0
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 |
Men | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Men 200m Wind: +0.9 Final A Final | Wind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo 96, AIK 21.67 | 96 | AIK | 21.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson 92, Spårvägen 21.95 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 21.95 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF 22.46 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 22.46 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 22.88 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 22.88 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 22.89 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 22.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Olle Billgren Olle Billgren 04, Hellas 23.11 | 04 | Hellas FK | 23.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marcus Berggren Marcus Berggren 96, Spårvägen DQ | 96 | Spårvägens FK | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.2 | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo 96, AIK 21.67 | 96 | AIK | 21.67 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson 92, Spårvägen 21.97 | 92 | Spårvägens FK | 21.97 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Marcus Berggren Marcus Berggren 96, Spårvägen 22.67 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 22.67 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Robin Isaksson Robin Isaksson 02, Lidingö 22.78 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 22.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson Adam Elhendy Gunnarsson 00, Karlskoga 22.90 | 00 | Karlskoga FIF | 22.90 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Edvin Habermann Edvin Habermann 01, Spårvägen 23.50 | 01 | Spårvägens FK | 23.50 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jonathan Kjellén Jonathan Kjellén 00, Västerås FK 25.05 | 00 | Västerås FK | 25.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marcus Lehto Marcus Lehto 73, Boden FI 26.19 | 73 | Boden FI | 26.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.2 | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Claeson Johan Claeson 01, Linköpings GIF 22.54 | 01 | Linköpings GIF | 22.54 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olle Billgren Olle Billgren 04, Hellas 22.69 | 04 | Hellas FK | 22.69 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lion Martinez Lion Martinez 78, AIK 23.11 | 78 | AIK | 23.11 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tim Singmandeewised Tim Singmandeewised 02, Västerås FK 23.92 | 02 | Västerås FK | 23.92 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pierre Nordkvist Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF 24.40 | 83 | Linköpings GIF | 24.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 24.51 | 02 | Gefle IF | 24.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Victor Bengtsson Victor Bengtsson 91, IFK Umeå 24.58 | 91 | IFK Umeå | 24.58 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Olle Ek Olle Ek 02, Råby-Rekarne 25.45 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 25.45 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men 300m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | August Kallin August Kallin 02, Västerås FK 37.98 | 02 | Västerås FK | 37.98 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pierre Nordkvist Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF 39.92 | 83 | Linköpings GIF | 39.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jakob Dalenbring Jakob Dalenbring 99, Västerås FK DQ | 99 | Västerås FK | DQ | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Men Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Ehrlin Erik Ehrlin 90, Hammarby 15.41 | 90 | Hammarby IF | 15.41 | +0.2 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | David Århammar David Århammar 02, Lidingö 13.81 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 13.81 | +0.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mattias Sunneborn Mattias Sunneborn 70, Spårvägen 13.24 | 70 | Spårvägens FK | 13.24 | +0.8 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philip Wilhelmsson Philip Wilhelmsson 01, KFUM Örebro 11.00 | 01 | KFUM Örebro | 11.00 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 200m Wind: -0.3 Final A Final | Wind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lucas Lindberg Lucas Lindberg 04, Hässelby 23.94 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 23.94 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lucas Ulegård Lucas Ulegård 03, Västerås FK 24.03 | 03 | Västerås FK | 24.03 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joakim Hellbratt Joakim Hellbratt 03, Huddinge 24.08 | 03 | Huddinge AIS | 24.08 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Joel Borrman Joel Borrman 04, Huddinge 24.85 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 24.85 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kenan Kuru Kenan Kuru 04, Tullinge FI 24.97 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 24.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 25.16 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 25.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mikola Ahlgren Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK 26.24 | 05 | Västerås FK | 26.24 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Borrman Joel Borrman 04, Huddinge 11.93 | 04 | Huddinge AIS | 11.93 | –1.3 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 300m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Sadek Elias Sadek 05, Gefle 38.99 | 05 | Gefle IF | 38.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludvig Hjertberg Ludvig Hjertberg 06, Gefle 42.07 | 06 | Gefle IF | 42.07 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikola Ahlgren Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK 12.12 | 05 | Västerås FK | 12.12 | –1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | William Brändeborn William Brändeborn 05, Råby-Rekarne 11.62 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.62 | –1.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Klacksell William Klacksell 05, Råby-Rekarne 10.55 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.55 | –2.2 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Viktor Lögdahl Viktor Lögdahl 05, Råby-Rekarne 49.49 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 49.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isaac Lind Olsson Isaac Lind Olsson 05, Bollnäs 39.43 | 05 | Bollnäs FIK | 39.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikola Ahlgren Mikola Ahlgren 05, Västerås FK 29.73 | 05 | Västerås FK | 29.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elias Press Elias Press 06, Råby-Rekarne 19.05 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 19.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 200m Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Winnerstam Emil Winnerstam 10, Råby-Rekarne 32.55 | 10 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 32.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isak Winnerstam Isak Winnerstam 08, Råby-Rekarne 33.10 | 08 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 33.10 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women 200m Wind: +1.5 Final A Final | Wind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sandra Knezevic Sandra Knezevic 92, Hammarby 24.73 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 24.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 24.84 | 95 | Upsala IF | 24.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Svantesson Ebba Svantesson 97, Upsala IF 25.00 | 97 | Upsala IF | 25.00 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nike Isaksson Nike Isaksson 04, Lidingö 25.20 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 25.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Virva Rylander Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK 25.37 | 00 | Västerås FK | 25.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 25.41 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 25.41 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maia Eppelin Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen 25.52 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 25.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +1.9 | Wind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sandra Knezevic Sandra Knezevic 92, Hammarby 24.89 | 92 | Hammarby IF | 24.89 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nike Isaksson Nike Isaksson 04, Lidingö 25.09 | 04 | IFK Lidingö | 25.09 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ida Jansson Ida Jansson 95, Upsala IF 25.33 | 95 | Upsala IF | 25.33 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maia Eppelin Maia Eppelin 96, Spårvägen 25.39 | 96 | Spårvägens FK | 25.39 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Virva Rylander Virva Rylander 00, Västerås FK 25.43 | 00 | Västerås FK | 25.43 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Saga Berneryd Saga Berneryd 99, Spårvägen 26.68 | 99 | Spårvägens FK | 26.68 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bilge Kaya Bilge Kaya 02, Hellas 27.55 | 02 | Hellas FK | 27.55 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 2 Wind: +1.8 | Wind: +1.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klara Helander Klara Helander 95, Upsala IF 24.78 | 95 | Upsala IF | 24.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Svantesson Ebba Svantesson 97, Upsala IF 25.02 | 97 | Upsala IF | 25.02 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja Åskag Maja Åskag 02, Råby-Rekarne 25.56 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 25.56 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuva Lindqvist Tuva Lindqvist 02, Finspång 26.33 | 02 | Finspångs AIK | 26.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ebba Asp Ebba Asp 04, KFUM Örebro 26.34 | 04 | KFUM Örebro | 26.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kristina Hvalgren Kristina Hvalgren 02, Lidingö 28.61 | 02 | IFK Lidingö | 28.61 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Sjöstrand Emilia Sjöstrand 02, Hellas 11.95 | 02 | Hellas FK | 11.95 | +1.7 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emelina Wirebro Emelina Wirebro 99, Motala 10.98 | 99 | Motala AIF | 10.98 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women Javelin Throw Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg 99, KFUM Örebro 43.68 | 99 | KFUM Örebro | 43.68 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eunice Karlsson Eunice Karlsson 98, Eskilstuna FI 34.01 | 98 | Eskilstuna FI | 34.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Primrose Ulegård Primrose Ulegård 76, Västerås FK 30.43 | 76 | Västerås FK | 30.43 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 200m Wind: +1.2 Final A Final | Wind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 27.02 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 27.02 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ida Palmqvist Ida Palmqvist 03, Västerås FK 28.19 | 03 | Västerås FK | 28.19 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anelia Danielsson Anelia Danielsson 04, Tullinge FI 28.45 | 04 | Tullinge FI | 28.45 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 28.74 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 28.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Karlsson Svedestam Emma Karlsson Svedestam 04, Råby-Rekarne 28.84 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 28.84 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alicia Nordmark-Niska Alicia Nordmark-Niska 06, Tullinge FI 28.95 | 06 | Tullinge FI | 28.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Javelin Throw (500g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cornelia Kennerstad 29.51 | 03 | Kils AIK | 29.51 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lathifa Afrah Lathifa Afrah 05, IF Göta 25.41 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 25.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 21.73 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 21.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Caroline Johansson Caroline Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS 15.48 | 05 | Nyköpings BIS | 15.48 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 300m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lathifa Afrah Lathifa Afrah 05, IF Göta 40.82 | 05 | IF Göta Karlstad | 40.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elsa Kagevik Elsa Kagevik 06, Tureberg 43.96 | 06 | Turebergs FK | 43.96 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Caroline Johansson Caroline Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS 45.72 | 05 | Nyköpings BIS | 45.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabelle Johansson Isabelle Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS 46.18 | 05 | Nyköpings BIS | 46.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Eleonore Stellansdotter Eleonore Stellansdotter 07, Ärla IF 46.66 | 07 | Ärla IF | 46.66 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maya Domanowsky Maya Domanowsky 05, Tullinge FI 48.05 | 05 | Tullinge FI | 48.05 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stina Östholm Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI 51.37 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 51.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Zelda Lukic Zelda Lukic 09, Västerås FK 53.26 | 09 | Västerås FK | 53.26 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 10.36 | 05 | Gefle IF | 10.36 | +0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tindra Olsson Tindra Olsson 06, Bollnäs 9.95 | 06 | Bollnäs FIK | 9.95 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maja McCarthy Maja McCarthy 06, Hellas 9.94 | 06 | Hellas FK | 9.94 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Iris Kihl Iris Kihl 05, Hellas 9.85 | 05 | Hellas FK | 9.85 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isabelle Johansson Isabelle Johansson 05, Nyköpings BIS 9.51 | 05 | Nyköpings BIS | 9.51 | +0.8 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 200m Wind: +0.6 Final A Final | Wind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Cederberg Amanda Cederberg 07, Åkersberga 30.15 | 07 | Åkersberga SK | 30.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Stina Östholm Stina Östholm 09, Eskilstuna FI 31.64 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 31.64 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Freja Kagevik Freja Kagevik 09, Tureberg 32.25 | 09 | Turebergs FK | 32.25 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Triple Jump Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 7.14 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 7.14 | –1.2 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Javelin Throw (400g) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 19.53 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 19.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|