0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M 60 m Vind: +1.0 Final A Final | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Dahlqvist Erik Dahlqvist 98, Orient 7.46 | 98 | IK Orient | 7.46 | =PB | ||||
2 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 7.92 | 06 | Hälle IF | 7.92 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sebastian Sjöholm Sebastian Sjöholm 06, Hälle 8.15 | 06 | Hälle IF | 8.15 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +2.6 | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||
1 | Axel Johansson Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla 9.04w | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 9.04w | |||||
2 | Oskar Ekström Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla 9.27w | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 9.27w | |||||
3 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 9.57w | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.57w | |||||
Final C Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||
1 | Patrick Kanu Patrick Kanu 86, Hälle 7.80 | 86 | Hälle IF | 7.80 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Wållgren Fredrik Wållgren 70, Lerum 7.84 | 70 | IK Lerum FI | 7.84 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jan Erlandsson Jan Erlandsson 58, Kville 7.95 | 58 | IF Kville | 7.95 | =PB | ||||
M 80 m Vind: +0.9 Final A Final | Vind: +0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Dahlqvist Erik Dahlqvist 98, Orient 9.58 | 98 | IK Orient | 9.58 | = | ||||
2 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 10.37 | 06 | Hälle IF | 10.37 | = | ||||
3 | Sebastian Sjöholm Sebastian Sjöholm 06, Hälle 10.66 | 06 | Hälle IF | 10.66 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Axel Johansson Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla 11.77 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 11.77 | = | ||||
2 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 12.26 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 12.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Ekström Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla 12.34 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 12.34 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: +1.9 | Vind: +1.9 | ||||||||
1 | Patrick Kanu Patrick Kanu 86, Hälle 10.04 | 86 | Hälle IF | 10.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Fredrik Wållgren Fredrik Wållgren 70, Lerum 10.16 | 70 | IK Lerum FI | 10.16 | =PB | ||||
3 | Jan Erlandsson Jan Erlandsson 58, Kville 10.36 | 58 | IF Kville | 10.36 | =PB | ||||
M 100 m Vind: -1.8 Final A Final | Vind: -1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Erik Dahlqvist Erik Dahlqvist 98, Orient 11.87 | 98 | IK Orient | 11.87 | =SB | ||||
2 | Leo Bergman Leo Bergman 06, Hälle 12.86 | 06 | Hälle IF | 12.86 | = | ||||
3 | Sebastian Sjöholm Sebastian Sjöholm 06, Hälle 13.21 | 06 | Hälle IF | 13.21 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: -1.2 | Vind: -1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Axel Johansson Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla 15.13 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 15.13 | =PB | ||||
2 | Anton Grentzelius Anton Grentzelius 07, Stenungsunds FI 15.34 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 15.34 | =PB | ||||
3 | Oskar Ekström Oskar Ekström 07, Kongahälla 15.63 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 15.63 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: -2.1 | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Patrick Kanu Patrick Kanu 86, Hälle 12.3m | 86 | Hälle IF | 12.3m | = | ||||
2 | Fredrik Wållgren Fredrik Wållgren 70, Lerum 12.8m | 70 | IK Lerum FI | 12.8m | = | ||||
3 | Jan Erlandsson Jan Erlandsson 58, Kville 12.9m | 58 | IF Kville | 12.9m | = | ||||
M 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Alexander Carlsson Alexander Carlsson 03, Hälle 2:42.76 | 03 | Hälle IF | 2:42.76 | =PB | ||||
2 | Jonatan Brown Jonatan Brown 85, Alingsås 2:43.30 | 85 | Alingsås IF | 2:43.30 | =PB | ||||
3 | Stefan Engelbrektsson Stefan Engelbrektsson 72, Alingsås 2:47.26 | 72 | Alingsås IF | 2:47.26 | =PB | ||||
4 | Martin Burrows Martin Burrows 73, Hälle 2:48.16 | 73 | Hälle IF | 2:48.16 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Framme Erik Framme 73, Hälle 2:48.25 | 73 | Hälle IF | 2:48.25 | =PB | ||||
6 | Samuel Högblom Samuel Högblom 07, Hälle 3:08.39 | 07 | Hälle IF | 3:08.39 | =PB | ||||
7 | Henrik Vangenmo Henrik Vangenmo 75, Granit 3:17.56 | 75 | IK Granit | 3:17.56 | =PB | ||||
8 | Linus Framme Linus Framme 08, Hälle 3:23.70 | 08 | Hälle IF | 3:23.70 | =PB | ||||
9 | Arvid Logg Arvid Logg 07, Hälle 3:40.77 | 07 | Hälle IF | 3:40.77 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
K 60 m Vind: +1.3 Final A Final | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||
1 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson 93, Hässelby 7.82 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 7.82 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Sjöblom Felicia Sjöblom 99, Orient 7.86 | 99 | IK Orient | 7.86 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 7.87 | 06 | Hälle IF | 7.87 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mathilda Gustafsson Mathilda Gustafsson 00, Tanum 8.04 | 00 | Tanums IF | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
Final B Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 8.04 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.04 | =PB | ||||
2 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén 04, Mölndal 8.23 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 8.23 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nadira Muminovic Nadira Muminovic 07, Hälle 8.43 | 07 | Hälle IF | 8.43 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adela Riquelme Adela Riquelme 06, Hälle 8.76 | 06 | Hälle IF | 8.76 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Alvarsson Johanna Alvarsson 84, Ymer 8.57 | 84 | IK Ymer | 8.57 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 8.60 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 8.60 | = | ||||
3 | Embla Riquelme Embla Riquelme 01, Hälle 8.78 | 01 | Hälle IF | 8.78 | =PB | ||||
Final D Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren 04, Lerum 8.55 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 8.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Sofie Gisaeus Sofie Gisaeus 08, Hälle 8.97 | 08 | Hälle IF | 8.97 | =PB | ||||
3 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 9.00 | 78 | Hälle IF | 9.00 | =PB | ||||
4 | Doris Erixon Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI 9.02 | 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | 9.02 | =PB | ||||
Final E Vind: +1.8 | Vind: +1.8 | ||||||||
1 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 8.66 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 8.66 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Schälin Hanna Schälin 06, Kongahälla 9.24 | 06 | Kongahälla AIK | 9.24 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Hasselöv Alva Hasselöv 06, Hälle 9.36 | 06 | Hälle IF | 9.36 | =PB | ||||
K 80 m Vind: +0.1 Final A Final | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Felicia Sjöblom Felicia Sjöblom 99, Orient 10.10 | 99 | IK Orient | 10.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson 93, Hässelby 10.10 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 10.10 | = | ||||
3 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 10.11 | 06 | Hälle IF | 10.11 | =PB | ||||
4 | Mathilda Gustafsson Mathilda Gustafsson 00, Tanum 10.44 | 00 | Tanums IF | 10.44 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 10.45 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 10.45 | =SB | ||||
2 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén 04, Mölndal 10.49 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 10.49 | =PB | ||||
3 | Nadira Muminovic Nadira Muminovic 07, Hälle 10.91 | 07 | Hälle IF | 10.91 | =PB | ||||
4 | Adela Riquelme Adela Riquelme 06, Hälle 11.19 | 06 | Hälle IF | 11.19 | = | ||||
Final C Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Alvarsson Johanna Alvarsson 84, Ymer 10.95 | 84 | IK Ymer | 10.95 | =PB | ||||
2 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 11.05 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.05 | =PB | ||||
3 | Embla Riquelme Embla Riquelme 01, Hälle 11.32 | 01 | Hälle IF | 11.32 | =PB | ||||
Final D Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren 04, Lerum 11.25 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 11.25 | =PB | ||||
2 | Doris Erixon Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI 11.64 | 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | 11.64 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofie Gisaeus Sofie Gisaeus 08, Hälle 11.74 | 08 | Hälle IF | 11.74 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 11.85 | 78 | Hälle IF | 11.85 | = | ||||
Final E Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||
1 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 11.50 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 11.50 | =PB | ||||
2 | Hanna Schälin Hanna Schälin 06, Kongahälla 12.22 | 06 | Kongahälla AIK | 12.22 | =PB | ||||
3 | Alva Hasselöv Alva Hasselöv 06, Hälle 12.39 | 06 | Hälle IF | 12.39 | =PB | ||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Dahlberg Tilde Dahlberg 06, Hälle 12.55 | 06 | Hälle IF | 12.55 | =PB | ||||
2 | Felicia Sjöblom Felicia Sjöblom 99, Orient 12.63 | 99 | IK Orient | 12.63 | =PB | ||||
3 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson 93, Hässelby 12.64 | 93 | Hässelby SK | 12.64 | =SB | ||||
Final B Vind: -2.1 | Vind: -2.1 | ||||||||
1 | Elin Molinder Elin Molinder 04, Mölndal 13.11 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 13.11 | = | ||||
2 | Tilda Wahlén Tilda Wahlén 04, Mölndal 13.18 | 04 | Mölndals AIK | 13.18 | = | ||||
3 | Nadira Muminovic Nadira Muminovic 07, Hälle 13.74 | 07 | Hälle IF | 13.74 | = | ||||
4 | Adela Riquelme Adela Riquelme 06, Hälle 13.91 | 06 | Hälle IF | 13.91 | =PB | ||||
Final C Vind: -0.6 | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Johanna Alvarsson Johanna Alvarsson 84, Ymer 13.66 | 84 | IK Ymer | 13.66 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ellen Perman Ellen Perman 07, Stenungsunds FI 13.97 | 07 | F Stenungsunds FI | 13.97 | = | ||||
3 | Embla Riquelme Embla Riquelme 01, Hälle 14.27 | 01 | Hälle IF | 14.27 | =PB | ||||
Final D Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Wållgren Elsa Wållgren 04, Lerum 14.09 | 04 | IK Lerum FI | 14.09 | = | ||||
2 | Doris Erixon Doris Erixon 05, Stenungsunds FI 14.59 | 05 | F Stenungsunds FI | 14.59 | =PB | ||||
3 | Sofie Gisaeus Sofie Gisaeus 08, Hälle 14.68 | 08 | Hälle IF | 14.68 | =PB | ||||
4 | Anna Logg Anna Logg 78, Hälle 15.04 | 78 | Hälle IF | 15.04 | =PB | ||||
Final E Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Jill Klint Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla 14.29 | 07 | Kongahälla AIK | 14.29 | =PB | ||||
2 | Alva Hasselöv Alva Hasselöv 06, Hälle 15.47 | 06 | Hälle IF | 15.47 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Schälin Hanna Schälin 06, Kongahälla 15.71 | 06 | Kongahälla AIK | 15.71 | =PB | ||||
K 1000 m Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Tilda Knauer Tilda Knauer 03, Hälle 3:02.75 | 03 | Hälle IF | 3:02.75 | =PB | ||||
2 | Nelly Elned Nelly Elned 06, Hälle 3:06.06 | 06 | Hälle IF | 3:06.06 | =PB | ||||
3 | Ester Strand Ester Strand 07, Hälle 3:06.67 | 07 | Hälle IF | 3:06.67 | =PB | ||||
4 | Hanna Strand Hanna Strand 09, Hälle 3:12.38 | 09 | Hälle IF | 3:12.38 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sabina Aumo Sabina Aumo 03, Hälle 3:19.54 | 03 | Hälle IF | 3:19.54 | =PB | ||||
6 | Louise Hallander Louise Hallander 04, Linköpings GIF 3:24.06 | 04 | Linköpings GIF | 3:24.06 | =PB | ||||
7 | Agnes Knauer Agnes Knauer 07, Hälle 3:25.85 | 07 | Hälle IF | 3:25.85 | =PB | ||||
8 | Lovisa Nilsson Lovisa Nilsson 06, Trollhättan FIK 3:32.99 | 06 | Trollhättan FIK | 3:32.99 | =PB | ||||
9 | Moa Enander Moa Enander 07, Hälle 3:39.30 | 07 | Hälle IF | 3:39.30 | =PB | ||||
10 | Leonor Riquelme Leonor Riquelme 05, Hälle 3:50.44 | 05 | Hälle IF | 3:50.44 | =PB |