31.7‐1.8
27.6
31.7
31.7
24.7
29.7
29.7
28.7
26.7
7.7
28.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
27.7
27.7
28.7
28.7
28.7
24.7
25.7
27.7
24.7
27.7
26.7
25.7
21.7
21.7
19.7
27.7
25‐26.7
28.6
19.7
26.7
25.7
24.7
21.7
21.7
24.7
24‐25.7
24‐25.7
21.7
21.7
24‐25.7
25.7
25.7
25.7
24.7
24.7
23.7
22.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
24.7
22.7
20.7
17.7
24.6
24.7
22.7
22.7
19.7
22.7
21.7
20.7
16.7
21.7
21.7
20.7
17.7
10.7
3.7
20.7
17.7
14.7
17‐18.7
20.7
20.7
19.7
19.7
19.7
20.7
18.7
3.7
17‐18.7
19.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
18.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
17.7
16.7
Arena: Högby IP   Arrangör: Högby IF och FIK Färjestaden
Tävlande: 13 (7+6)   Starter: 54 (32+22)

Män
M35 100 m     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
13.35
FIK Färjestaden
13.35
PB
  
2Dennis Stridh
13.46
Högby IF
13.46
PB
  
3Adam Keinvall
Adam Keinvall 81, Färjestaden
14.18
FIK Färjestaden
14.18
PB
  
4Göran Olsson
Göran Olsson 66, Färjestaden
14.95
FIK Färjestaden
14.95
PB
  
5Jan Eriksson
Jan Eriksson 70, Färjestaden
15.28
FIK Färjestaden
15.28
PB
  
M35 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Dennis Stridh
5:37.95
Högby IF
5:37.95
PB
  
2Adam Keinvall
Adam Keinvall 81, Färjestaden
6:10.72
FIK Färjestaden
6:10.72
PB
  
3Jan Eriksson
Jan Eriksson 70, Färjestaden
6:36.03
FIK Färjestaden
6:36.03
PB
  
4Marija Bodrova
8:02.24
Högby IF
8:02.24
PB
  
K 1
M35 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Adam Keinvall
Adam Keinvall 81, Färjestaden
1.25
FIK Färjestaden
1.25
PB
  
M35 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Adam Keinvall
Adam Keinvall 81, Färjestaden
4.41
FIK Färjestaden
4.41
+1.6 PB
  
M35 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Adam Keinvall
Adam Keinvall 81, Färjestaden
9.72
FIK Färjestaden
9.72
PB
  
M35 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Adam Keinvall
Adam Keinvall 81, Färjestaden
22.37
FIK Färjestaden
22.37
PB
  
M40 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Dennis Stridh
1.60
Högby IF
1.60
PB
  
2Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
1.35
FIK Färjestaden
1.35
PB
  
M40 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Dennis Stridh
5.08w
Högby IF
5.08w
+3.3
  
2Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
4.86
FIK Färjestaden
4.86
+1.8 PB
  
M40 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
10.49
FIK Färjestaden
10.49
PB
  
2Dennis Stridh
8.08
Högby IF
8.08
PB
  
M40 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
27.64
FIK Färjestaden
27.64
SB
  
2Dennis Stridh
21.57
Högby IF
21.57
PB
  
M50 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jan Eriksson
Jan Eriksson 70, Färjestaden
1.40
FIK Färjestaden
1.40
PB
  
2Göran Olsson
Göran Olsson 66, Färjestaden
1.35
FIK Färjestaden
1.35
PB
  
M50 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Göran Olsson
Göran Olsson 66, Färjestaden
4.14
FIK Färjestaden
4.14
+1.6 PB
  
2Jan Eriksson
Jan Eriksson 70, Färjestaden
3.86w
FIK Färjestaden
3.86w
+2.6
  
M50 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jan Eriksson
Jan Eriksson 70, Färjestaden
8.37
FIK Färjestaden
8.37
PB
  
2Göran Olsson
Göran Olsson 66, Färjestaden
9.15
FIK Färjestaden
9.15
PB
  
M50 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Göran Olsson
Göran Olsson 66, Färjestaden
20.89
FIK Färjestaden
20.89
PB
  
2Jan Eriksson
Jan Eriksson 70, Färjestaden
17.68
FIK Färjestaden
17.68
PB
  
M60 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leif Fröling
9.12
Högby IF
9.12
PB
  
M60 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leif Fröling
30.30
Högby IF
30.30
PB
  
M65 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carl-Gustaf NilssonHögby IF
6.83
PB
  
M65 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Carl-Gustaf NilssonHögby IF
21.85
PB
  
Kvinnor
K35 100 m     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Caroline Isberg
Caroline Isberg 83, Färjestaden
14.88
FIK Färjestaden
14.88
PB
  
2Karin Väpnare
Karin Väpnare 73, Färjestaden
15.35
FIK Färjestaden
15.35
PB
  
3Marija Bodrova
16.05
Högby IF
16.05
PB
  
4Erica Schütz
Erica Schütz 77, Färjestaden
16.24
FIK Färjestaden
16.24
PB
  
K35 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Isberg
Caroline Isberg 83, Färjestaden
1.20
FIK Färjestaden
1.20
PB
  
K35 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Isberg
Caroline Isberg 83, Färjestaden
3.56w
FIK Färjestaden
3.56w
+2.9
  
K35 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Isberg
Caroline Isberg 83, Färjestaden
8.12
FIK Färjestaden
8.12
PB
  
K35 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Caroline Isberg
Caroline Isberg 83, Färjestaden
19.26
FIK Färjestaden
19.26
PB
  
K40 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Erica Schütz
Erica Schütz 77, Färjestaden
6.57
FIK Färjestaden
6.57
PB
  
K40 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Erica Schütz
Erica Schütz 77, Färjestaden
15.55
FIK Färjestaden
15.55
PB
  
K45 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Karin Väpnare
Karin Väpnare 73, Färjestaden
1.20
FIK Färjestaden
1.20
PB
  
2Marija BodrovaHögby IF
1.15
PB
  
K45 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Karin Väpnare
Karin Väpnare 73, Färjestaden
3.85w
FIK Färjestaden
3.85w
+2.5
  
2Marija BodrovaHögby IF
3.42
+1.2 PB
  
K45 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Karin Väpnare
Karin Väpnare 73, Färjestaden
7.48
FIK Färjestaden
7.48
PB
  
2Marija BodrovaHögby IF
7.54
PB
  
K45 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Karin Väpnare
Karin Väpnare 73, Färjestaden
20.97
FIK Färjestaden
20.97
PB
  
2Marija Bodrova
20.18
Högby IF
20.18
PB
  
3Ulrika Petersson
Ulrika Petersson 74, Färjestaden
14.03
FIK Färjestaden
14.03
PB
  
K60 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Katarina NilssonHögby IF
6.64
PB
  
K60 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Katarina NilssonHögby IF
16.69
PB