0
24.4 | |
24.4 | |
20.4 | |
13.4 | |
22.4 | |
17.4 | |
17.4 | |
21.4 | |
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Rönnquist Anton Rönnquist 03, Linköpings GIF 8.15 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 8.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Tennhed Oskar Tennhed 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.16 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.16 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilmer Åkerlund Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK 8.95 | 09 | Västerås FK | 8.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emil Winnerstam Emil Winnerstam 10, Eskilstuna FI 9.81 | 10 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.81 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isak Winnerstam Isak Winnerstam 08, Eskilstuna FI 9.86 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 9.86 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 80 m Vind: -4.0 Final A Final | Vind: -4.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriel Dag Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK 10.11 | 05 | Västerås FK | 10.11 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elias Sadek Elias Sadek 05, Gefle 10.12 | 05 | Gefle IF | 10.12 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Rönnquist Anton Rönnquist 03, Linköpings GIF 10.57 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 10.57 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | William Klacksell William Klacksell 05, Råby-Rekarne 10.79 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.79 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ludvig Hjertberg Ludvig Hjertberg 06, Gefle 10.91 | 06 | Gefle IF | 10.91 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne 11.95 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.95 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 80 m extra Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Sadek Elias Sadek 05, Gefle 9.91 | 05 | Gefle IF | 9.91 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gabriel Dag Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK 9.93 | 05 | Västerås FK | 9.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | William Klacksell William Klacksell 05, Råby-Rekarne 10.51 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 10.51 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ludvig Hjertberg Ludvig Hjertberg 06, Gefle 10.66 | 06 | Gefle IF | 10.66 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M 100 m Vind: -1.4 Final A Final | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tim Singmandeewised Tim Singmandeewised 02, Västerås FK 11.62 | 02 | Västerås FK | 11.62 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 11.65 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 11.65 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lucas Ulegård Lucas Ulegård 03, Västerås FK 11.83 | 03 | Västerås FK | 11.83 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Douglas Goldén Douglas Goldén 04, Katrineholm 12.15 | 04 | Katrineholms SK | 12.15 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 12.21 | 02 | Gefle IF | 12.21 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pierre Nordkvist Pierre Nordkvist 83, Linköpings GIF 12.32 | 83 | Linköpings GIF | 12.32 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jonathan Kjellén Jonathan Kjellén 00, Västerås FK 12.39 | 00 | Västerås FK | 12.39 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anton Rönnquist Anton Rönnquist 03, Linköpings GIF 12.46 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 12.46 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Philip Tennhed Philip Tennhed 04, Råby-Rekarne 6.15 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 6.15 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Douglas Goldén Douglas Goldén 04, Katrineholm 5.96 | 04 | Katrineholms SK | 5.96 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Smidskog Oliver Smidskog 02, Västerås FK 5.77 | 02 | Västerås FK | 5.77 | +0.6 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriel Dag Gabriel Dag 05, Västerås FK 5.60 | 05 | Västerås FK | 5.60 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | William Larsson Svensson William Larsson Svensson 02, Gefle 5.09 | 02 | Gefle IF | 5.09 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | William Klacksell William Klacksell 05, Råby-Rekarne 5.07 | 05 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.07 | +0.7 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ludvig Hjertberg Ludvig Hjertberg 06, Gefle 3.88 | 06 | Gefle IF | 3.88 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elias Sadek Elias Sadek 05, Gefle 3.12 | 05 | Gefle IF | 3.12 | +1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Max Holm Max Holm 06, Råby-Rekarne NM | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
M Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Henrik Arnerdal Henrik Arnerdal 74, Råby-Rekarne 34.64 | 74 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 34.64 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilmer Åkerlund Wilmer Åkerlund 09, Västerås FK 4.54 | 09 | Västerås FK | 4.54 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Isak Winnerstam Isak Winnerstam 08, Eskilstuna FI 3.66 | 08 | Eskilstuna FI | 3.66 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emil Winnerstam Emil Winnerstam 10, Eskilstuna FI 3.52 | 10 | Eskilstuna FI | 3.52 | +0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 60 m Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 8.53 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 8.53 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eleonore Stellansdotter Eleonore Stellansdotter 07, Ärla IF 8.88 | 07 | Ärla IF | 8.88 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nora Forsberg Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK 8.94 | 09 | Västerås FK | 8.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 10.05 | 08 | Västerås FK | 10.05 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Embla Allard Embla Allard 12, Västerås FK 10.93 | 12 | Västerås FK | 10.93 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 11.18 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 11.18 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 80 m Vind: -1.1 Final A Final | Vind: -1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 10.94 | 05 | Gefle IF | 10.94 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Olivia Sipos Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF 11.38 | 05 | Linköpings GIF | 11.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: 0.0 Final A Final | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Lindqvist Tuva Lindqvist 02, Finspång 12.87 | 02 | Finspångs AIK | 12.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carolina Söderbom Carolina Söderbom 99, Ärla IF 12.89 | 99 | Ärla IF | 12.89 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Saga Hermundstad Saga Hermundstad 04, Hässelby 12.99 | 04 | Hässelby SK | 12.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Eleonore Stellansdotter Eleonore Stellansdotter 07, Ärla IF 14.27 | 07 | Ärla IF | 14.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 14.31 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14.31 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moa Gustafsson Moa Gustafsson 04, Råby-Rekarne 5.14 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.14 | +1.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Lindqvist Tuva Lindqvist 02, Finspång 5.12 | 02 | Finspångs AIK | 5.12 | –1.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Linnea Villskog Linnea Villskog 05, Gefle 4.94 | 05 | Gefle IF | 4.94 | +1.5 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Häggblom Emma Häggblom 04, Upsala IF 4.91 | 04 | Upsala IF | 4.91 | –1.1 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lovisa Ulegård Lovisa Ulegård 01, Västerås FK 4.84 | 01 | Västerås FK | 4.84 | –0.1 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sara Lundqvist Sara Lundqvist 03, Linköpings GIF 4.70 | 03 | Linköpings GIF | 4.70 | +0.0 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Olivia Sipos Olivia Sipos 05, Linköpings GIF 4.58 | 05 | Linköpings GIF | 4.58 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
K Slägga Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg 98, Hammarby 64.78 | 98 | Hammarby IF | 64.78 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristina Andersson Kristina Andersson 91, Råby-Rekarne 56.52 | 91 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 56.52 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maj Yngveson Maj Yngveson 02, Västerås FK 43.28 | 02 | Västerås FK | 43.28 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Isabella Wiklund Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK 40.15 | 03 | Västerås FK | 40.15 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sofie Fransson Sofie Fransson 02, KFUM Örebro 39.29 | 02 | KFUM Örebro | 39.29 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elin Jansson Elin Jansson 02, Västerås FK 33.38 | 02 | Västerås FK | 33.38 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ida Arnerdal Ida Arnerdal 02, Råby-Rekarne 32.73 | 02 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 32.73 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 48.76 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 48.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rebecka Essman Rebecka Essman 03, Råby-Rekarne 45.23 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 45.23 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sofie Moroni Sofie Moroni 04, Råby-Rekarne 44.37 | 04 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 44.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Desiree Essman Desiree Essman 06, Råby-Rekarne 40.01 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 40.01 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Julia Runesson Julia Runesson 03, KFUM Örebro 39.81 | 03 | KFUM Örebro | 39.81 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ilva Gunnarsson Ilva Gunnarsson 05, Glanshammar 32.27 | 05 | Glanshammars IF | 32.27 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Isabella Wiklund Isabella Wiklund 03, Västerås FK NM | 03 | Västerås FK | NM | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilda Runeborg Wilda Runeborg 07, Råby-Rekarne 5.08 | 07 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 5.08 | +0.0 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nora Forsberg Nora Forsberg 09, Västerås FK 4.45 | 09 | Västerås FK | 4.45 | –1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 4.03 | 08 | Västerås FK | 4.03 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vendela Dekreon Vendela Dekreon 09, Eskilstuna FI 3.40 | 09 | Eskilstuna FI | 3.40 | +0.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Midea Allard Midea Allard 08, Västerås FK 29.76 | 08 | Västerås FK | 29.76 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Signe Malm Tedebrand Signe Malm Tedebrand 09, Råby-Rekarne 12.41 | 09 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 12.41 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|