9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Åby Friidrott   Arrangör: Mölndals AIK
Tävlande: 20 (11+9)   Starter: 31 (17+14)

Män
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Simon Lanngren
13.61
Sävedalens AIK
13.61
  
Lanngren13.2713.3013.36x13.6113.55
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Simon Lanngren
40.74
Sävedalens AIK
40.74
  
Lanngrenxxx39.4339.8440.74
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Frid Göransson
16.11
Sävedalens AIK
16.11
PB
  
2Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
15.83
Mölndals AIK
15.83
  
3Daniel Adolfsson
12.85
Örgryte IS
12.85
  
Frid Göransson16.1114.22x14.29x14.08
Roosx15.2315.65x15.5215.83
Adolfsson12.8512.7312.2111.91
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
45.72
Mölndals AIK
45.72
  
2Daniel Adolfsson
35.37
Örgryte IS
35.37
  
Roos44.29x45.6645.72x45.16
Adolfsson35.37xxxxx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Zikovic
16.81
Örgryte IS
16.81
  
Zikovic16.75x15.5416.8116.2116.74
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Kajsjö
37.06
IK Lerum FI
37.06
  
2Carl Ekberg
Carl Ekberg 04, Sävedalen
22.12
Sävedalens AIK
22.12
  
Kajsjö36.8230.4036.3037.06x30.60
Ekberg22.12xxxx
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Eliot Gustavsson
39.07
Örgryte IS
39.07
PB
  
Gustavssonx39.0738.79xx37.92
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
41.48
Mölndals AIK
41.48
  
2Joel Holgersson
31.46
Tyft Arena IF
31.46
  
3Albin Östman
26.98
IK Lerum FI
26.98
  
Kamijo41.48xxxxx
Holgersson28.10xxx31.46x
Östman26.98xx25.0625.7226.80
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
49.13
Mölndals AIK
49.13
  
2Joel Holgersson
35.45
Tyft Arena IF
35.45
  
Kamijo49.13xxxxx
Holgerssonxx32.6833.4935.45x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
10.31
Tyft Arena IF
10.31
  
Holgerssonx10.31xxxx
Kvinnor
F19 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Molly Broback
Molly Broback 01, Sävedalen
43.59
Sävedalens AIK
43.59
  
Broback40.9043.5940.70xxx
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
12.16
  
2Calista Ezeh
12.00
IF Kville
12.00
  
3Nicole Dinu
10.48
Ullevi FK
10.48
  
4Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
10.00
  
Petterssonxxx12.04x12.16
Ezeh11.4112.00xx11.87x
Dinu9.9510.4810.0810.0310.3310.13
Holmesson9.868.4310.009.799.159.97
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
35.48
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
32.21
Trollhättan FIK
32.21
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
25.14
  
4Moa Bengtsson
22.60
IK Lerum FI
22.60
  
Petterssonx34.8135.4831.73xx
Fohlén Gladh31.9227.9429.1732.21
Holmesson25.14x24.34x23.5424.59
Bengtsson22.6022.54x20.92xx
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
45.66
Trollhättan FIK
45.66
  
2Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
41.54
PB
  
3Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
36.88
  
4Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
35.12
PB
  
5Alic Tartu
22.43
IF Kville
22.43
  
Fohlén Gladh44.6245.66xxx43.76
Bengtsson41.5435.6838.0438.6439.02x
Petterssonx34.6635.0934.99x36.88
Holmessonx35.1230.24xx33.45
Tartu20.58xx20.1522.0522.43