3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
17.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Arosvallen   Arrangör: Västerås FK
Tävlande: 70 (52+18)   Starter: 72 (54+18)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12967000 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Anton Persson
1:52.07
Hässelby SK
1:52.07
  
2Johan Eriksson
1:52.79
Turebergs FK
1:52.79
  
3Björn Seifert
1:52.99
Upsala IF
1:52.99
  
4Anton Axelsson
1:53.14
Hässelby SK
1:53.14
SB
  
5Gustav Bivstedt
1:53.71
Hässelby SK
1:53.71
  
Gustav Gahne
DNF
Hässelby SK
DNF
  
Final B
1Aleksej Pirgholizadeh
1:56.17
Eskilstuna FI
1:56.17
SB
  
2Faustin Mugabo
1:56.39
Väsby IK
1:56.39
PB
  
3Abdul Majiid Musse
Abdul Majiid Musse 00, Linköpings LK
1:56.49
Linköpings LK
1:56.49
PB
  
4Max Bechtel
Max Bechtel 01, Hässelby
1:58.55
Hässelby SK
1:58.55
  
5Gustav Harning
1:58.87
Upsala IF
1:58.87
SB
  
Final C
1Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Hässelby
2:00.13
Hässelby SK
2:00.13
PB
  
2Rasmus AhlgrenAIK
2:00.45
PB
  
3Axel Hagerud
2:03.48
Bromma IF
2:03.48
  
4Lukas Holm
2:04.58
Gefle IF
2:04.58
  
5Simon Öberg
Simon Öberg 03, Västerås
2:07.80
Västerås FK
2:07.80
SB
  
6Sebastian Svedhammer
2:13.00
Spårvägens FK
2:13.00
  
Final D
1Yusuf Abdirahim Omar
2:14.74
Turebergs FK
2:14.74
PB
  
2Fredrik Sundvall
2:20.78
Gefle IF
2:20.78
PB
  
3Filippa Ramberg
2:21.89
Hammarby IF
2:21.89
SB
  
K 1
4Alice Berg
Alice Berg 02, Tureberg
2:27.41
Turebergs FK
2:27.41
SB
  
K 2
5Emma Hättestrand
2:32.78
Högbo GIF
2:32.78
  
K 3
6Izabella Lukic
2:33.30
Västerås FK
2:33.30
PB
  
K 4
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Adhanom Abraha
14:16.44
Eskilstuna FI
14:16.44
SB NR40
  
2Emil Svensk
Emil Svensk 93, Tjalve IF Norrköping
14:19.24
Tjalve IF Norrköping
14:19.24
PB
  
3Efrem Brhane
Efrem Brhane 94, Västerås
14:47.79
Västerås FK
14:47.79
SB
  
4Yassin Abdi
Yassin Abdi 99, Hässelby
14:47.96
Hässelby SK
14:47.96
PB
  
5Axel Granqvist
14:50.73
OK Ravinen
14:50.73
PB
  
6Jack Karlsson
Jack Karlsson 99, KFUM Örebro
14:51.86
KFUM Örebro
14:51.86
PB
  
7Adam Hammarberg
14:53.05
Eskilstuna FI
14:53.05
PB
  
8Mattias Östberg
Mattias Östberg 03, Borlänge LK
14:58.80
Borlänge LK
14:58.80
PB
  
9Viktor Zackrisson
15:07.47
Enhörna IF
15:07.47
PB
  
10Kristoffer Tengroth
15:17.10
Hässelby SK
15:17.10
PB
  
11Jimmy Öhman
15:29.91
Gefle IF
15:29.91
PB
  
12Anders Österlund
Anders Österlund 73, Västerås SOK
15:30.89
Västerås SOK
15:30.89
PB
  
13Maximilian Ueda
15:34.44
Spårvägens FK
15:34.44
  
14Markus Andersson
15:41.51
Västerås FK
15:41.51
PB
  
15Dennis Olsson
Dennis Olsson 97, Spårvägen
15:41.75
Spårvägens FK
15:41.75
SB
  
16Carolina Wikström
15:42.19
LK Roslagen
15:42.19
PB
  
K 1
17Samuel Eriksson Lidbrink
15:56.29
Spårvägens FK
15:56.29
SB
  
18Elias Rapp
Elias Rapp 99, Västerås
16:03.06
Västerås FK
16:03.06
  
19Johannes Fahlström
16:09.86
FK Studenterna
16:09.86
SB
  
20Andreas Åkesson
Andreas Åkesson 87, Saltsjöbaden
16:34.79
Saltsjöbadens IF
16:34.79
SB
  
Hassan Abdiqadir
DNF
Västerås FK
DNF
  
Einar JohanssonÄrla IF
DNF
  
Final B
1Love Berzell
15:54.85
OK Ravinen
15:54.85
PB
  
2Linus Jansson
16:11.81
Hässelby SK
16:11.81
PB
  
3Lukas Segersten
16:36.27
Enköpings AI
16:36.27
  
4Axel Hagerud
16:38.72
Bromma IF
16:38.72
PB
  
5Mirza Nalic
Mirza Nalic 80, Löpardojorna
16:44.02
Löpardojorna FIF
16:44.02
SB
  
6Liduina van Sitteren
16:51.10
Örebro AIK
16:51.10
PB
  
K 1
7Elsa Wallenius
16:56.42
Västerås FK
16:56.42
PB
  
K 2
8Oskar Hansson
Oskar Hansson 97, KFUM Örebro
16:57.55
KFUM Örebro
16:57.55
PB
  
9Andreas Pettersson
17:10.92
Eskilstuna FI
17:10.92
  
10Kader Abdi
Kader Abdi 98, Västerås
17:15.82
Västerås FK
17:15.82
PB
  
11Lisa Bergdahl
Lisa Bergdahl 95, Sävedalen
17:20.91
Sävedalens AIK
17:20.91
SB
  
K 3
12Helena Bjälkemo
Helena Bjälkemo 81, Terrible Tuesday
17:24.22
Terrible Tuesdays TC
17:24.22
PB
  
K 4
13Elias Vitell
Elias Vitell 01, Fredrikshof
17:26.16
Fredrikshofs FIF
17:26.16
PB
  
14Felix Davidsson-BerndtssonHammarby IF
17:32.73
PB
  
15Karl Forslin
Karl Forslin 85, Västerås LK
17:35.00
Västerås LK
17:35.00
PB
  
16Moa Rothman
Moa Rothman 96, Västerås
17:38.23
Västerås FK
17:38.23
SB
  
K 5
17Elin Marcusson
Elin Marcusson 99, Trångsviken
17:38.99
Trångsvikens IF
17:38.99
PB
  
K 6
18Pernilla Elmgren
17:46.04
Ärla IF
17:46.04
PB
  
K 7
19Adam Forngren
17:48.77
Ärla IF
17:48.77
PB
  
20Tamás Szüts
Tamás Szüts 02, Västerås
18:08.00
Västerås FK
18:08.00
PB
  
21Joakim Rosendal
18:10.26
Ärla IF
18:10.26
PB
  
22Emilia Brangefält
18:17.13
Västerås FK
18:17.13
PB
  
K 8
23Ida Tryggveson
18:27.37
Upsala IF
18:27.37
  
K 9
24Julia Forslin
Julia Forslin 82, Västerås LK
18:36.06
Västerås LK
18:36.06
PB
  
K 10
25Astrid Wallenius
19:18.07
Västerås FK
19:18.07
  
K 11
26Josefine Jonsson
19:35.96
Eskilstuna FI
19:35.96
  
K 12
27Josefine Jerner
20:34.50
IFK Lidingö
20:34.50
PB
  
K 13