8.8
26.11
20.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
27.11
24.10
17.10
4.9
21.11
10.10
26.9
17.8
25.8
26.8
6.9
19.8
8.9
9.10
31.8
23.8
4.9
20.11
21.11
13.11
10.10
16.10
21.11
19.9
20‐21.11
18.9
21.11
24.8
19.8
16.10
4.9
13.11
6.11
12‐14.11
6.11
3.10
2.10
8.10
12.9
19.8
28.8
30.10
19.9
12.9
7.11
7.11
24.10
16.10
19.9
7.11
19.9
10.10
18.9
16.10
5‐7.11
6.11
7.11
2.10
24.10
30.10
22.10
11.9
19.9
3.10
16.10
17.10
30.10
3.10
26.9
10.10
21.8
9.10
9.10
5.8
17.10
13.9
31.10
11.9
2.10
16.10
2.10
16.10
23.10
28.8
22.10
22.10
18.8
22.10
17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
Arena: Värendsvallen och Arenastadens kastpark   Arrangör: IFK Växjö
Tävlande: 72 (31+41)   Starter: 82 (37+45)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193, 9998, 9999) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12966269 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 100 m     

Vind: +1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.0
1Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
10.73
IFK Växjö
10.73
PB
  
2Oskar BengtssonIF Udd
11.10
PB
  
3Dennis Melander
Dennis Melander 95, Athletics 24Seven
11.24
Athletics 24Seven SK
11.24
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Erdion Lajiq
Erdion Lajiq 04, Oskarshamn
11.58
Oskarshamns SK
11.58
PB
  
2Jonatan Lindh
Jonatan Lindh 04, IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.59
IK Hakarpspojkarna
11.59
SB
  
3Victor Akande
11.68
Hovslätts IK
11.68
  
4Teodor Sobczyk
11.73
Hovslätts IK
11.73
  
M 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Alvin Reinebo
Alvin Reinebo 04, KFUM Örebro
51.06
KFUM Örebro
51.06
PB
  
2Daniel Sjölin
51.39
Höörs IS
51.39
PB
  
3Noah Lacayo
52.15
IFK Lund
52.15
PB
  
4Jonathan Appel
Jonathan Appel 04, Linköpings GIF
52.93
Linköpings GIF
52.93
PB
  
5Stefan Franzén
Stefan Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
53.37
KFUM Örebro
53.37
SB
  
6Felix Wyon
Felix Wyon 04, Hovslätt
56.42
Hovslätts IK
56.42
PB
  
M 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Omar Nuur
Omar Nuur 01, IFK Växjö
3:55.39
IFK Växjö
3:55.39
PB
  
2Andreas Davidsson
4:01.17
Högby IF
4:01.17
SB
  
3Fredrik Johansson
4:01.51
IFK Växjö
4:01.51
SB
  
4Stefan Hedenfeldt
5:12.01
Växjö LK
5:12.01
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
15.58
Athletics 24Seven SK
15.58
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Anton Bertilsson
53.60
IFK Växjö
53.60
  
2Viktor BondessonMalmö AI
53.64
SB
  
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Jacob ThelanderLjungby FIK
1.91
  
2Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
1.75
Athletics 24Seven SK
1.75
  
1.751.791.851.911.95
Thelander-ooxoxxx
Elfgaardxoxxx
M Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Marcus Nilsson
42.60
Högby IF
42.60
  
2Rasmus Elfgaard
Rasmus Elfgaard 94, Athletics 24Seven
38.76
Athletics 24Seven SK
38.76
  
Nilsson41.7642.6041.9841.84x40.57
Elfgaard38.76x35.44xx35.29
M Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Theodor Ahlström
64.65
IFK Växjö
64.65
  
2Jacob LarssonIFK Lund
60.01
  
Ahlström57.92x64.6559.9661.2662.06
Larssonx60.0156.7956.8257.81x
P19 110 m häck (99.1 cm)     

Vind: +0.3

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.3
1Thomas Jones
Thomas Jones 01, IFK Växjö
14.29
IFK Växjö
14.29
PB
  
2Sidrak Afework
Sidrak Afework 01, Spårvägen
14.42
Spårvägens FK
14.42
PB
  
3Max Rosquist-LarssonMalmö AI
14.88
PB
  
4Edvin Månsson
Edvin Månsson 02, IFK Växjö
14.98
IFK Växjö
14.98
PB
  
5Teodor Sobczyk
26.07
Hovslätts IK
26.07
  
P17 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: -0.4

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.4
1Gustav Brasch
14.93
Wärnamo SK
14.93
PB
  
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Gustav Brasch
39.90
Wärnamo SK
39.90
PB
  
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jacob Thelander
38.82
Ljungby FIK
38.82
PB
  
Thelander37.2138.57x33.7737.4738.82
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Elias Andersson
29.40
Wärnamo SK
29.40
  
2Kevin Nordin
Kevin Nordin 07, IFK Växjö
28.69
IFK Växjö
28.69
  
3Liam Belo Da Silva
27.15
IFK Växjö
27.15
  
Anderssonxxx25.22x29.40
Nordin28.69xxxxx
Belo Da Silva23.9627.15x26.49xx
Kvinnor
K 100 m     

Vind: +0.2

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.2
1Nikki Berglund
Nikki Berglund 94, Färjestaden
12.15
FIK Färjestaden
12.15
  
2Elina Gunnarsson
12.27
Hovslätts IK
12.27
SB
  
3Vanja Blomberg
12.44
Klippans FK
12.44
  
4Therese Bjureby
12.66
Hovslätts IK
12.66
  
5Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren 96, Athletics 24Seven
12.77
Athletics 24Seven SK
12.77
  
6Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
12.87
  
7Hanna Hoff
Hanna Hoff 97, IFK Växjö
13.07
IFK Växjö
13.07
  
Final B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1Ella Axén
Ella Axén 03, Hovslätt
12.79
Hovslätts IK
12.79
SB
  
2Amanda Lennartsson
12.97
IFK Växjö
12.97
PB
  
3Matilda Honeth
Matilda Honeth 02, IFK Växjö
13.31
IFK Växjö
13.31
PB
  
4Lova Nilsson
Lova Nilsson 03, IFK Växjö
13.40
IFK Växjö
13.40
PB
  
K 400 m     


Final A

Final

1Josephine Risberg ThoorIFK Helsingborg
58.21
SB
  
2Elin Joabsson
Elin Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
59.24
IFK Växjö
59.24
SB
  
3Lovisa SkoglundHöörs IS
59.88
SB
  
4Maja Jönsson
1:00.42
Höörs IS
1:00.42
SB
  
5Filippa Zäll
Filippa Zäll 03, Ängelholm
1:00.61
Ängelholms IF
1:00.61
PB
  
6Maja Westhoff
Maja Westhoff 04, IFK Växjö
1:01.58
IFK Växjö
1:01.58
PB
  
K 1500 m     


Final A

Final

1Juni Rugland
5:03.79
Höörs IS
5:03.79
SB
  
2Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:12.16
IK Hakarpspojkarna
5:12.16
PB
  
3Ella Blom
5:20.12
Ljungby FIK
5:20.12
PB
  
4Kyra Gunnarsson
5:41.53
Ljungby FIK
5:41.53
PB
  
5Elice Gunnarsson
6:09.21
Ljungby FIK
6:09.21
PB
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.0
1Ebba Åhman
14.72
IK Ymer
14.72
  
2Elin Lindeblad
15.25
Kalmar SK
15.25
  
3Freja AndersdotterMalmö AI
15.99
SB
  
Sophie ReidIK Ymer
DNF
  
K 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Frida Johansson
Frida Johansson 95, Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:01.22
Tjalve IF Norrköping
1:01.22
SB
  
2Jonna Tilgner
Jonna Tilgner 84, Linköpings GIF
1:01.41
Linköpings GIF
1:01.41
SB
  
3Felicia Ascard
1:04.63
IFK Lund
1:04.63
SB
  
4Vendela Rydbäck
1:06.02
IFK Växjö
1:06.02
SB
  
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.61
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.61
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
1.40
IFK Växjö
1.40
  
1.401.441.471.501.551.581.611.64
Sandin--ooxooxxoxxx
Rickardssonoxxx
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Johanna EmanuelssonVillstad GIF
39.54
  
2Agnes Klaesson
28.81
Hovslätts IK
28.81
  
Emanuelssonxx36.95xx39.54
Klaesson28.8127.0728.0224.1927.6528.10
K Spjut     


Final A

Final

1Sophie Reid
38.89
IK Ymer
38.89
  
Reid36.3736.5938.3238.89xx
F17 100 m häck (76.2 cm, 8.5 m)     

Vind: -0.7

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.7
1Linnéa Svanhall
Linnéa Svanhall 04, Athletics 24Seven
14.67
Athletics 24Seven SK
14.67
  
2Jonna LundgrenSkruvs IF
15.88
  
3Jenny Urberg
17.79
Hovslätts IK
17.79
  
F17 300 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Hilda LindellKA 2 IF
46.24
  
2Hanna Joabsson
Hanna Joabsson 04, IFK Växjö
47.55
IFK Växjö
47.55
SB
  
3Elenie Carlsson
47.55
IFK Växjö
47.55
PB
  
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alma Mennborg
Alma Mennborg 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
33.01
IK Hakarpspojkarna
33.01
  
2Ronja Rickardsson
32.23
IFK Växjö
32.23
SB
  
3Ida MalmrosIF Udd
22.89
PB
  
Mennborg33.01xx28.14xx
Rickardssonx29.95x32.23xx
Malmros19.8421.5122.8920.87
F12 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ottilia Thorell
Ottilia Thorell 08, Eksjö Södra
27.76
Eksjö Södra IK
27.76
  
Thorell26.6427.7626.41xxx