21.9
5.10
2.10
15.9
1.10
1.10
5.10
25.9
10.9
1.10
17.9
6.8
1.10
4.10
9.7
28.9
17.6
23‐24.9
1.10
25.9
25.9
25.9
18.9
21.9
17.9
2.10
3.10
3.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
2.10
29.9
26.9
25.9
18.9
13.8
2.10
2.10
24.9
1.10
28.9
1.10
2.10
25.9
18.9
8.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
1.10
24.9
18.9
5.9
30.7
29.9
3.9
3.9
6.9
27.9
28.9
11.9
12.9
22.9
26.9
20.9
13.9
24.9
26.9
25.9
6.9
24.9
21.9
18.9
24.9
24.9
22.9
25.9
24.9
28.9
28.9
22.9
24.9
10.9
7.9
25.9
24.9
24.9
21.9
17.9
26.9
25.9
25.9
25.9
17.9
Arena: Tingbergsvallen   Arrangör: IF Rigor
Tävlande: 31 (12+19)   Starter: 31 (12+19)

Män
M Stav     
Final A
1Peter SvenssonIF Rigor
3.85
SB
  
2Felix Steene
3.75
Ullevi FK
3.75
  
3Gabriel TorgerssonIF Kville
3.65
PB
  
4Gustav ThyrmanIF Rigor
3.65
  
5Elliot LindbomIK Lerum FI
3.35
  
6Leo Göransson
3.25
Klippans FK
3.25
=PB
  
3.053.153.253.353.453.553.653.753.853.95
Svensson------o-xoxxx
Steene-------xoxxx
Torgersson--oxxooxxoxoxxx
Thyrman---oxooxxoxxx
Lindbomoxxoxxoxxoxxx
Göranssonooxoxxx
Final B
1Axel Rogö
Axel Rogö 07, IFK Göteborg
2.94
IFK Göteborg
2.94
PB
  
2Linus Pihl
2.72
IK Lerum FI
2.72
  
2.482.602.722.832.943.05
Rogöooxoooxxx
Pihl-xoxxo
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jakob Johansson
42.48
Varbergs GIF
42.48
  
2Hugo Kajsjö
36.38
IK Lerum FI
36.38
  
Wille ÖhmanIF Rigor
NH
  
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Östman
23.68
IK Lerum FI
23.68
PB
  
Kvinnor
K Stav     
Final A
1Ida Jexe Ek
3.25
IFK Halmstad
3.25
=PB
  
2Linnea Pihl
3.15
IK Lerum FI
3.15
SB
  
3.053.153.253.35
Jexe Ekoooxxx
Pihlxooxxx
Final B
1Alma Olsson
2.83
IF Rigor
2.83
PB
  
2Klara HillmanIF Rigor
2.72
  
3Kajsa Roth
Kajsa Roth 06, IFK Göteborg
2.72
IFK Göteborg
2.72
  
4Sofia OlssonIF Rigor
2.60
  
5Jenny LundinIF Rigor
2.48
  
6Ester Schenck
2.48
Ullevi FK
2.48
  
7Ida Holming
2.10
IF Rigor
2.10
  
8Smilla Arkdal RanebroIF Rigor
1.97
  
Matilda BergqvistIK Lerum FI
NH
  
Elsa DåverhögIK Lerum FI
NH
  
Amelia RöstlundIF Rigor
NH
  
1.972.102.232.362.482.602.722.832.94
Olsson-----xo-xxoxxx
Hillman-----oxoxxx
Roth----oxoxxoxxx
Olsson-----o-xxx
Lundin-xxooxxoxoxxx
Schenck-xxoxxoxxoxoxxx
Holmingoxxoxxx
Arkdal Ranebrooxxx
Bergqvist----xxx
Dåverhög--xxx
Röstlundxxx
K Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Sofia LundgrenIF Rigor
35.66
SB
  
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Matilda Åkerman
41.19
IFK Halmstad
41.19
SB
  
2Amelie Götesson
40.94
Hässleholms AIS
40.94
PB
  
3Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
39.26
  
4Elin Rydqvist
37.21
IFK Halmstad
37.21
  
5Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
31.76
  

© 2022 Friidrottsstatistik