13.8
14.8
13‐14.8
13.8
11.8
14.8
13.8
13.8
13.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
9.8
10.8
3.8
6.8
9.8
6.8
3.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
21.7
3.8
6.8
9.8
9.8
6.8
4.8
23.7
19.7
6.8
30.7
27.7
7.8
7.8
6.8
6.8
6.8
2.8
5.8
5‐7.8
27.7
2.8
3.8
2.7
23.7
6.7
18.6
22.7
23.7
30.6
30.6
2.8
1.8
31.7
23‐24.7
30.7
1.8
29‐31.7
31.7
31.7
31.7
26.7
1.8
28.7
30‐31.7
28.7
31.7
31.7
30.7
30.7
26.7
30.7
30‐31.7
30.7
13.7
28.7
27.7
23.7
12.7
9.7
18.7
25.7
18.7
26.7
26.7
25‐26.7
26.7
23‐24.7
24.7
16.7
23.6
24.7
20.7
23.7
23.7
21.7
Arena: Högby IP   Arrangör: Högby IF
Tävlande: 136 (49+87)   Starter: 361 (127+234)

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Filip NilssonIFK Lund
22.30
SB
  
2Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
23.04
Athletics 24Seven SK
23.04
PB
  
3Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
23.31
Råby-Rekarne FIF
23.31
PB
  
4Simon Strand
23.40
Högby IF
23.40
PB
  
5Erdion Lajiq
Erdion Lajiq 04, Oskarshamn
23.81
Oskarshamns SK
23.81
PB
  
Final B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Erik DahlinIF Udd
25.78
PB
  
2Tobias Nielsén
Tobias Nielsén 75, Mälarhöjden
26.38
Mälarhöjdens IK
26.38
PB
  
3Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
26.83
Oskarshamns SK
26.83
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Widfeldt
Fredrik Widfeldt 75, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:36.28
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:36.28
  
2Dan Rundqvist
3:53.05
Skruvs IF
3:53.05
PB
  
M 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Carl Erixon
4:48.52
Mölndals AIK
4:48.52
PB
  
2Markus Ljungqvist
5:22.69
IFK Växjö
5:22.69
PB
  
3Per Gysing
Per Gysing 60, Studenterna
5:55.89
FK Studenterna
5:55.89
PB
  
4Martin Larsson
Martin Larsson 71, IKJ Haninge
6:51.85
IKJ Haninge
6:51.85
PB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Joakim Wadstein
Joakim Wadstein 00, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.94
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1.94
  
M Stav     


Final A

Final

1Isak Bergström
3.20
IFK Växjö
3.20
  
Viggo Bergström
DNF
IFK Växjö
DNF
  
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Marcus NilssonHögby IF
6.68
+1.8 SB
  
2Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
6.48
Athletics 24Seven SK
6.48
+2.0
  
3Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
6.14
FIK Färjestaden
6.14
+1.6 SB
  
4Erik DahlinIF Udd
5.72
+1.1 PB
  
5Tomas Fanta
Tomas Fanta 68, Oskarshamn
5.51
Oskarshamns SK
5.51
+0.4 SB
  
M Kula     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Nilsson
14.02
Högby IF
14.02
  
2Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
11.84
Eksjö Södra IK
11.84
SB
  
3Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
11.15
FIK Färjestaden
11.15
SB
  
4Simon Strand
10.66
Högby IF
10.66
SB
  
5Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
10.07
FIK Färjestaden
10.07
  
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Nilsson
45.46
Högby IF
45.46
SB
  
2Filip Larsson
Filip Larsson 93, Eksjö Södra
37.86
Eksjö Södra IK
37.86
PB
  
3Simon Strand
31.60
Högby IF
31.60
PB
  
4Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
26.71
FIK Färjestaden
26.71
  
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Anton Olsson
Anton Olsson 99, Färjestaden
49.51
FIK Färjestaden
49.51
SB
  
2Magnus Schütz
Magnus Schütz 79, Färjestaden
38.02
FIK Färjestaden
38.02
PB
  
3Leif Fröling
29.77
Högby IF
29.77
PB
  
P17 100 m     

Vind: -0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.3
1Erdion Lajiq
Erdion Lajiq 04, Oskarshamn
11.73
Oskarshamns SK
11.73
  
2Erik Gustafsson
11.73
Södra Vi IF
11.73
PB
  
3Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
12.07
  
4Sam Grimheden
13.02
Högby IF
13.02
PB
  
P17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Erik Gustafsson
1.70
Södra Vi IF
1.70
PB
  
2Sam Grimheden
1.55
Högby IF
1.55
PB
  
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Philip Tennhed
Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne
6.39
Råby-Rekarne FIF
6.39
+0.9 PB
  
2Erik Gustafsson
5.98
Södra Vi IF
5.98
0.0 PB
  
3Maximilian LennartssonFIF Gnistan
5.82
0.0 PB
  
4Sam Grimheden
4.97
Högby IF
4.97
+0.9 PB
  
5William Peiro
4.89
Turebergs FK
4.89
0.0 SB
  
P15 80 m     

Vind: +1.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.2
1Sebastian Håårdh
10.00
Södra Vi IF
10.00
PB
  
P15 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: -1.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.9
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
11.57
PB
  
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Unger
1.65
IFK Lidingö
1.65
SB
  
P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Sebastian HåårdhSödra Vi IF
5.89
+1.8 PB
  
2Edvin Unger
5.56
IFK Lidingö
5.56
0.0 PB
  
3Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
4.89
+1.1 PB
  
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
30.23
Hässleholms AIS
30.23
PB
  
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Algot Hallberg
Algot Hallberg 05, Hässleholm
42.97
Hässleholms AIS
42.97
  
2Hugo FrisesdalKA 2 IF
29.33
PB
  
P14 80 m     

Vind: +0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.7
1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
9.97
  
2Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
10.49
PB
  
3Joel Härensjö
10.76
Kalmar SK
10.76
PB
  
P14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Ture Lindell
2:18.16
KA 2 IF
2:18.16
PB
  
2Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
2:32.33
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Joel Härensjö
1.65
Kalmar SK
1.65
PB
  
2Ture LindellKA 2 IF
1.60
PB
  
3Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
1.55
IFK Göteborg
1.55
  
4Isak Bergström
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
PB
  
5Viggo Bergström
1.35
IFK Växjö
1.35
  
5Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
1.35
PB
  
P14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Ture LindellKA 2 IF
5.10
–1.6 PB
  
2Joel Härensjö
5.09
Kalmar SK
5.09
–1.5 PB
  
3Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
4.69
IFK Göteborg
4.69
0.0
  
4Isak Bergström
4.56
IFK Växjö
4.56
–1.9
  
5Bence SkärlundKA 2 IF
4.49
–2.5 PB
  
6David Jonhed
3.56
IF Göta Karlstad
3.56
–0.9 PB
  
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Birgersson
Daniel Birgersson 06, Nyköpings BIS
12.32
Nyköpings BIS
12.32
PB
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
9.93
  
3Joel Härensjö
9.24
Kalmar SK
9.24
  
4David Jonhed
5.15
IF Göta Karlstad
5.15
  
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Daniel Birgersson
Daniel Birgersson 06, Nyköpings BIS
36.75
Nyköpings BIS
36.75
  
2Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
34.69
  
3Isak Bergström
27.34
IFK Växjö
27.34
PB
  
4Viggo Bergström
25.50
IFK Växjö
25.50
PB
  
5Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
19.93
IFK Göteborg
19.93
PB
  
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Akilles TeglbjaergKA 2 IF
45.19
  
2Daniel Birgersson
Daniel Birgersson 06, Nyköpings BIS
42.60
Nyköpings BIS
42.60
PB
  
3Viggo Bergström
32.20
IFK Växjö
32.20
PB
  
4Kristoffer Eneman
Kristoffer Eneman 06, IFK Göteborg
24.68
IFK Göteborg
24.68
  
5Isak Bergström
24.57
IFK Växjö
24.57
  
P13 60 m     

Vind: -2.6

Final A

Final

Vind: -2.6
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
8.14
FIK Färjestaden
8.14
=PB
  
2Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
8.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
8.38
  
3Erik SethssonIK Sisu
8.97
  
4Gustav Johansson
9.04
IFK Växjö
9.04
  
5Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
9.90
FIK Färjestaden
9.90
  
P13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Erik Sethsson
1:51.46
IK Sisu
1:51.46
  
2Edvin Persson
1:52.67
Högby IF
1:52.67
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
1:53.31
IFK Växjö
1:53.31
  
4Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
2:01.47
FIK Färjestaden
2:01.47
  
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
9.26
FIK Färjestaden
9.26
  
2Elias Andersson
11.26
Wärnamo SK
11.26
  
3Oliver Braunias
12.18
IFK Växjö
12.18
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Edvin Persson
1.60
Högby IF
1.60
  
2Erik SethssonIK Sisu
1.30
  
3Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
1.30
IFK Växjö
1.30
  
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
5.54
FIK Färjestaden
5.54
–0.5
  
2Edvin Persson
5.15
Högby IF
5.15
–0.2
  
3Elias Andersson
4.68
Wärnamo SK
4.68
–0.6 PB
  
4Erik SethssonIK Sisu
4.62
0.0
  
5Liam Belo Da Silva
4.18
IFK Växjö
4.18
–2.8
  
6Oliver Braunias
4.16
IFK Växjö
4.16
–0.2 PB
  
7Gustav Johansson
4.12
IFK Växjö
4.12
–0.3 PB
  
8Erik Blomgren
Erik Blomgren 07, Färjestaden
4.05
FIK Färjestaden
4.05
0.0 PB
  
9Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
3.98
IFK Växjö
3.98
–1.3 PB
  
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
11.37
Wärnamo SK
11.37
PB
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
10.78
IFK Växjö
10.78
PB
  
3Edvin Persson
10.27
Högby IF
10.27
PB
  
4Liam Belo Da Silva
8.45
IFK Växjö
8.45
PB
  
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
34.51
IFK Växjö
34.51
PB
  
2Elias Andersson
33.43
Wärnamo SK
33.43
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
31.67
IFK Växjö
31.67
PB
  
4Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
31.34
IFK Växjö
31.34
PB
  
5Edvin Persson
24.86
Högby IF
24.86
PB
  
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elliot MontellBohus IF
37.12
  
2Erik Petersson
Erik Petersson 07, Färjestaden
36.48
FIK Färjestaden
36.48
PB
  
3Oskar Tennhed
Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne
29.38
Råby-Rekarne FIF
29.38
  
4Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
28.11
IFK Växjö
28.11
  
5Elias Andersson
27.65
Wärnamo SK
27.65
PB
  
6Edvin Persson
27.17
Högby IF
27.17
PB
  
7Erik SethssonIK Sisu
23.02
  
8Hugo Sjösten
Hugo Sjösten 07, IFK Växjö
20.79
IFK Växjö
20.79
PB
  
9Liam Belo Da Silva
18.50
IFK Växjö
18.50
  
Kvinnor
K 200 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Emilia Franzén
25.40
Klippans FK
25.40
  
2Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
25.74
SB
  
3Lisen Rignell
26.03
Bromma IF
26.03
  
4Elenie Carlsson
27.41
IFK Växjö
27.41
SB
  
Final B
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1Irma Jonhed
26.36
IF Göta Karlstad
26.36
PB
  
2Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
26.90
Nyköpings BIS
26.90
PB
  
3Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
27.30
PB
  
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Nadja Rugland
2:16.57
Höörs IS
2:16.57
SB
  
K 1 mile     


Final A

Final

1Julia Samuelsson
5:01.82
Högby IF
5:01.82
PB
  
2Nelly Össmar
5:23.37
Högby IF
5:23.37
PB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
1.60
  
K Stav     


Final A

Final

1Leonie Mörstam
3.30
IFK Växjö
3.30
PB
  
2Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
3.30
PB
  
3Milla EkstrandKA 2 IF
3.30
PB
  
4Ellen Rosenberg
2.70
IFK Växjö
2.70
  
5Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
2.60
  
6Klara DahlinIF Udd
2.30
  
K Längd     


Final A

Final

1Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
5.90
0.0
  
2Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
5.45
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.45
0.0
  
3Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
5.26
0.0 SB
  
4Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
5.20
+1.4 SB
  
5Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
4.92
IFK Växjö
4.92
0.0 SB
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Malmehed
Emilia Malmehed 01, Linköpings GIF
13.29
Linköpings GIF
13.29
SB
  
2Lovisa KarlssonHögby IF
12.21
PB
  
3Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
11.58
IFK Växjö
11.58
  
4Maja PetterssonFIF Gnistan
8.96
SB
  
5Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
7.60
Lidköpings IS
7.60
PB
  
6Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
7.22
PB
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Nina Pyrell
Nina Pyrell 02, IFK Växjö
39.82
IFK Växjö
39.82
  
2Anna-Carin Jonsson
Anna-Carin Jonsson 71, Lidköpings IS
21.59
Lidköpings IS
21.59
PB
  
3Maria HolmessonIK Lerum FI
17.02
  
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Helena CronstedtMalmö AI
33.76
SB
  
2Frida Bergvall
Frida Bergvall 99, IFK Växjö
31.45
IFK Växjö
31.45
  
F17 100 m     

Vind: +0.1

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.1
1Emilia Franzén
12.33
Klippans FK
12.33
  
2Lisen Rignell
12.71
Bromma IF
12.71
SB
  
3Stella Andersson
Stella Andersson 04, Nyköpings BIS
12.91
Nyköpings BIS
12.91
PB
  
4Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
12.92
PB
  
5Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
13.06
  
F17 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Hilda Lindell
2:18.14
KA 2 IF
2:18.14
PB
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:18.58
IFK Växjö
2:18.58
PB
  
3Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
2:19.30
IFK Växjö
2:19.30
SB
  
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
1.55
Athletics 24Seven SK
1.55
  
1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
1.55
  
3Frida AnderssonMalmö AI
1.55
SB
  
4Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
1.50
IFK Växjö
1.50
SB
  
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
5.62
Athletics 24Seven SK
5.62
0.0 PB
  
2Lisen Rignell
5.39
Bromma IF
5.39
+0.3 PB
  
3Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
5.24
0.0
  
4Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
5.18
+0.7 PB
  
5Emilia FranzénKlippans FK
5.16
0.0
  
6Frida AnderssonMalmö AI
5.13
0.0 SB
  
7Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
5.05
IFK Växjö
5.05
0.0
  
8Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
4.95
IFK Växjö
4.95
+1.2 SB
  
9Nova FogelkvistMotala AIF
4.81w
+2.2
  
10Vendela Mörstam
4.69
IFK Växjö
4.69
0.0 PB
  
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
14.84
PB
  
2Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
10.91
Athletics 24Seven SK
10.91
PB
  
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Stella Gudmundsson
31.82
IFK Växjö
31.82
PB
  
F15 80 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
1Lina Ånstad
10.56
Motala AIF
10.56
SB
  
2Irma Jonhed
10.64
IF Göta Karlstad
10.64
  
3Amanda Lennartsson
10.66
IFK Växjö
10.66
PB
  
4Anna BergdénIF Udd
10.74
PB
  
5Elenie Carlsson
11.20
IFK Växjö
11.20
SB
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Lina Ånstad
10.59
Motala AIF
10.59
SB
  
2Irma Jonhed
10.73
IF Göta Karlstad
10.73
  
3Amanda Lennartsson
10.75
IFK Växjö
10.75
=PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Anna BergdénIF Udd
10.93
PB
  
2Elenie Carlsson
11.26
IFK Växjö
11.26
SB
  
3Linnea HermanssonHögby IF
11.34
SB
  
4Tuva Svensson Swärdh
11.65
Eksjö Södra IK
11.65
PB
  
5Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.70
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.70
  
F15 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Towa Nilsson
2:27.23
Högby IF
2:27.23
PB
  
2Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:30.81
IK Hakarpspojkarna
2:30.81
PB
  
3Emma Jonsson
2:36.49
Södra Vi IF
2:36.49
PB
  
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
Final A
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1Linnea HermanssonHögby IF
12.95
SB
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
13.29
IFK Växjö
13.29
  
3Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
13.64
PB
  
4Malva Axén
14.66
Motala AIF
14.66
  
5Tuva Svensson Swärdh
14.99
Eksjö Södra IK
14.99
  
Final B
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
13.69
Kalmar SK
13.69
  
2Molly Zachrison
14.30
Hammarby IF
14.30
  
3Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
14.79
  
4Amanda Cederlöf
14.90
IFK Växjö
14.90
PB
  
Final C
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1Ellida StengårdKA 2 IF
13.60
PB
  
2Linnéa Lind
14.48
Södra Vi IF
14.48
  
3Linnea Algotsson
14.52
IFK Växjö
14.52
  
4Svea Eklundh
14.69
Motala AIF
14.69
  
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ida Kindbom
1.45
Motala AIF
1.45
  
2Svea Eklundh
1.40
Motala AIF
1.40
  
3Tuva Svensson Swärdh
1.35
Eksjö Södra IK
1.35
  
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Elenie Carlsson
5.38w
IFK Växjö
5.38w
+2.6
  
2Lina Ånstad
5.22
Motala AIF
5.22
0.0
  
3Irma Jonhed
5.13
IF Göta Karlstad
5.13
+1.0
  
4Linnéa Lind
4.93
Södra Vi IF
4.93
+1.3 PB
  
5Ronja Rickardsson
4.86
IFK Växjö
4.86
+1.6 PB
  
6Malva Axén
4.86
Motala AIF
4.86
+1.7 SB
  
7Anna BergdénIF Udd
4.73
+1.4 =PB
  
8Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
4.41
+0.6
  
9Ida Kindbom
4.39
Motala AIF
4.39
0.0 PB
  
10Amanda Cederlöf
4.38
IFK Växjö
4.38
0.0
  
11Emma Jonsson
4.37
Södra Vi IF
4.37
0.0 PB
  
12Thelma AnderssonSkruvs IF
4.33
–1.7 SB
  
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Malva Axén
11.72
Motala AIF
11.72
SB
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
10.88
IFK Växjö
10.88
PB
  
3Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
10.78
PB
  
4Ida Kindbom
10.72
Motala AIF
10.72
PB
  
5Svea Eklundh
9.60
Motala AIF
9.60
PB
  
6Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.48
IK Hakarpspojkarna
9.48
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ronja Rickardsson
36.35
IFK Växjö
36.35
PB
  
2Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
35.47
IK Hakarpspojkarna
35.47
  
3Malva Axén
34.88
Motala AIF
34.88
PB
  
4Svea Eklundh
27.88
Motala AIF
27.88
  
5Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
27.83
PB
  
6Amanda Cederlöf
20.97
IFK Växjö
20.97
PB
  
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Kindbom
32.10
Motala AIF
32.10
PB
  
2Malva Axén
31.46
Motala AIF
31.46
  
3Linnea HermanssonHögby IF
27.09
SB
  
4Towa Nilsson
22.36
Högby IF
22.36
SB
  
F14 80 m     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
10.88
Kalmar SK
10.88
PB
  
2Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
10.89
PB
  
3Linnea Odéhn
11.23
Malmö AI
11.23
PB
  
4Ebba Michelsberg
11.58
FIF Gnistan
11.58
PB
  
5Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
11.77
  
6Molly Zachrison
11.90
Hammarby IF
11.90
PB
  
F14 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
2:31.57
IK Westmannia
2:31.57
PB
  
2Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
2:33.54
PB
  
3Clara Widfeldt
Clara Widfeldt 06, Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:34.94
Tjalve IF Norrköping
2:34.94
PB
  
4Linnea Odéhn
2:50.63
Malmö AI
2:50.63
  
F14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
1.55
IFK Växjö
1.55
  
2Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
1.50
IK Westmannia
1.50
PB
  
3Ida Dahlén
Ida Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra
1.35
Eksjö Södra IK
1.35
PB
  
4Ebba MichelsbergFIF Gnistan
1.35
PB
  
5Clara Unnerud WallhagenHuddinge AIS
1.30
PB
  
6Louice HolgerssonKA 2 IF
1.25
  
F14 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
4.80
Kalmar SK
4.80
0.0 PB
  
2Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
4.72
IFK Växjö
4.72
–0.3 PB
  
3Ebba MichelsbergFIF Gnistan
4.63
0.0 PB
  
4Linnea Algotsson
4.48
IFK Växjö
4.48
0.0 PB
  
5Ida Dahlén
Ida Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra
4.11
Eksjö Södra IK
4.11
–0.3 PB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
10.04
Bollnäs FIK
10.04
  
2Linnea Algotsson
9.64
IFK Växjö
9.64
PB
  
3Isa Persson
Isa Persson 06, Kalmar SK
9.24
Kalmar SK
9.24
PB
  
4Ida MalmrosIF Udd
7.94
PB
  
5Ellen MählerSK Bore
7.54
PB
  
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen MählerSK Bore
31.97
PB
  
2Ida MalmrosIF Udd
25.16
PB
  
3Linnea Algotsson
24.08
IFK Växjö
24.08
PB
  
4Ellen Rosenberg
23.84
IFK Växjö
23.84
PB
  
F14 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Ellen MählerSK Bore
32.94
  
2Tilde Persson
Tilde Persson 06, IFK Växjö
24.95
IFK Växjö
24.95
PB
  
3Emma Eriksson
Emma Eriksson 06, Westmannia
22.82
IK Westmannia
22.82
PB
  
4Freja StreniusKA 2 IF
22.42
  
5Ida Dahlén
Ida Dahlén 06, Eksjö Södra
21.98
Eksjö Södra IK
21.98
PB
  
F13 60 m     

Vind: +3.4

Final A

Final

Vind: +3.4
1Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
8.41w
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.41w
  
2Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
8.50w
Eksjö Södra IK
8.50w
  
3Isolde Väinölä
8.52w
IK Westmannia
8.52w
  
4Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
8.66w
IFK Växjö
8.66w
  
5Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
8.89w
Västerås FK
8.89w
  
6Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
8.97w
  
Heat 1
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
8.57
Mälarhöjdens IK
8.57
PB
  
2Isolde Väinölä
8.73
IK Westmannia
8.73
PB
  
3Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
9.08
  
4Elin Runemar
9.23
Turebergs FK
9.23
PB
  
5Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.27
PB
  
6Julia Toftrup
10.66
FIF Gnistan
10.66
PB
  
Heat 2
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
8.79
Eksjö Södra IK
8.79
  
2Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
8.92
IFK Växjö
8.92
PB
  
3Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
9.05
Västerås FK
9.05
PB
  
4Wilma HerranenHögby IF
9.15
PB
  
5Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
10.33
  
F13 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Lilly Loggner
1:50.52
KA 2 IF
1:50.52
  
2Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
1:57.47
Eksjö Södra IK
1:57.47
  
3Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
1:58.08
Mälarhöjdens IK
1:58.08
PB
  
4Elsa Unger
1:59.36
IF Linnéa
1:59.36
PB
  
5Julia Toftrup
2:28.31
FIF Gnistan
2:28.31
PB
  
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Nathalie RantzerIK Hinden
9.83
PB
  
2Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
9.98
PB
  
3Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
10.25
Mälarhöjdens IK
10.25
PB
  
4Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
10.38
Eksjö Södra IK
10.38
  
5Moa Kindbom
11.22
Motala AIF
11.22
PB
  
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Isolde Väinölä
1.50
IK Westmannia
1.50
PB
  
2Wilma HerranenHögby IF
1.50
PB
  
3Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
1.40
=PB
  
4Nathalie RantzerIK Hinden
1.40
  
5Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
1.35
  
6Nellie Grankvist
1.35
IFK Växjö
1.35
  
7Moa Kindbom
1.35
Motala AIF
1.35
  
8Meia Nilsson
1.30
FIF Gnistan
1.30
PB
  
9Asta Palmgren
1.25
FIF Gnistan
1.25
PB
  
10Hedvig LindberghKA 2 IF
1.25
  
11Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
1.15
PB
  
12Julia Toftrup
1.05
FIF Gnistan
1.05
PB
  
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Nathalie RantzerIK Hinden
4.98
+0.7
  
2Isolde Väinölä
4.98
IK Westmannia
4.98
–0.4 PB
  
3Judith Nielsén
Judith Nielsén 07, Mälarhöjden
4.60
Mälarhöjdens IK
4.60
0.0 PB
  
4Wilma HerranenHögby IF
4.57
–0.8 PB
  
5Siri Vrethammar
Siri Vrethammar 07, Eksjö Södra
4.56
Eksjö Södra IK
4.56
–0.5 PB
  
6Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
4.39
IFK Växjö
4.39
–0.1
  
7Filippa Engström
Filippa Engström 07, Västerås FK
4.29
Västerås FK
4.29
+0.4 PB
  
8Tuva GrimhedenHögby IF
4.23
–0.1 PB
  
9Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
4.22
–1.0
  
10Lilly LoggnerKA 2 IF
4.22
–1.9
  
11Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
4.02
Bollnäs FIK
4.02
0.0
  
12Meia Nilsson
3.98
FIF Gnistan
3.98
–0.5 PB
  
13Maja KarlssonKA 2 IF
3.79
0.0
  
14Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
3.60
Eksjö Södra IK
3.60
0.0
  
15Miranda HolmbergKA 2 IF
3.58
–0.2
  
16Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
3.25
–1.4 PB
  
17Julia Toftrup
3.16
FIF Gnistan
3.16
0.0 PB
  
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
13.94
Turebergs FK
13.94
PB
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
12.33
Bollnäs FIK
12.33
  
3Nathalie RantzerIK Hinden
10.83
  
4Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
10.09
IFK Växjö
10.09
  
5Anna WesterlundKA 2 IF
9.88
  
6Isolde Väinölä
9.88
IK Westmannia
9.88
PB
  
7Nellie Grankvist
9.87
IFK Växjö
9.87
PB
  
8Vilma KlangKA 2 IF
7.97
  
9Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
7.85
Eksjö Södra IK
7.85
  
10Emilia SöderbergKA 2 IF
7.71
PB
  
11Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
7.57
IFK Växjö
7.57
SB
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elin Runemar
31.92
Turebergs FK
31.92
PB
  
2Ida Edling
Ida Edling 07, Bollnäs
26.88
Bollnäs FIK
26.88
PB
  
3Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
24.97
Eksjö Södra IK
24.97
PB
  
4Klara DahlinIF Udd
23.38
PB
  
5Alva Hedin
Alva Hedin 07, IFK Växjö
22.46
IFK Växjö
22.46
PB
  
6Asta Palmgren
18.30
FIF Gnistan
18.30
PB
  
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Julia Elofsson
Julia Elofsson 07, Eksjö Södra
27.50
Eksjö Södra IK
27.50
PB
  
2Elin Runemar
26.02
Turebergs FK
26.02
PB
  
3Klara DahlinIF Udd
22.62
PB
  
4Moa Kindbom
21.46
Motala AIF
21.46
PB
  
5Vilma KlangKA 2 IF
17.03
  
6Meia Nilsson
16.93
FIF Gnistan
16.93
PB
  
7Alva Sandgren
Alva Sandgren 07, IFK Växjö
16.77
IFK Växjö
16.77
PB
  
8Miranda HolmbergKA 2 IF
15.40
PB
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik