9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
6.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
7.10
7.10
30.9
9.10
9.10
2.10
2.10
26.9
26.9
5.10
2.10
2.10
3.10
2.10
26.9
29.9
27.9
22.9
20.9
15.9
3.10
26.9
2.10
2.10
2.10
Arena: Kongevi IP   Arrangör: Kongahälla AIK
Tävlande: 52 (19+33)   Starter: 71 (24+47)

Män
M Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
1.65
F Stenungsunds FI
1.65
SB
  
1.511.551.591.621.651.68
Bergstrandoooxoxxoxxx
M Längd     


Final A

Final

1Erik DahlqvistIK Orient
6.10
+0.1
  
Dahlqvist5.96w
+2.3
x5.67
0.0
6.10
+0.1
xx
P19 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emil Petersson
1.83
Turebergs FK
1.83
SB
  
2Johan Lennvik
Johan Lennvik 02, Kongahälla
1.37
Kongahälla AIK
1.37
SB
  
1.371.741.801.831.86
Petersson-ooxoxxx
Lennviko
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Arvid Mägi TheorinIF Kville
17.11
SB
  
2Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
15.94
Mölndals AIK
15.94
  
3Leo Frid Göransson
15.84
Sävedalens AIK
15.84
  
Mägi Theorin17.11xxxx16.05
Roos14.87xx15.8915.94x
Frid Göransson15.8415.3315.2314.4313.7115.34
P17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Casper Bergstrand
Casper Bergstrand 04, Stenungsunds FI
5.86
F Stenungsunds FI
5.86
0.0 =PB
  
Bergstrandxx4.17
-1.4
5.86
0.0
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Zikovic
16.87
Örgryte IS
16.87
  
Zikovic16.0015.0616.53x16.0316.87
P15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Axel Eenfeldt
1.74
Örgryte IS
1.74
PB
  
2Daniel Otterdahl
1.68
Örgryte IS
1.68
  
3Hugo HolgerssonBohus IF
1.62
  
4Anton Andersson
1.42
Bokenäs IF
1.42
  
1.37
1.77
1.42
1.47
1.51
1.55
1.59
1.62
1.65
1.68
1.71
1.74
Eenfeldt-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
o
xo
Otterdahl-
-
xo
o
xo
xo
o
xxo
xo
xxx

Holgersson-
-
-
o
o
o
xxo
xxx



Anderssono
o
xxx








P15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Axel Eenfeldt
6.09
Örgryte IS
6.09
0.0 PB
  
2Marcus Johansson
5.54
Örgryte IS
5.54
+0.4 PB
  
3Anton Andersson
3.86
Bokenäs IF
3.86
–0.4
  
Eenfeldt5.84
0.0
5.65
-0.3
x5.70
0.0
6.09
0.0
5.79
+0.2
Johanssonxx5.25
0.0
5.54
+0.4
3.61
-0.6
x
Andersson3.65
0.0
3.47
0.0
3.81
-1.0
3.76
0.0
3.75
0.0
3.86
-0.4
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Melker Holgersson
Melker Holgersson 10, Bohus
1.37
10Bohus IF
1.37
PB
  
2Loke NilssonBohus IF
1.34
=PB
  
1.231.271.311.341.371.40
Holgerssonooxooxxoxxx
Nilssonxooxxooxxx
P13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Felix Nilsson
4.72
Klippans FK
4.72
–0.1 PB
  
2Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
4.50
Kongahälla AIK
4.50
–1.1 PB
  
3Olle Kärnebro
Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla
4.07
Kongahälla AIK
4.07
0.0 PB
  
Nilsson4.69
0.0
3.36
-0.6
x4.72
-0.1
Johansson4.50
-1.1
4.43
-0.1
4.45
-0.4
4.47
+1.4
Kärnebro4.06
0.0
4.07
+0.5
3.92
+0.2
4.00
-0.6
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Felix Nilsson
10.60
Klippans FK
10.60
PB
  
2William Falkenström
7.60
Kongahälla AIK
7.60
  
3Axel Johansson
Axel Johansson 07, Kongahälla
6.09
Kongahälla AIK
6.09
PB
  
Nilsson10.1010.5210.6010.58
Falkenström6.907.607.187.40
Johansson5.506.096.035.66
Kvinnor
K Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Carolin Kobel
1.62
Brattås CK
1.62
SB
  
1.551.591.621.65
Kobeloxooxxx
F17 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Stina Larsson
1.51
IK Wilske
1.51
SB
  
2Alma HolmbergIK Ymer
1.47
  
2Kim Rodén
1.47
IK Orient
1.47
  
1.371.421.471.511.55
Larsson-oooxxx
Holmberg-ooxxx
Rodénoooxxx
F17 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Clara Weetom
4.77
Örgryte IS
4.77
0.0 PB
  
2Alma HolmbergIK Ymer
4.46
–0.8
  
3Megan SprungerIK Ymer
3.97
0.0 PB
  
Weetom4.77
0.0
x4.48
-0.5
4.52
0.0
4.59
-1.1
4.51
+0.2
Holmberg4.39
+1.9
4.39
0.0
4.46
-0.8
3.68
0.0
4.44
+0.1
4.33
-0.7
Sprungerx3.97
0.0
3.83
-1.5
3.65
-0.1
3.64
0.0
2.60
+0.2
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Calista Ezeh
12.94
IF Kville
12.94
  
2Emilia Wernerliv
12.92
Kongahälla AIK
12.92
  
3Nicole Dinu
11.50
Ullevi FK
11.50
  
4Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
11.00
IFK Göteborg
11.00
  
Ezeh12.6212.83xx12.94x
Wernerlivxx12.2712.3312.9211.77
Dinu11.50xxx11.4610.96
Perssonxxxx10.7511.00
F15 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Sandin
Emma Sandin 05, IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.65
IK Hakarpspojkarna
1.65
  
2Engla Nilsson
1.65
Örgryte IS
1.65
=PB
  
3Ebba Elfström
Ebba Elfström 05, Lidköpings IS
1.59
Lidköpings IS
1.59
PB
  
4Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
1.59
IFK Göteborg
1.59
PB
  
5Emma Wendel
1.55
Örgryte IS
1.55
=PB
  
6Wilma Nilsson
1.51
Klippans FK
1.51
  
7Matilda SvenkvistIK Ymer
1.51
  
8Ebba Eklund
1.51
IF Hagen
1.51
  
9Agnes AderstedtIK Ymer
1.51
  
10Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
1.47
  
1.371.421.471.511.551.591.621.651.68
Sandin---oooooxxx
Nilsson---ooxoxooxxx
Elfström-ooooxoxxx
Cornéeroooxooxxoxxx
Wendelooooxxoxxx
Nilsson-ooxoxxx
Svenkvist-ooxxoxxx
Eklund-xooxxoxxx
Aderstedt-xoxoxxoxxx
Cabanas Anderssonoooxxx
F15 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Tilde DahlbergHälle IF
5.43
–0.1 =PB
  
2Wilma Nilsson
5.22
Klippans FK
5.22
+1.0 =SB
  
3Helmi Hjortbäck
5.08
Sävedalens AIK
5.08
–0.7 SB
  
4Emma Wendel
4.71
Örgryte IS
4.71
–0.4
  
5Engla Nilsson
4.58
Örgryte IS
4.58
0.0
  
6Signe AderstedtIK Ymer
4.55w
+2.8
  
7Ebba Eklund
4.52
IF Hagen
4.52
0.0 PB
  
8Moa Cornéer
Moa Cornéer 05, IFK Göteborg
4.28
IFK Göteborg
4.28
0.0 =PB
  
9Hanna Schälin
Hanna Schälin 06, Kongahälla
3.41
Kongahälla AIK
3.41
–1.1 PB
  
Dahlberg5.43
0.0
5.20
-0.8
3.35
0.0
x5.43
-0.1
5.28
+1.2
Nilsson5.03
+1.9
5.22
+1.0
4.90
-0.2
4.86
0.0
5.00
+0.6
x
Hjortbäck5.00
+1.8
5.08
-0.7
x5.08
0.0
4.96w
+2.1
4.95
+1.5
Wendel4.52
+0.3
4.49
0.0
4.48
0.0
4.59
-1.1
4.71
-0.4
x
Nilsson4.43
-1.1
4.43
+0.1
4.10
0.0
4.44
0.0
4.58
0.0
4.43
0.0
Aderstedt4.55w
+2.8
4.44
-1.4
4.12
0.0
4.24
-0.2
3.94w
+2.1
x
Eklund3.89
+1.5
4.42
+1.9
3.89
0.0
3.99
0.0
4.52
0.0
3.59
-1.1
Cornéerx4.20
+0.1
4.17
-0.3
3.37
0.0
4.28
0.0
x
Schälin3.08
-0.3
xxx3.41
-1.1
3.21
+0.8
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
13.67
PB
  
2Kajsa Cabanas AnderssonTurebergs FK
12.98
PB
  
3Wilma Nilsson
12.21
Klippans FK
12.21
SB
  
Pettersson13.67x12.84xxx
Cabanas Andersson12.3112.9812.44x12.75x
Nilssonx12.2111.6012.2111.9712.20
F13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Molly Portillo
Molly Portillo 07, Kongahälla
1.37
Kongahälla AIK
1.37
  
2Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
1.34
Kongahälla AIK
1.34
  
3Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
1.23
F Stenungsunds FI
1.23
PB
  
4Alice Samuelsson
1.19
Kongahälla AIK
1.19
PB
  
1.191.231.271.311.341.371.40
Portillo--xooxooxxx
Klint--ooxxoxxx
Pellméoxoxxx
Samuelssonxoxxx
F13 Längd (zon)     


Final A

Final

1Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
4.25
Kongahälla AIK
4.25
+0.8
  
2Inez Brocker
Inez Brocker 08, Stenungsunds FI
4.25
F Stenungsunds FI
4.25
0.0
  
3Alice Samuelsson
4.15
Kongahälla AIK
4.15
–1.6
  
4Molly Portillo
Molly Portillo 07, Kongahälla
4.12
Kongahälla AIK
4.12
–0.6
  
5Hedda Ljungberg
4.04
Kongahälla AIK
4.04
+0.1 PB
  
6Svea Pellmé
Svea Pellmé 08, Stenungsunds FI
3.42
F Stenungsunds FI
3.42
0.0
  
7Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
3.02
Kongahälla AIK
3.02
–1.9
  
Klint4.20
+1.2
4.25
+0.8
4.22
+0.1
3.15
-1.5
Brocker4.25
0.0
4.18
+0.2
4.06
+0.1
4.17
+0.7
Samuelsson4.09
0.0
4.15
-1.6
4.12
0.0
4.15
-1.4
Portillo4.12
-0.6
3.98
0.0
x3.90
-0.2
Ljungberg4.04
+0.1
3.71
+1.7
3.63
-0.3
3.60
-0.6
Pellmé3.41
-1.1
3.30
+0.2
3.42
0.0
3.05
+1.1
Bjerkliden2.99
0.0
3.02
-1.9
xx
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.09
Kongahälla AIK
8.09
  
2Marika Söderlund Larsson
Marika Söderlund Larsson 10, Stenungsunds FI
7.45
10F Stenungsunds FI
7.45
  
3Hedda Ljungberg
6.93
Kongahälla AIK
6.93
  
Klint8.018.097.538.08
Söderlund Larsson6.546.956.887.45
Ljungberg6.936.806.926.17