0
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 |
Men | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
U18 M 1500m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Gezelius Albin Gezelius 03, IFK Mora FIK 4:28.51 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 4:28.51 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M 110m Hurdles (91.4cm, 8.90m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -1.2 | Wind: -1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 15.69 | 04 | Falu IK | 15.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 16.28 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 16.28 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 M Shot Put (5kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Hellbom Adam Hellbom 04, Falun 14.02 | 04 | Falu IK | 14.02 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 13.02 | 04 | Falu IK | 13.02 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 12.28 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.28 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Edwin Almroth Edwin Almroth 06, Stål 2:39.65 | 06 | IK Stål | 2:39.65 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 10.03 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 10.03 | +0.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 M Shot Put (4kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sven Holmgren Sven Holmgren 05, Ludvika 8.35 | 05 | Ludvika FFI | 8.35 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tinh Lundström Tinh Lundström 06, Leksands FIK 7.60 | 06 | Leksands FIK | 7.60 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edwin Almroth Edwin Almroth 06, Stål 6.20 | 06 | IK Stål | 6.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M 60m Hurdles (76.2cm, 7.65m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: +0.5 | Wind: +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 13.30 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 13.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 7.90 | 07 | Säters IF | 7.90 | +1.9 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 7.63 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 7.63 | +0.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 7.29 | 07 | Säters IF | 7.29 | +1.9 = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 M Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gustaf Holmgren Gustaf Holmgren 07, Ludvika 7.66 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 7.66 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oscar Halkonen Oscar Halkonen 07, Ludvika 6.88 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 6.88 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anton Halkonen Anton Halkonen 08, Ludvika 6.51 | 08 | Ludvika FFI | 6.51 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jonathan Danielsson Jonathan Danielsson 07, Säter 6.12 | 07 | Säters IF | 6.12 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Women | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W 100m Hurdles (76.2cm) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -1.9 | Wind: -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 15.86 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 15.86 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Thea Ädling Ring Thea Ädling Ring 03, IFK Mora FIK 16.01 | 03 | IFK Mora FIK | 16.01 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 16.07 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 16.07 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U18 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 12.56 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.56 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 12.04 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clara Jansson Clara Jansson 04, Säter 8.94 | 04 | Säters IF | 8.94 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Liv Norberg Liv Norberg 04, Stål 8.31 | 04 | IK Stål | 8.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 800m Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Gezelius Elin Gezelius 06, IFK Mora FIK 2:40.37 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 2:40.37 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josefin Ross Josefin Ross 05, Djurmo Sifferbo 2:59.31 | 05 | Djurmo Sifferbo IF | 2:59.31 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 80 Meter Hurdles (76.2 cm - 8m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 Wind: -2.1 | Wind: -2.1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Gezelius Elin Gezelius 06, IFK Mora FIK 16.11 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 16.11 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W 300m Hurdles | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Gezelius Elin Gezelius 06, IFK Mora FIK 55.03 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 55.03 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Gezelius Elin Gezelius 06, IFK Mora FIK 8.59 | 06 | IFK Mora FIK | 8.59 | –2.6 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U16 W Shot Put (3kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 10.44 | 05 | Falu IK | 10.44 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 600m | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heat 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson Astrid Hermansson 07, Kvarnsveden 1:50.80 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:50.80 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tove Norgren Tove Norgren 07, Kvarnsveden 1:52.48 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 1:52.48 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tillie Ytfeldt Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK 2:15.53 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 2:15.53 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 2:19.25 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 2:19.25 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden DNF | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | DNF | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 60m Hurdles (68.6cm, 7.65m) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tillie Ytfeldt Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK 10.26 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 10.26 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 10.69 | 07 | Säters IF | 10.69 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 10.70 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 10.70 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 12.21 | 07 | Säters IF | 12.21 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 12.75 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 12.75 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnéa Wigstrand Linnéa Wigstrand 07, Ludvika 13.08 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 13.08 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 14.00 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 14.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W 200m Hurdles (68.6cm) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 32.65 nwi | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 32.65 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 33.26 nwi | 07 | Säters IF | 33.26 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 33.72 nwi | 08 | Leksands FIK | 33.72 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tillie Ytfeldt Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK 33.72 nwi | 08 | Leksands FIK | 33.72 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 36.58 nwi | 07 | Säters IF | 36.58 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tillie Ytfeldt Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK 39.80 nwi | 08 | Leksands FIK | 39.80 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 39.80 nwi | 08 | Leksands FIK | 39.80 nwi | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Triple Jump Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 9.96 | 07 | Säters IF | 9.96 | +0.3 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tillie Ytfeldt Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK 9.67 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 9.67 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 9.39 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.39 | +0.0 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anja Ericsson Anja Ericsson 07, Säter 8.99 | 07 | Säters IF | 8.99 | +1.2 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tove Andersson Tove Andersson 08, Leksands FIK 7.85 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 7.85 | +1.7 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Linnéa Wigstrand Linnéa Wigstrand 07, Ludvika 7.52 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 7.52 | +0.8 =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U14 W Shot Put (2kg) Final A Final | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lia Hagström Lia Hagström 07, Säter 12.49 | 07 | Säters IF | 12.49 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tillie Ytfeldt Tillie Ytfeldt 08, Leksands FIK 11.44 | 08 | Leksands FIK | 11.44 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nora Johansson Nora Johansson 07, Stål 10.50 | 07 | IK Stål | 10.50 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Julia Hjulström Julia Hjulström 07, Säter 10.07 | 07 | Säters IF | 10.07 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hilda Säfström Hilda Säfström 08, Kvarnsveden 9.67 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 9.67 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Astrid Hermansson Astrid Hermansson 07, Kvarnsveden 8.04 | 07 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 8.04 | = | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Linnéa Wigstrand Linnéa Wigstrand 07, Ludvika 8.00 | 07 | Ludvika FFI | 8.00 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Amanda Åslund Amanda Åslund 08, Kvarnsveden 6.57 | 08 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 6.57 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|