0
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Vinghed Andreas Vinghed 95, Upsala IF 46.14 | 95 | Upsala IF | 46.14 | =PB | ||||
2 | Gabriel Axelsson Gabriel Axelsson 02, Upsala IF 43.40 | 02 | Upsala IF | 43.40 | = | ||||
3 | Juhan Nöps Juhan Nöps 78, Upsala IF 32.32 | 78 | Upsala IF | 32.32 | = | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | David Axelsson David Axelsson 04, Upsala IF 41.53 | 04 | Upsala IF | 41.53 | = | ||||
P15 Kula (4.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Norrby Viktor Norrby 06, Upsala IF 7.52 | 06 | Upsala IF | 7.52 | =PB | ||||
P15 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Viktor Norrby Viktor Norrby 06, Upsala IF 24.55 | 06 | Upsala IF | 24.55 | =PB | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 10.61 | 07 | Upsala IF | 10.61 | = | ||||
P13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Lowe Wängelin Lowe Wängelin 07, Upsala IF 33.36 | 07 | Upsala IF | 33.36 | = | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K Kula Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Victoria Engström Kindmark Victoria Engström Kindmark 97, Upsala IF 13.03 | 97 | Upsala IF | 13.03 | =SB | ||||
2 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Upsala IF 11.34 | 97 | Upsala IF | 11.34 | =SB | ||||
K Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Daniella Ekström Daniella Ekström 99, Upsala IF 37.04 | 99 | Upsala IF | 37.04 | = | ||||
2 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall 97, Upsala IF 34.61 | 97 | Upsala IF | 34.61 | =SB | ||||
F15 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elise Angsten Elise Angsten 06, Upsala IF 10.09 | 06 | Upsala IF | 10.09 | = | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 9.77 | 08 | Västerås FK | 9.77 | = | ||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 30.53 | 08 | Västerås FK | 30.53 | =PB |