27.11
23.11
28.11
27.11
27.11
8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
Arena: Campus Friidrottsarena   Arrangör: IFK Umeå
Tävlande: 20 (10+10)   Starter: 25 (12+13)

Män
M 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Julian Ferretti HorstIFK Umeå
39.74
PB
  
2Robert Lodwika
41.00
IFK Umeå
41.00
PB
  
3Eddie Wadbro
41.69
IFK Umeå
41.69
PB
  
4Elias Malm
Elias Malm 05, IFK Umeå
42.74
IFK Umeå
42.74
PB
  
M22 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Lukas Sällström
54.03
IFK Umeå
54.03
SB
  
2Vilmer Vännman
55.07
IFK Umeå
55.07
PB
  
3Gabriel Yeosef Hammoud
1:02.38
IFK Umeå
1:02.38
PB
  
M22 Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Albert OttanderEstuna IF
61.13
PB
  
Ottander61.13x59.6460.36xx
P15 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Elias Malm
Elias Malm 05, IFK Umeå
10.41
IFK Umeå
10.41
–0.7 PB
  
Malm9.75
+0.4
10.28
+0.3
x
+0.3
10.12
-0.7
10.00
0.0
10.41
-0.7
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Källströmer
27.49
IFK Umeå
27.49
  
P13 200 m     


Final A

Final

1Adam Lönneborg
32.39 nwi
IFK Umeå
32.39 nwi
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Adam Lönneborg
17.28
IFK Umeå
17.28
PB
  
Kvinnor
K22 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Stella Sällström
1:03.37
IFK Umeå
1:03.37
PB
  
2Pernilla Norgren
1:06.05
Umedalens IF
1:06.05
SB
  
3Linn Hagervall
1:06.50
IFK Umeå
1:06.50
PB
  
4Mea Kulla
Mea Kulla 99, IFK Umeå
1:07.43
IFK Umeå
1:07.43
PB
  
F19 Tresteg     


Final A

Final

1Sofia Rudolfsson
9.30
IFK Umeå
9.30
–0.4 PB
  
2Maja Lodwika
7.99
IFK Umeå
7.99
–0.4 PB
  
Rudolfsson9.15
-0.2
9.03
-0.2
9.27
-0.6
9.17
+0.1
9.30
-0.4
9.30
-0.3
Lodwikax7.54
+0.4
7.99
-0.4
7.64
-0.5
7.77
+0.1
7.83
-0.2
F16 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Steneberg
25.94
IFK Umeå
25.94
  
2Stella Sällström
19.07
IFK Umeå
19.07
PB
  
3Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
16.66
IFK Umeå
16.66
PB
  
F15 300 m     


Final A

Final

1Tuva Steneberg
44.29
IFK Umeå
44.29
PB
  
2Vera Lauri
Vera Lauri 06, IFK Umeå
45.00
IFK Umeå
45.00
PB
  
F13 200 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Lovisa Vännman
29.87
IFK Umeå
29.87
PB
  
2Ella Hagervall
30.25
IFK Umeå
30.25
PB