17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Källbrinks IP   Arrangör: Huddinge AIS
Tävlande: 34 (18+16)   Starter: 60 (29+31)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12965900 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Anders Klockar
2:23.61
Huddinge AIS
2:23.61
  
2Per Bergqvist
2:29.16
Huddinge AIS
2:29.16
PB
  
4Rasmus Berglund
2:36.36
Huddinge AIS
2:36.36
PB
  
M 400 m häck     


Final A

Final

1Fredrik Kihlblom
54.02
Huddinge AIS
54.02
PB
  
2Dennis Elms JanssonHuddinge AIS
58.64
  
P19 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Johannes Lilius
44.56
Huddinge AIS
44.56
  
Lilius44.5643.99xxxx
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Sörqvist
41.04
Huddinge AIS
41.04
  
2Casper Elliot
43.93
Huddinge AIS
43.93
SB
  
P16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Joel Borrman
5.97
Huddinge AIS
5.97
+0.6
  
2Jacob Vestman
5.81
Huddinge AIS
5.81
+1.1 PB
  
3Ludvig Granberg
5.31
Huddinge AIS
5.31
–0.8
  
Borrmanxx5.97
+0.6
5.87
+0.4
xx
Vestman5.81
+1.1
5.43
-0.4
x5.78
+1.3
xx
Granberg5.05
+1.2
5.17
0.0
5.31
-0.8
x5.04
-1.0
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Emil Klockar
13.27
Huddinge AIS
13.27
PB
  
P14 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     


Final A

Final

1Emil Klockar
47.12
Huddinge AIS
47.12
  
P14 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Joel Wikström
1.48
Huddinge AIS
1.48
=PB
  
2Oliver Sandberg
1.36
Huddinge AIS
1.36
  
1.271.301.331.361.391.421.451.481.51
Wikström-o-oooooxxx
Sandbergoooxoxxx
P14 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Wikström
31.84
Huddinge AIS
31.84
  
2Oliver Sandberg
24.59
Huddinge AIS
24.59
  
3Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
22.97
Huddinge AIS
22.97
  
4Alfred Bergkvist
21.77
Huddinge AIS
21.77
  
Wikströmxx31.84xxx
Sandbergxx21.5824.5921.4521.26
Marcusxx22.9717.01xx
Bergkvistx20.6120.6621.1621.7718.48
P14 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Oliver Sandberg
35.79
Huddinge AIS
35.79
  
2Joel Wikström
30.90
Huddinge AIS
30.90
  
3Leo Marcus
Leo Marcus 06, Huddinge
24.14
Huddinge AIS
24.14
  
Sandberg35.3634.5435.7933.6434.0733.36
Wikström30.0830.9030.0027.30xx
Marcusx24.1422.99x19.6521.45
P13 60 m häck (76.2 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Rasmus Berglund
11.24
Huddinge AIS
11.24
PB
  
P13 Höjd     


Final A

Final

1Elias Häggkvist
1.36
Huddinge AIS
1.36
  
2Rasmus Berglund
1.33
Huddinge AIS
1.33
PB
  
3Joppe Odhner
1.09
Huddinge AIS
1.09
PB
  
1.091.121.151.181.211.241.271.301.331.361.39
Häggkvist--o-oooxxooxxoxxx
Berglund-ooooooooxxx
Odhnerxxoxxx
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Rasmus Berglund
23.15
Huddinge AIS
23.15
PB
  
2Elias Häggkvist
18.31
Huddinge AIS
18.31
  
3Joppe Odhner
17.20
Huddinge AIS
17.20
PB
  
Berglund17.1623.1521.3220.85
Häggkvist18.31xxx
Odhner11.77x14.7717.20
Kvinnor
K 800 m     


Final A

Final

3Nadja Travar
2:33.11
Huddinge AIS
2:33.11
PB
  
5Lisa Bäckdén
2:38.87
Huddinge AIS
2:38.87
  
Matilda Wirén
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
K Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Anna-Karin WikströmHuddinge AIS
25.20
PB
  
2Birgitta Berglund
19.84
Huddinge AIS
19.84
PB
  
Wikström23.4125.1223.35x24.7225.20
Berglundx19.5615.5618.5819.2819.84
F16 800 m     


Final A

Final

Minna Silvell
DNF
Huddinge AIS
DNF
  
F16 Längd     


Final A

Final

1Minna Silvell
5.05
Huddinge AIS
5.05
+1.1
  
2Pritha Routh
3.82
Tullinge FI
3.82
+2.0 =PB
  
Silvell5.05
+1.1
4.78
-1.1
4.61
-0.7
4.80
+0.9
4.70
+0.2
4.78
0.0
Routh3.82
+2.0
x3.67
+0.7
F16 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Minna Silvell
27.22
Huddinge AIS
27.22
PB
  
2Irene Dahl
Irene Dahl 05, Huddinge
22.37
Huddinge AIS
22.37
PB
  
Silvell22.4621.9922.0527.04x27.22
Dahl22.3719.9320.28x19.45x
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     

Vind: +2.0

Final A

Final

Vind: +2.0
1Lisa Bäckdén
15.54
Huddinge AIS
15.54
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
Final A
1Wilma AlexanderssonHuddinge AIS
1.61
PB
  
2Nadja Travar
1.48
Huddinge AIS
1.48
PB
  
1.24
1.61
1.27
1.63
1.33
1.36
1.39
1.42
1.45
1.48
1.51
1.55
1.58
Alexandersson-
xxo
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
-
o
xo
xo
xo
Travaro
o
o
o
o
o
xo
xxo
xxx


Final B
1Lisa Bäckdén
1.30
Huddinge AIS
1.30
PB
  
2Matilda Wirén
1.27
Huddinge AIS
1.27
PB
  
3Nadja Nori
Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge
1.21
Huddinge AIS
1.21
  
Elin Larsson
NH
Huddinge AIS
NH
  
1.061.091.121.151.181.211.241.271.301.33
Bäckdén---oooooxxoxxx
Wirén--ooooxxoxxo
Nori-ooooxoxxx
Larssonxxx
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     

Vind: +0.8

Final A

Final

Vind: +0.8
1Nadja Nori
Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge
11.20
Huddinge AIS
11.20
PB
  
2Nadja Travar
12.02
Huddinge AIS
12.02
  
3Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
12.37
Huddinge AIS
12.37
  
4Matilda Wirén
12.79
Huddinge AIS
12.79
  
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Ivarsson
21.79
Huddinge AIS
21.79
PB
  
2Nora Söderqvist
17.06
Tullinge FI
17.06
PB
  
3Nadja Nori
Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge
16.43
Huddinge AIS
16.43
PB
  
4Mikaela Alatalo
14.96
Huddinge AIS
14.96
PB
  
5Frida Sörqvist
14.69
Huddinge AIS
14.69
PB
  
6Alice Dahl
Alice Dahl 07, Huddinge
14.54
Huddinge AIS
14.54
PB
  
7Elin Larsson
13.62
Huddinge AIS
13.62
  
8Matilda Wirén
12.67
Huddinge AIS
12.67
  
Ivarsson19.1018.6621.79x
Söderqvistx16.5117.06x
Nori12.7316.4315.5514.52
Alatalo14.9613.0410.7813.25
Sörqvist13.6511.6214.69x
Dahl14.54x14.28x
Larsson13.62xxx
Wirénx11.56x12.67
F12 600 m     


Final A

Final

1Nadja Nori
Nadja Nori 08, Huddinge
2:11.37
Huddinge AIS
2:11.37
  
2Mikaela Alatalo
2:13.96
Huddinge AIS
2:13.96