0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Axel Härstedt Axel Härstedt 87, Malmö 61.16 | 87 | Malmö AI | 61.16 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Angelos Pavlidis Angelos Pavlidis 06, Malmö 9.78 | 06 | Malmö AI | 9.78 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Casper Griphage Casper Griphage 05, Trelleborg 47.21 | 05 | IFK Trelleborg | 47.21 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ben Kamijo Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal 43.38 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 43.38 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oscar Hajny-Landgren Oscar Hajny-Landgren 05, Kronan 27.82 | 05 | IF Kronan | 27.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julian Westberg Dolfe Julian Westberg Dolfe 06, Kronan 17.06 | 06 | IF Kronan | 17.06 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ben Kamijo Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal 47.24 | 05 | Mölndals AIK | 47.24 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Hajny-Landgren Oscar Hajny-Landgren 05, Kronan 27.49 | 05 | IF Kronan | 27.49 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Julian Westberg Dolfe Julian Westberg Dolfe 06, Kronan 20.93 | 06 | IF Kronan | 20.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Hansson Eric Hansson 07, Malmö 12.28 | 07 | Malmö AI | 12.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Mattsson Edvin Mattsson 08, Kalmar SK 7.91 | 08 | Kalmar SK | 7.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Hansson Eric Hansson 07, Malmö 32.26 | 07 | Malmö AI | 32.26 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Edvin Mattsson Edvin Mattsson 08, Kalmar SK 30.93 | 08 | Kalmar SK | 30.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eric Hansson Eric Hansson 07, Malmö 36.33 | 07 | Malmö AI | 36.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karolina Wamsler Karolina Wamsler 98, Lund 9.69 | 98 | IFK Lund | 9.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karolina Wamsler Karolina Wamsler 98, Lund 33.08 | 98 | IFK Lund | 33.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emilia Pai Emilia Pai 02, Trelleborg 24.12 | 02 | IFK Trelleborg | 24.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jennifer Quick Jennifer Quick 00, Malmö 52.31 | 00 | Malmö AI | 52.31 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanna Grönwall Hanna Grönwall 99, Malmö 46.27 | 99 | Malmö AI | 46.27 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alicia Byström Alicia Byström 01, Hässleholms AIS 36.40 | 01 | Hässleholms AIS | 36.40 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Spjut Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson 93, Heleneholm 42.05 | 93 | Heleneholms IF | 42.05 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emilia Wamsler Emilia Wamsler 03, Heleneholm 42.87 | 03 | Heleneholms IF | 42.87 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilde Grönwall Tilde Grönwall 04, Öresund 36.62 | 04 | Öresund FK | 36.62 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amelie Götesson Amelie Götesson 04, Hässleholms AIS 32.63 | 04 | Hässleholms AIS | 32.63 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amelie Götesson Amelie Götesson 04, Hässleholms AIS 43.82 | 04 | Hässleholms AIS | 43.82 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilde Grönwall Tilde Grönwall 04, Öresund 43.50 | 04 | Öresund FK | 43.50 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Rydqvist Elin Rydqvist 04, Halmstad 43.13 | 04 | IFK Halmstad | 43.13 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mira Johansson Mira Johansson 05, Malmö 10.50 | 05 | Malmö AI | 10.50 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson 05, Malmö 10.15 | 05 | Malmö AI | 10.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 9.30 | 05 | Malmö AI | 9.30 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson 05, Malmö 27.33 | 05 | Malmö AI | 27.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maud Utter Maud Utter 05, Kronan 21.20 | 05 | IF Kronan | 21.20 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Rönn Amanda Rönn 05, Malmö 26.41 | 05 | Malmö AI | 26.41 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mira Johansson Mira Johansson 05, Malmö 26.00 | 05 | Malmö AI | 26.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alba Hansson Alba Hansson 05, Malmö 25.98 | 05 | Malmö AI | 25.98 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maud Utter Maud Utter 05, Kronan 15.15 | 05 | IF Kronan | 15.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Isabella Enggren Isabella Enggren 07, Malmö 10.35 | 07 | Malmö AI | 10.35 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tilda Räftegård Tilda Räftegård 07, Malmö 9.97 | 07 | Malmö AI | 9.97 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elsa Lundquist Elsa Lundquist 07, Malmö 9.37 | 07 | Malmö AI | 9.37 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|