17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Källbrinks IP   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 34 (20+14)   Starter: 53 (31+22)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12965908 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 200 m     

Vind: -1.1

Final A

Final

Vind: -1.1
8Elise Legzdins
Elise Legzdins 02, Mälarhöjden
25.74
Mälarhöjdens IK
25.74
  
K 1
1Fredrik Kihlblom
22.99
Huddinge AIS
22.99
SB
  
2Emil Sörqvist
23.61
Huddinge AIS
23.61
PB
  
3Joakim Hellbratt
23.83
Huddinge AIS
23.83
  
4Tim Forsberg
24.45
Huddinge AIS
24.45
  
5Joel Borrman
24.58
Huddinge AIS
24.58
PB
  
6Sebastian SandblomHuddinge AIS
25.43
  
7Linus Hasselkvist
25.56
Huddinge AIS
25.56
PB
  
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

2Ella Hagman
2:24.59
Huddinge AIS
2:24.59
PB
  
K 1
4Elwira Ripsweden
2:41.05
Huddinge AIS
2:41.05
PB
  
K 2
1Anders Klockar
2:14.69
Huddinge AIS
2:14.69
PB
  
3Albin Jakobsson
2:24.67
Huddinge AIS
2:24.67
PB
  
M 110 m häck     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1David Adrian
15.62
Huddinge AIS
15.62
=PB
  
P19 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Caspar Larsson
15.94
Huddinge AIS
15.94
  
2Sebastian SandblomHuddinge AIS
11.49
PB
  
Larsson15.94xxxx15.01
Sandblom11.4911.2911.48x
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Johannes Lilius
44.66
Huddinge AIS
44.66
SB
  
Lilius42.49x44.66xxx
P16 110 m häck (91.4 cm, 8.9 m)     

Vind: +1.7

Final A

Final

Vind: +1.7
1David Höglund
17.35
Huddinge AIS
17.35
PB
  
P16 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Ludvig Granberg
1.71
Huddinge AIS
1.71
  
1.621.651.681.711.78
Granbergoooxxoxxx
P16 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Höglund
10.21
Huddinge AIS
10.21
  
Höglund9.039.8910.2110.1410.059.89
P16 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Höglund
30.00
Huddinge AIS
30.00
PB
  
Höglund27.8025.6230.0028.46x27.03
P16 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1David Höglund
42.73
Huddinge AIS
42.73
PB
  
Höglund42.0537.7237.6138.8242.73x
P14 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Wikström
12.31
Huddinge AIS
12.31
PB
  
2Oliver Sandberg
9.86
Huddinge AIS
9.86
PB
  
3Alfred Bergkvist
7.01
Huddinge AIS
7.01
PB
  
Wikström12.3111.3311.17xxx
Sandberg8.769.089.249.159.499.86
Bergkvist6.386.436.356.616.157.01
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Wikström
34.64
Huddinge AIS
34.64
PB
  
2Emil Klockar
30.06
Huddinge AIS
30.06
PB
  
3Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
25.66
Huddinge AIS
25.66
PB
  
4Alfred Bergkvist
21.93
Huddinge AIS
21.93
PB
  
Wikströmxx34.6428.12x27.44
Klockarx30.06x25.61xx
Marcus21.7825.6621.5917.1024.4117.73
Bergkvist21.9319.2319.6718.29x19.51
P14 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Sandberg
36.21
Huddinge AIS
36.21
  
2Joel Wikström
35.12
Huddinge AIS
35.12
PB
  
3Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
22.35
Huddinge AIS
22.35
PB
  
Sandbergx36.21xxx33.54
Wikströmx30.0832.2935.12xx
Marcusx20.0519.1922.35xx
M40 Kula     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
9.71
Huddinge AIS
9.71
PB
  
Karlsson9.719.67x9.59x9.59
M40 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
32.48
Huddinge AIS
32.48
SB
  
Karlssonx31.21x32.48xx
M40 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Tony Karlsson
29.59
Huddinge AIS
29.59
PB
  
Karlsson27.3729.59xxxx
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

Sarah Karlsson
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
K 100 m häck     

Vind: -0.9

Final A

Final

Vind: -0.9
1Alva von Gerber
15.14
Huddinge AIS
15.14
  
K Kula     


Final A

Final

1Vendela Einberg
9.47
Huddinge AIS
9.47
SB
  
2Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
8.11
PB
  
Einberg8.268.529.269.249.479.05
Wikström7.488.027.958.117.968.09
F16 200 m     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Minna Silvell
26.93
Huddinge AIS
26.93
  
F16 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Emma Häggblom
1.59
Upsala IF
1.59
  
1.531.561.591.62
Häggblomooxoxxx
F16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Minna Silvell
5.05
Huddinge AIS
5.05
+1.1
  
2Pritha Routh
3.82
Tullinge FI
3.82
+2.0 PB
  
Silvell5.05
+1.1
4.78
-1.1
4.61
-0.7
4.80
+0.9
4.70
+0.2
4.78
0.0
Routh3.82
+2.0
x3.67
+0.7
F16 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simone Adolfsson
8.98
Huddinge AIS
8.98
PB
  
2Jennie Gregestam
8.70
Huddinge AIS
8.70
PB
  
3Kristina Zervos
6.11
Huddinge AIS
6.11
PB
  
Adolfsson7.717.698.037.908.987.94
Gregestam8.638.228.408.708.70x
Zervos5.515.355.655.856.115.42
F16 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Jennie Gregestam
27.04
Huddinge AIS
27.04
PB
  
2Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
24.62
PB
  
Gregestam23.7424.0826.0027.04x25.17
Wikströmx21.11x24.2624.6222.99
F16 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Simone Adolfsson
40.27
Huddinge AIS
40.27
  
2Jennie Gregestam
38.82
Huddinge AIS
38.82
  
3Maja Martinsson
34.24
Huddinge AIS
34.24
  
4Kristina Zervos
22.30
Huddinge AIS
22.30
PB
  
Adolfsson39.3039.0738.9840.2737.0037.48
Gregestam38.8238.6035.26x33.26x
Martinsson30.80xx34.24xx
Zervos20.7721.9921.6219.3022.3021.97
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Kristina Zervos
15.67
Huddinge AIS
15.67
  
Zervos10.32x13.8215.3815.6715.37
K40 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
26.72
SB
  
Wikströmx25.98xx26.72x