27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Värendsvallen   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 24 (8+16)   Starter: 56 (25+31)

Män
M22 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Albin Månsson
Albin Månsson 99, IFK Växjö
6.99w
IFK Växjö
6.99w
+5.3
  
Månssonx6.67
+1.8
x6.99w
+5.3
x6.63w
+2.9
P16 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Joel Stålmark
Joel Stålmark 04, IFK Växjö
12.13w
IFK Växjö
12.13w
+2.7
  
Stålmark11.95
+1.5
11.83
+1.4
x11.61
-0.5
11.73w
+2.3
12.13w
+2.7
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Johansson
4.20
IFK Växjö
4.20
+2.0 PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
4.18
IFK Växjö
4.18
+1.5
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
4.00
IFK Växjö
4.00
+1.7
  
4Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
3.52
IFK Växjö
3.52
+2.0
  
Johansson4.08w
+2.7
4.07w
+2.8
3.72w
+2.4
4.13w
+2.9
4.20
+2.0
4.13w
+4.4
Nordin4.18
+1.5
4.07w
+4.1
2.53w
+3.4
x
Belo Da Silva4.00
+1.7
3.90w
+2.9
3.97w
+3.5
x3.92
+1.9
Sjösten3.39w
+2.1
3.52
+2.0
2.85w
+3.4
P13 Tresteg (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Liam Belo Da Silva
9.42
IFK Växjö
9.42
+0.4
  
2Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
7.91
IFK Växjö
7.91
+1.9 PB
  
Belo Da Silva9.42
+0.4
9.27
0.0
9.39
-0.3
x9.11
+1.9
x
Sjösten7.91
+1.9
7.60
+0.2
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
11.56
IFK Växjö
11.56
PB
  
2Elias Andersson
11.17
Wärnamo SK
11.17
  
3Edvin Mattsson
7.85
Kalmar SK
7.85
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
7.78
IFK Växjö
7.78
  
5Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
6.67
IFK Växjö
6.67
  
Nordin9.7010.8610.7811.56x10.96
Andersson10.7810.9811.1610.89x11.17
Mattsson7.767.45x7.597.85x
Belo Da Silva7.787.667.70xxx
Sjösten6.196.356.67xx6.19
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
39.64
Wärnamo SK
39.64
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
31.03
IFK Växjö
31.03
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
30.95
IFK Växjö
30.95
  
4Edvin Mattsson
29.11
Kalmar SK
29.11
  
5Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
27.57
IFK Växjö
27.57
  
Andersson19.12x33.6935.3239.64x
Nordinx31.03xxx30.14
Belo Da Silva25.4430.0330.95xxx
Mattsson27.22x20.9725.5728.5529.11
Sjösten23.16x27.57xxx
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
35.08
Wärnamo SK
35.08
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
33.71
IFK Växjö
33.71
PB
  
3Edvin Mattsson
23.38
Kalmar SK
23.38
PB
  
4Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
21.08
IFK Växjö
21.08
PB
  
Andersson35.08xxxxx
Nordin33.03xx30.8333.4333.71
Mattsson22.02x23.38xx22.85
Sjöstenx18.8521.0819.5518.75x
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
28.71
IFK Växjö
28.71
  
2Liam Belo Da Silva
24.93
IFK Växjö
24.93
PB
  
3Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
22.77
IFK Växjö
22.77
PB
  
Nordinx27.3328.7128.25xx
Belo Da Silva20.3922.2524.9323.85xx
Sjösten19.2422.4221.8422.7722.6622.14
Kvinnor
F19 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
5.02
+1.9
  
Pettersson4.94
+0.3
x4.97w
+3.0
x5.02
+1.9
3.79
+2.0
F17 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
10.97
IFK Växjö
10.97
+0.9 SB
  
Joabssonx10.97
+0.9
10.34
+0.8
xxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ninni Lundberg
Ninni Lundberg 03, IFK Växjö
13.77
IFK Växjö
13.77
PB
  
Lundbergxx12.4612.1511.7313.77
F16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
4.91
IFK Växjö
4.91
+2.0
  
2Vendela Mörstam
4.61w
IFK Växjö
4.61w
+3.1
  
3Kajsa Lindh
Kajsa Lindh 04, IFK Växjö
4.16w
IFK Växjö
4.16w
+2.6
  
Joabsson4.36
+0.7
4.67
+2.0
4.75w
+2.7
x4.91
+2.0
x
Mörstam4.45
+1.3
x4.47w
+2.8
4.61w
+3.1
4.53w
+3.2
4.51
+1.5
Lindhxx3.77w
+3.7
3.67w
+4.1
4.16w
+2.6
4.04w
+2.9
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elenie Carlsson
5.26
IFK Växjö
5.26
+1.5 PB
  
2Leonie Mörstam
4.58
IFK Växjö
4.58
+1.9 PB
  
3Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
4.43
+1.1
  
4Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
4.42
IFK Växjö
4.42
+1.9 PB
  
5Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
3.96w
IFK Växjö
3.96w
+3.2
  
Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
NM
IFK Växjö
NM
  
Carlsson5.23
+0.7
5.25
+1.5
xxx5.26
+1.5
Mörstam4.56
+0.9
4.57w
+2.2
4.58
+1.9
xxx
Johansson4.43
+1.1
3.89
+2.0
2.28w
+3.0
Sandgren4.17
+1.6
4.23
+1.8
4.42
+1.9
3.96w
+3.5
4.23w
+2.5
4.23w
+3.4
Rönnmarkxx3.96w
+3.2
xxx
Danielsxxxxxx
F15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Ronja Rickardsson
10.71
IFK Växjö
10.71
+1.0
  
2Amanda Cederlöf
10.12
IFK Växjö
10.12
+1.8 PB
  
3Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
8.89
IFK Växjö
8.89
+1.8
  
4Anna Daniels
Anna Daniels 07, IFK Växjö
8.36
IFK Växjö
8.36
+1.9 PB
  
Rickardssonxx10.71
+1.0
x9.39
+2.0
10.46w
+2.9
Cederlöf10.01
+0.7
x9.70
-0.5
9.84
+0.9
x10.12
+1.8
Rönnmark8.24
+1.4
8.44
+1.0
8.75
+0.5
8.17
+0.8
8.89
+1.9
x
Daniels8.36
+1.9
7.61
+1.9
7.77
+0.1
7.74w
+2.2
7.65w
+2.7
7.66w
+2.3
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna AskencrantzSkruvs IF
10.88
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
10.74
IFK Växjö
10.74
  
3Amanda Cederlöf
8.39
IFK Växjö
8.39
PB
  
4Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
7.78
  
Askencrantz10.4410.80xxx10.88
Rickardsson10.409.9410.74x10.44
Cederlöf8.398.06x8.32x
Johansson6.586.987.187.597.567.78
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna AskencrantzSkruvs IF
33.25
PB
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
32.01
IFK Växjö
32.01
  
3Amanda Cederlöf
24.76
IFK Växjö
24.76
PB
  
Askencrantz33.2530.94x33.02x28.93
Rickardsson29.6332.0131.1031.68x30.48
Cederlöfx19.3720.9521.6824.76x
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Anna AskencrantzSkruvs IF
28.03
PB
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
23.81
IFK Växjö
23.81
  
3Leonie Mörstam
20.81
IFK Växjö
20.81
  
4Juni JohanssonSkruvs IF
20.59
PB
  
Askencrantz23.8622.5723.3428.0327.2725.93
Rickardsson22.2222.4223.0023.23x23.81
Mörstam17.25xx19.0720.4820.81
Johanssonx17.6117.4716.4420.5919.23
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Anna AskencrantzSkruvs IF
31.91
  
Askencrantzxxx31.9129.22x
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Thea Rönnmark
Thea Rönnmark 07, IFK Växjö
10.03
IFK Växjö
10.03
  
2Tina Alvånger
Tina Alvånger 07, IFK Växjö
8.41
IFK Växjö
8.41
PB
  
Rönnmark10.039.949.359.209.089.49
Alvånger8.078.058.417.997.727.90
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tina Alvånger
Tina Alvånger 07, IFK Växjö
14.64
IFK Växjö
14.64
PB
  
Alvånger13.4514.1113.3614.3512.7314.64