0

17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
22.2
21.2
16.2
Arena: Sävstaås IP   Arrangör: Bollnäs FIK
Tävlande: 15 (6+9)   Starter: 28 (9+19)

Män
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Joel Jansson
30.60
Bollnäs FIK
30.60
SB
  
M Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
41.41
  
M Vikt     


Final A

Final

1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
12.65
SB
  
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Teodor Lundvall
52.28
Bollnäs FIK
52.28
PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Söder
41.27
Gefle IF
41.27
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Isaac Lind Olsson
43.00
Bollnäs FIK
43.00
  
M55 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Torgny GustafssonStrands IF
45.46
  
M60 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Hammargren
38.09
Bollnäs FIK
38.09
  
M60 Vikt (9.08 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Lars Hammargren
13.75
Bollnäs FIK
13.75
  
Kvinnor
F19 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Harriet Hjern
42.40
Strands IF
42.40
  
2Linnea Hammargren
37.28
Bollnäs FIK
37.28
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Erenbrand
11.38
Strands IF
11.38
PB
  
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Erenbrand
31.98
Strands IF
31.98
PB
  
F15 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Maria Olsson
41.56
Gefle IF
41.56
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
9.91
PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
26.33
PB
  
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
34.62
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa WestlinGefle IF
21.18
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
12.84
Bollnäs FIK
12.84
  
2Amanda Stropp
10.88
Gefle IF
10.88
PB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
25.20
Bollnäs FIK
25.20
  
2Amanda Stropp
23.86
Gefle IF
23.86
  
3Hedda MossbergGefle IF
21.33
PB
  
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hedda MossbergGefle IF
36.45
PB
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
33.84
Bollnäs FIK
33.84
  
3Amanda Stropp
25.73
Gefle IF
25.73
PB
  
K35 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Carina Lindblom
7.83
Bollnäs FIK
7.83
  
K35 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Carina Lindblom
23.50
Bollnäs FIK
23.50
PB