0
1.4 | |
14.4 | |
17.3 | |
7.4 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
7.4 | |
7.4 | |
14.4 | |
13.4 | |
10.4 | |
27.3 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
9.4 | |
7.4 | |
1.4 | |
6.4 | |
7.4 | |
6.4 | |
28.3 | |
23.3 | |
16.3 | |
4.2 | |
16.3 | |
29.3 | |
29.3 | |
23.3 | |
26.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
23.3 | |
22.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23.3 | |
23‐24.3 | |
19‐21.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
15‐16.3 | |
21.3 | |
19.3 | |
17.3 | |
10.3 | |
3.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 |
Män | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M22 200 m Vind: -2.0 Final A Final | Vind: -2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl-William Einarson Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevåg 24.92 | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 24.92 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Hjelte Oskar Hjelte 02, Stocksäter 26.73 | 02 | Stocksäters IF | 26.73 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Welday Michael Welday 99, Stocksäter 26.74 | 99 | Stocksäters IF | 26.74 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M22 1000 m Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Welday Michael Welday 99, Stocksäter 2:54.95 | 99 | Stocksäters IF | 2:54.95 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hampus Östring Hampus Östring 08, KFUM Örebro 3:17.20 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 3:17.20 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tilda Granevald Tilda Granevald 08, IF Göta 3:21.18 | 08 | IF Göta Karlstad | 3:21.18 | =PB | F | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 3:24.87 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 3:24.87 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Svante Jorstig Svante Jorstig 08, KFUM Örebro 3:28.59 | 08 | KFUM Örebro | 3:28.59 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 60 m Vind: -1.2 Final A Final | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Hjelte Oskar Hjelte 02, Stocksäter 8.08 | 02 | Stocksäters IF | 8.08 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Carlberg Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter 8.47 | 01 | Stocksäters IF | 8.47 | =PB | K 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Johansson Emma Johansson 02, Stocksäter 9.45 | 02 | Stocksäters IF | 9.45 | =PB | K 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 80 m Vind: -1.6 Final A Final | Vind: -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Hjelte Oskar Hjelte 02, Stocksäter 10.34 | 02 | Stocksäters IF | 10.34 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Calle Lindstedt Calle Lindstedt 05, Motala 10.36 | 05 | Motala AIF | 10.36 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karl-William Einarson Karl-William Einarson 02, Wedevåg 12.84w | 02 | Wedevågs IF | 12.84w | +3.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Calle Lindstedt Calle Lindstedt 05, Motala 11.39w | 05 | Motala AIF | 11.39w | +2.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 60 m Vind: -1.4 Final A Final | Vind: -1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Albin Wallgren Albin Wallgren 07, Åsbro 9.84 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 9.84 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gunnar Wistrand Gunnar Wistrand 08, Åsbro 10.37 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 10.37 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
P13 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sigvard Einarson Sigvard Einarson 07, Wedevåg 9.01 | 07 | Wedevågs IF | 9.01 | +1.1 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
P12 200 m Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anthon Efremov Anthon Efremov 09, Åsbro 32.79 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 32.79 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gunnar Wistrand Gunnar Wistrand 08, Åsbro 35.69 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 35.69 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Edwin Wallgren Edwin Wallgren 09, Åsbro 36.33 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 36.33 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Malte Hagerud Malte Hagerud 09, Åsbro 39.67 | 09 | Åsbro GoIF | 39.67 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvinnor | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 80 m Vind: -0.4 Final A Final | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 10.93 | 05 | Motala AIF | 10.93 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sofia Carlberg Sofia Carlberg 01, Stocksäter 11.70 | 01 | Stocksäters IF | 11.70 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elin Jakobsson Elin Jakobsson 05, KFUM Örebro 11.72 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 11.72 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Johansson Emma Johansson 02, Stocksäter 12.31 | 02 | Stocksäters IF | 12.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F19 200 m Vind: -1.3 Final A Final | Vind: -1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Ånstad Lina Ånstad 05, Motala 28.00 | 05 | Motala AIF | 28.00 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Myra Eriksson Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter 28.22 | 03 | Stocksäters IF | 28.22 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuva Lindstedt Tuva Lindstedt 08, Motala 29.30 | 08 | Motala AIF | 29.30 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emma Johansson Emma Johansson 02, Stocksäter 31.80 | 02 | Stocksäters IF | 31.80 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F17 Tresteg Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tindra Frykholm Tindra Frykholm 03, Glanshammar 11.24 | 03 | Glanshammars IF | 11.24 | +0.4 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jennifer Axelsson Jennifer Axelsson 03, Wedevåg 10.95 | 03 | Wedevågs IF | 10.95 | +0.9 =SB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Myra Eriksson Myra Eriksson 03, Stocksäter 10.82 | 03 | Stocksäters IF | 10.82 | +0.4 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F15 Längd Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elin Jakobsson Elin Jakobsson 05, KFUM Örebro 4.47 | 05 | KFUM Örebro | 4.47 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 60 m Vind: -0.3 Final A Final | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Lindstedt Tuva Lindstedt 08, Motala 8.55 | 08 | Motala AIF | 8.55 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 200 m Vind: -2.3 Final A Final | Vind: -2.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro 30.75 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 30.75 | = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kayla Collin Kayla Collin 07, Åsbro 4.76 | 07 | Åsbro GoIF | 4.76 | +0.9 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tuva Lindstedt Tuva Lindstedt 08, Motala 4.57 | 08 | Motala AIF | 4.57 | +0.0 =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Doris Blomqvist Blom Doris Blomqvist Blom 08, Åsbro 3.81 | 08 | Åsbro GoIF | 3.81 | +0.6 = | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 200 m Vind: -1.7 Final A Final | Vind: -1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elina Wester Elina Wester 12, Åsbro 41.31 | 12 | Åsbro GoIF | 41.31 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emmie Dahlström Emmie Dahlström 10, Åsbro 41.99 | 10 | Åsbro GOIF | 41.99 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
F12 Tresteg (zon) Final A Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tuva Lindstedt Tuva Lindstedt 08, Motala 9.51w | 08 | Motala AIF | 9.51w | +2.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
|