.2156.8357.65
Gardenkrans53.60x53.9854.7254.9357.59
Mikkelsen55.2256.8255.1856.3457.1757.46
Jørgensen52.60x50.69x52.5152.32
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
NM
  
Mägi Theorinxxxxxx
Kvinnor
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
18.74
Athletics 24Seven SK
18.74
  
2Frida Åkerström
16.96
Hässelby SK
16.96
  
3Victoria QuainooMalmö AI
12.88
PB
  
4Hanna DidrickssonMalmö AI
11.43
PB
  
Roos18.0217.8118.74x18.4518.68
Åkerström16.0516.7416.5916.0116.2916.96
Quainoox12.84xx12.8812.80
Didricksson11.13x10.9711.4311.38x
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Kathrine Bebe
Kathrine Bebe 91, DEN
56.59
91DEN
56.59
  
2Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos 95, Athletics 24Seven
54.85
Athletics 24Seven SK
54.85
SB
  
3Emma Ljungberg
Emma Ljungberg 94, Spårvägen
52.33
Spårvägens FK
52.33
  
4Mathilda ErikssonMalmö AI
50.69
  
5Ella Andersson
43.54
Eslövs AI
43.54
  
Daniella Persson
NM
Spårvägens FK
NM
  
Bebe55.8955.9755.9554.7456.5954.96
Roos48.7952.2854.85x52.8553.29
Ljungberg47.6849.9349.9249.3652.1852.33
Erikssonx50.53xx47.2150.69
Anderssonxx43.54xxx
Persson
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Scharnell
14.61
Eslövs AI
14.61
SB
  
Scharnellx14.6113.66xx12.70