0

20.4
13.4
22.4
17.4
17.4
21.4
1.4
14.4
17.3
7.4
16.3
29.3
7.4
7.4
14.4
13.4
10.4
27.3
7.4
6.4
9.4
7.4
1.4
6.4
7.4
6.4
28.3
23.3
16.3
4.2
16.3
29.3
29.3
23.3
26.3
21.3
19.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23‐24.3
23.3
22.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23.3
23‐24.3
19‐21.3
15‐16.3
15‐16.3
21.3
19.3
17.3
10.3
3.3
16.3
9.3
9.3
17.3
16‐17.3
16‐17.3
16.3
16.3
9.3
2.3
14.3
9.3
24.2
27.2
5.3
10.3
9‐10.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
9.3
3.3
21.2
5.3
2.3
2‐3.3
3.3
2‐3.3
2‐3.3
1‐3.3
2.3
29.2
27.2
29.2
27.2
14.2
27.2
27.2
25.2
25.2
24‐25.2
24.2
24‐25.2
21.2
22.2
Arena: Enskede IP   Arrangör: Hammarby IF
Tävlande: 77 (38+39)   Starter: 189 (80+109)

Män
M 1500 m     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Felix Davidsson-BerndtssonHammarby IF
4:28.00
PB
  
2Nora Lundin
4:28.70
Hammarby IF
4:28.70
PB
  
K 1
3Fredrik Govenius
4:52.95
Hammarby IF
4:52.95
SB
  
4Filippa Ramberg
4:54.32
Hammarby IF
4:54.32
SB
  
K 2
5Daniel Jerndorf
5:02.84
Hammarby IF
5:02.84
PB
  
6Simone Burger
5:15.47
Hammarby IF
5:15.47
PB
  
K 3
7Clara Lidén
5:15.86
Hammarby IF
5:15.86
PB
  
K 4
Thomas Kvarnehag
DNF
Spårvägens FK
DNF
  
Alina Vuokila
DNF
IFK Lidingö
DNF
  
K
M Längd     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Marko PestićCRO
6.83
+1.0
  
2Joakim Hellbratt
6.48
Huddinge AIS
6.48
+0.1 PB
  
3Elias Sahlin
6.42
Hellas FK
6.42
+1.2 SB
  
4Hugo Olsson
6.42
Turebergs FK
6.42
+1.0 SB
  
5André Barroso JohanssonHammarby IF
6.32
+1.2 SB
  
6Josh Routh
Josh Routh 02, Huddinge
6.26
Huddinge AIS
6.26
+1.4
  
Pestić6.62
+0.8
x6.65
+0.4
6.78
0.0
6.83
+1.0
6.61
+0.1
Hellbrattx6.48
+0.1
5.92
+0.5
x6.34
-1.1
x
Sahlinx6.42
+1.2
4.72
+0.8
6.35
+1.1
x6.41
+0.1
Olsson6.32
+0.8
6.42
+1.0
1.93
+1.5
6.20
-2.0
Barroso Johansson6.03
+0.1
6.23
+0.5
6.23
+1.4
x6.15
0.0
6.32
+1.2
Routhx5.79
0.0
6.26
+1.4
6.15
+0.3
xx
P19 Höjd     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Jonatan Borg
1.87
Hammarby IF
1.87
SB
  
2Robin Isaksson
1.60
IFK Lidingö
1.60
SB
  
1.571.601.631.781.811.841.871.90
Borg---ooxooxxx
Isakssonxooxxx
P19 Tresteg     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1David Århammar
13.77
IFK Lidingö
13.77
+0.5 SB
  
Århammar13.70
+0.4
13.62
0.0
x13.77
+0.5
xx
P17 300 m häck (83.8 cm)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Markus Moberg
37.58
Hammarby IF
37.58
  
2Olle Billgren
40.27
Hellas FK
40.27
  
3Noah Bucht WesslénHammarby IF
40.51
PB
  
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Alexander LindefalkHammarby IF
45.59
SB
  
Lindefalk34.9845.5942.5745.2041.3044.20
P15 80 m     
28 jun
Vind: -4.0

Final A

Final
28 jun
Vind: -4.0
1Gabriel Öhrner
12.10
Hammarby IF
12.10
  
2Erik Alteskog
12.17
Hammarby IF
12.17
  
P15 800 m     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Leonardo Garavini
2:15.16
IFK Lidingö
2:15.16
  
2Nicklas Östlund
2:15.29
IFK Lidingö
2:15.29
  
P15 300 m häck (76.2 cm)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
2Filip Herre
45.87
Hammarby IF
45.87
  
P15 Höjd     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
1.67
  
2Gabriel Öhrner
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
SB
  
1.34
1.73
1.37
1.40
1.43
1.52
1.58
1.61
1.67
Hellstrand Helleberg-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
o
Öhrnero
o
xo
xxx




P15 Stav     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.76
PB
  
2Joel EnanderTäby IS
3.76
PB
  
3Lucas TörnströmDanderyds SK
3.46
PB
  
4Filip Herre
2.36
Hammarby IF
2.36
PB
  
Albin EdgertTäby IS
NH
  
2.16
3.46
2.26
3.56
2.36
3.66
2.46
3.76
2.66
3.86
3.16
3.26
3.36
Törnström-
-
-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Enander-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Törnström-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Herreo
o
o
xxx




Edgert-
-
-
-
xxx



P15 Längd     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Alfred Berglind
5.33
Hammarby IF
5.33
+1.2 PB
  
2Erik Alteskog
4.33
Hammarby IF
4.33
0.0 PB
  
3Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
4.31
+1.1
  
4Gabriel Öhrner
3.19
Hammarby IF
3.19
+1.3 PB
  
Berglind5.33
+1.2
Alteskog3.98
0.0
x4.04
0.0
4.33
0.0
xx
Hellstrand Hellebergx4.31
+1.1
xxxx
Öhrner3.19
+1.3
xxxxx
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
11.23
PB
  
3Aron Gullberg
9.78
Hammarby IF
9.78
PB
  
Hellstrand Helleberg9.9810.299.2910.1411.0311.23
Gullberg8.969.78
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
44.61
PB
  
2Joel Enander
37.51
Täby IS
37.51
SB
  
3Albin Edgert
36.99
Täby IS
36.99
PB
  
4Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
35.30
  
5Lucas Törnström
34.55
Danderyds SK
34.55
  
Törnströmxx37.02x44.6142.69
Enander37.5135.4829.55xxx
Edgert34.3432.7831.55xx36.99
Hellstrand Helleberg34.3931.3735.30xxx
Törnströmxx29.7234.5531.71x
P15 Spjut (600 g)     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Victor TörnströmDanderyds SK
42.44
PB
  
2Lucas Törnström
39.24
Danderyds SK
39.24
PB
  
3Anton Hellstrand HellebergIFK Lidingö
35.05
  
4Alfred Berglind
32.57
Hammarby IF
32.57
  
5Filip Herre
26.04
Hammarby IF
26.04
PB
  
P14 800 m     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Alfred Berglind
2:24.46
Hammarby IF
2:24.46
PB
  
1
2Aron Gullberg
2:29.40
Hammarby IF
2:29.40
PB
  
2
3Elias Kapell
2:32.12
Hammarby IF
2:32.12
PB
  
3
P14 80 m häck (83.8 cm)     
27 jun
Vind: -1.0

Final A

Final
27 jun
Vind: -1.0
1Filip Herre
12.75
Hammarby IF
12.75
PB
  
1Elias Kapell
12.90
Hammarby IF
12.90
PB
  
1
2Alfred Berglind
13.94
Hammarby IF
13.94
  
2
3Aron Gullberg
14.08
Hammarby IF
14.08
PB
  
3
P14 Höjd     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Elias Kapell
1.49
Hammarby IF
1.49
PB
  
1
2Aron Gullberg
1.43
Hammarby IF
1.43
PB
  
2
3Alfred Berglind
1.46
Hammarby IF
1.46
PB
  
3
1.341.371.401.431.461.491.52
Kapell-xooxoxooxxx
Gullbergoxooxxoxxx
Berglindxoxoxoxxoxoxxx
P14 Stav     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Aron Gullberg
2.96
Hammarby IF
2.96
PB
  
1
2Alfred Berglind
2.96
Hammarby IF
2.96
PB
  
2
3Elias Kapell
2.46
Hammarby IF
2.46
SB
  
3
2.16
2.96
2.26
3.06
2.36
2.46
2.56
2.66
2.76
2.86
Gullberg-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
o
o
o
Berglind-
o
-
xxx
-
o
o
xo
o
o
Kapellxxo
xo
o
o
xxx



P14 Längd     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Aron Gullberg
4.99
Hammarby IF
4.99
+1.0 PB
  
1
2Alfred Berglind
4.93
Hammarby IF
4.93
+1.5
  
2
3Elias Kapell
4.84
Hammarby IF
4.84
+1.3 SB
  
3
Gullberg4.12
+1.3
x4.99
+1.0
Berglind4.93
+1.5
xx
Kapell4.69
+0.9
4.71
0.0
4.84
+1.3
P14 Kula     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Elias Kapell
10.56
Hammarby IF
10.56
PB
  
1
2Aron Gullberg
9.56
Hammarby IF
9.56
PB
  
2
3Alfred Berglind
9.11
Hammarby IF
9.11
PB
  
3
Kapell10.569.4110.03
Gullberg9.559.159.56
Berglind8.569.118.82
P14 Diskus     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Elias Kapell
27.83
Hammarby IF
27.83
PB
  
1
2Aron Gullberg
25.90
Hammarby IF
25.90
PB
  
2
3Alfred Berglind
23.53
Hammarby IF
23.53
PB
  
3
Kapellxx27.83
Gullberg25.9025.16x
Berglind23.53x23.43
P14 Spjut (400 g)     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Elias Kapell
34.13
Hammarby IF
34.13
  
1
2Aron Gullberg
30.46
Hammarby IF
30.46
  
2
P14 Åttakamp (P15)     
27 - 28 jun

Final A

Final
27 - 28 jun
1Elias Kapell
3.324
Hammarby IF
3.324
PB
  
2Aron Gullberg
3.149
Hammarby IF
3.149
PB
  
3Alfred Berglind
2.858
Hammarby IF
2.858
PB
  
P13 Femkamp P13     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Vilmer Karlsson
4.629
Hammarby IF
4.629
PB
  
2Anton Roslund
4.559
Hammarby IF
4.559
PB
  
3Hannes Johansson
3.901
Hammarby IF
3.901
PB
  
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
3.569
Turebergs FK
3.569
PB
  
5Ricky Wahlberg
3.440
Hammarby IF
3.440
PB
  
6Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
3.136
Östersunds GIF
3.136
PB
  
7Sebastian Simon
3.039
Hammarby IF
3.039
PB
  
Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
DNF
  
P13 600 m femkamp P13    
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Vilmer Karlsson
1:43.05
Hammarby IF
1:43.05
  
1
2Anton Roslund
1:46.23
Hammarby IF
1:46.23
PB
  
2
3Ricky Wahlberg
1:55.27
Hammarby IF
1:55.27
PB
  
3
4Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1:57.77
Turebergs FK
1:57.77
PB
  
4
5Sebastian Simon
1:58.26
Hammarby IF
1:58.26
PB
  
5
6Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
1:58.46
Östersunds GIF
1:58.46
PB
  
6
7Hannes Johansson
1:59.04
Hammarby IF
1:59.04
PB
  
7
P13 60 m häck (68 cm, 7.65 m) femkamp P13    
28 jun
Vind: 0.0

Final A

Final
28 jun
Vind: 0.0
1Anton Roslund
9.98
Hammarby IF
9.98
PB
  
1
1Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
11.13
PB
  
1
2Vilmer Karlsson
10.15
Hammarby IF
10.15
PB
  
2
2Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
11.60
Turebergs FK
11.60
PB
  
2
3Hannes Johansson
10.60
Hammarby IF
10.60
PB
  
3
3Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
11.80
Östersunds GIF
11.80
PB
  
3
4Ricky Wahlberg
12.16
Hammarby IF
12.16
PB
  
4
5Sebastian Simon
12.98
Hammarby IF
12.98
PB
  
5
P13 Höjd femkamp P13    
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Anton Roslund
1.64
Hammarby IF
1.64
  
1
2Vilmer Karlsson
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
  
2
3Hannes Johansson
1.37
Hammarby IF
1.37
  
3
4Ricky Wahlberg
1.37
Hammarby IF
1.37
PB
  
4
5Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
1.34
Turebergs FK
1.34
=PB
  
5
6Sebastian Simon
1.31
Hammarby IF
1.31
  
6
7Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
1.25
Östersunds GIF
1.25
PB
  
7
8Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
NH
  
8
1.13
1.37
1.16
1.40
1.19
1.43
1.22
1.49
1.25
1.55
1.28
1.58
1.31
1.34
Roslund-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
-
Karlsson-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
xo
Johansson-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Wahlberg-
xo
o
xxx
o
xo
o
o
o
o
Backo
xxx
o
o
o
xo
o
o
o
Simon-
-
-
xo
o
o
xxo
xxx
Karmtego
o
o
o
xo
xxx


Wilkinson-
xxx






P13 Längd (zon) femkamp P13    
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Vilmer Karlsson
5.69
Hammarby IF
5.69
+1.6 PB
  
1
2Hannes Johansson
4.98w
Hammarby IF
4.98w
+2.8
  
2
3Anton Roslund
5.15
Hammarby IF
5.15
+0.7
  
3
4Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
4.66
0.0 PB
  
4
5Sebastian Simon
4.37
Hammarby IF
4.37
+1.0 PB
  
5
6Ricky Wahlberg
4.30
Hammarby IF
4.30
+0.2
  
6
7Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
4.19
Östersunds GIF
4.19
0.0
  
7
8Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
4.13
Turebergs FK
4.13
0.0 =PB
  
8
Karlsson4.37
0.0
x5.69
+1.6
Johansson4.64
+0.6
4.85
+0.3
4.98w
+2.8
Roslund4.90
-1.2
5.15
+0.7
x
Wilkinson4.49
0.0
4.55
+0.8
4.66
0.0
Simon4.11
0.0
4.37
+1.0
4.13
+0.5
Wahlberg3.93
+1.5
4.06
0.0
4.30
+0.2
Karmteg4.19w
+2.8
4.06
0.0
4.19
0.0
Back4.06
+0.8
4.13
+0.2
4.13
0.0
P13 Spjut (400 g) femkamp P13    
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Levi Back
Levi Back 08, Tureberg
35.71
Turebergs FK
35.71
PB
  
1
2Vilmer Karlsson
29.54
Hammarby IF
29.54
PB
  
2
3Hannes Johansson
28.82
Hammarby IF
28.82
  
3
4Ricky Wahlberg
27.66
Hammarby IF
27.66
PB
  
4
5Anton Roslund
24.54
Hammarby IF
24.54
  
5
6Tim Karmteg
Tim Karmteg 08, Östersunds GIF
22.66
Östersunds GIF
22.66
PB
  
6
7Sebastian Simon
20.76
Hammarby IF
20.76
PB
  
7
8Benjamin WilkinsonHammarby IF
20.16
  
8
Kvinnor
K Slägga     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Grete Ahlberg
64.46
Hammarby IF
64.46
  
Ahlbergx64.4663.47xx64.03
F19 Längd     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Molly Freeman
5.15
Hammarby IF
5.15
+1.1 SB
  
2Fredrika PetterssonHammarby IF
4.71
0.0 SB
  
Freeman5.15
+1.1
x4.87
+0.4
x4.87
-0.3
5.14
+0.3
Petterssonxxx4.71
0.0
xx
F17 300 m häck     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Thea Katsoulaki
46.82
Hanvikens SK
46.82
PB
  
2Felicia Johansson
47.65
Hanvikens SK
47.65
PB
  
3Karin Bengtsson
48.42
Hanvikens SK
48.42
  
F17 Längd     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Esther Sahlqvist
4.97
Hammarby IF
4.97
+1.1 PB
  
2Sara Luul
Sara Luul 03, Hammarby
4.76
Hammarby IF
4.76
+1.5 PB
  
3Emmy Wolgast
4.54
Hammarby IF
4.54
+1.5 PB
  
Sahlqvist4.97
+1.1
Luulx4.51
0.0
4.49
+0.7
4.76
+1.5
4.67
+0.1
x
Wolgast4.36
+0.9
x4.54
+1.5
xx4.41
+1.4
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Norah Lind
55.19
Tyresö FK
55.19
PB
  
2Ebba Lind
Ebba Lind 04, Hanviken
45.70
Hanvikens SK
45.70
  
3Linnéa Lindefalk
44.35
Hammarby IF
44.35
PB
  
4Alvah Lind
40.58
Tyresö FK
40.58
SB
  
5Ella Nilsson
36.68
Hanvikens SK
36.68
  
6Maja Simonsson
32.83
Hammarby IF
32.83
PB
  
7Linnea Blidborg StenbergHammarby IF
29.28
SB
  
8Tuva Johansson
18.93
Hammarby IF
18.93
PB
  
Lind50.6452.0855.1952.59xx
Lind45.70xxxx43.50
Lindefalk44.35xxxx36.75
Lindxx40.58xxx
Nilsson36.6835.6535.2436.2536.1935.88
Simonssonx32.83x
Blidborg Stenberg29.28xx28.01x25.36
Johansson18.93xx
F15 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Agnes Jansson
12.31 nwi
Hammarby IF
12.31 nwi
  
2Linnéa Lindefalk
13.36 nwi
Hammarby IF
13.36 nwi
  
F15 Höjd     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Alvah Lind
1.62
Tyresö FK
1.62
PB
  
2Tuva Johansson
1.41
Hammarby IF
1.41
PB
  
1.23
1.50
1.26
1.56
1.29
1.59
1.32
1.62
1.35
1.65
1.38
1.41
1.44
Lind-
o
-
o
-
o
-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
Johanssono
o
o
o
o
xxo
o
xxx
F15 Tresteg     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Agnes Jansson
11.20
Hammarby IF
11.20
0.0 PB
  
Jansson10.84
+0.2
11.20
0.0
xx10.97
-0.2
x
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Norah Lind
38.35
Tyresö FK
38.35
SB
  
2Linnea Blidborg StenbergHammarby IF
31.55
  
Lind36.0935.1535.3736.28x38.35
Blidborg Stenbergxx31.55xx31.24
F15 Spjut (500 g)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Tove Olsson
36.32
Hammarby IF
36.32
PB
  
2Norah Lind
35.48
Tyresö FK
35.48
  
3Alvah Lind
31.22
Tyresö FK
31.22
PB
  
4Linnea Blidborg StenbergHammarby IF
29.62
SB
  
F14 80 m     
28 jun
Vind: -3.2

Final A

Final
28 jun
Vind: -3.2
1Emmy Wolgast
11.20
Hammarby IF
11.20
  
2Pritha Routh
Pritha Routh 06, Tullinge FI
11.32
Tullinge FI
11.32
PB
  
3Maja Simonsson
11.42
Hammarby IF
11.42
  
4Molly Zachrison
12.01
Hammarby IF
12.01
PB
  
5Tuva Johansson
12.33
Hammarby IF
12.33
PB
  
F14 600 m     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Maja Simonsson
1:52.07
Hammarby IF
1:52.07
SB
  
F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Norah Lind
12.54
Tyresö FK
12.54
PB
  
2Ellen Forsell
11.38
Hammarby IF
11.38
PB
  
3Maja Simonsson
9.35
Hammarby IF
9.35
  
Lind11.7212.5412.1311.8711.8312.41
Forsell11.3810.9711.28x11.01x
Simonsson9.358.529.319.279.349.29
F14 Sexkamp (F15)     
27 - 28 jun

Final A

Final
27 - 28 jun
1Esther Sahlqvist
3.117
Hammarby IF
3.117
PB
  
2Tyra Hedberg
2.421
Hammarby IF
2.421
PB
  
3Elisabeth Larsson
2.512
Hammarby IF
2.512
PB
  
Sahlqvist12.18/-1.21.478.774.69/+0.919.291:58.56
Hedberg14.76/-1.21.297.504.49/+0.619.061:58.88
Larsson14.96/-1.21.358.824.30/+0.123.712:03.63
F14 80 m häck (76.2 cm, 8 m)     
27 jun
Vind: -1.2

Final A

Final
27 jun
Vind: -1.2
1Esther Sahlqvist
12.18
Hammarby IF
12.18
  
2Tyra Hedberg
14.76
Hammarby IF
14.76
PB
  
3Elisabeth Larsson
14.96
Hammarby IF
14.96
PB
  
F14 Höjd     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Esther Sahlqvist
1.47
Hammarby IF
1.47
  
2Tyra Hedberg
1.29
Hammarby IF
1.29
PB
  
3Elisabeth LarssonHammarby IF
1.35
PB
  
1.23
1.47
1.26
1.50
1.29
1.32
1.35
1.38
1.41
1.44
Sahlqvist-
o
-
xxx
-
-
-
o
o
o
Hedbergo
xo
xo
xxx




Larssono
xo
o
xo
xo
xxx


F14 Kula (3.0 kg)     
27 jun

Final A

Final
27 jun
1Esther Sahlqvist
8.77
Hammarby IF
8.77
PB
  
2Tyra Hedberg
7.50
Hammarby IF
7.50
PB
  
3Elisabeth LarssonHammarby IF
8.82
PB
  
Sahlqvist8.338.778.64
Hedberg7.127.137.50
Larsson7.758.428.82
F14 Längd     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Esther Sahlqvist
4.69
Hammarby IF
4.69
+0.9 SB
  
2Tyra Hedberg
4.49
Hammarby IF
4.49
+0.6 PB
  
3Elisabeth LarssonHammarby IF
4.30
+0.1 PB
  
Sahlqvist4.44
+0.8
4.67
+0.9
4.69
+0.9
Hedbergx4.18
-1.3
4.49
+0.6
Larsson4.27
+0.2
4.30
+0.1
4.28
0.0
F14 Spjut (500 g)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Esther Sahlqvist
19.29
Hammarby IF
19.29
PB
  
2Tyra Hedberg
19.06
Hammarby IF
19.06
PB
  
3Elisabeth Larsson
23.71
Hammarby IF
23.71
PB
  
F14 600 m     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Esther Sahlqvist
1:58.56
Hammarby IF
1:58.56
PB
  
2Tyra Hedberg
1:58.88
Hammarby IF
1:58.88
PB
  
3Elisabeth Larsson
2:03.63
Hammarby IF
2:03.63
PB
  
F13 600 m     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Matilda Borg
1:44.01
Hammarby IF
1:44.01
SB
  
1
2Ella Johansson
1:44.29
Hammarby IF
1:44.29
  
2
3Elin Nordlund
1:59.03
Hammarby IF
1:59.03
PB
  
3
4Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
1:59.36
Hammarby IF
1:59.36
PB
  
4
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m)     
Final A
28 jun Vind: 0.0
28 junVind: 0.0
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
9.93
Turebergs FK
9.93
PB
  
1
2Ella Jonasson
10.25
Hammarby IF
10.25
PB
  
2
3Ebba Wennebjer
10.54
Hammarby IF
10.54
PB
  
3
4Matilda Borg
10.65
Hammarby IF
10.65
PB
  
4
Final B
28 jun Vind: -0.8
28 junVind: -0.8
1Elin Nordlund
10.74
Hammarby IF
10.74
PB
  
1
2Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
10.80
Hammarby IF
10.80
  
2
3Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
11.54
Hanvikens SK
11.54
PB
  
3
4Edit Jansson
11.81
Hammarby IF
11.81
PB
  
4
F13 60 m häck (68.6 cm, 7.65 m) extra     
28 jun
Vind: -3.0

Final A

Final
28 jun
Vind: -3.0
1Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
9.96
Turebergs FK
9.96
  
1
2Ella Jonasson
10.11
Hammarby IF
10.11
PB
  
2
3Ebba Wennebjer
10.15
Hammarby IF
10.15
PB
  
3
4Elin Nordlund
10.82
Hammarby IF
10.82
  
4
F13 Höjd     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Ebba Wennebjer
1.40
Hammarby IF
1.40
  
1
2Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
1.40
Turebergs FK
1.40
  
2
3Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
1.37
Hanvikens SK
1.37
PB
  
3
4Elin Nordlund
1.37
Hammarby IF
1.37
PB
  
4
5Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
1.31
Hammarby IF
1.31
PB
  
5
6Ella Johansson
1.28
Hammarby IF
1.28
  
6
7Matilda Borg
1.25
Hammarby IF
1.25
PB
  
7
8Edit Jansson
1.10
Hammarby IF
1.10
PB
  
8
1.07
1.31
1.10
1.34
1.13
1.37
1.16
1.40
1.19
1.43
1.22
1.46
1.25
1.28
Wennebjer-
-
-
-
-
-
-
o
-
-
-
xx
-
-
Pott-
o
-
-
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
-
-
o
Boric-
o
-
o
-
xo
-
xxx
o
-
xo
xo
Nordlund-
o
-
xo
-
xxo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
Sparv-
xo
-
xxx
o
o
o
o
o
o
Johansson-
xxx
-
-
-
-
o
xxo
xo
Borg-
-
o
-
o
xxo
o
xxx
Janssono
o
xxx





F13 Längd (zon)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
4.91w
Hanvikens SK
4.91w
+2.5
  
1
2Ella Johansson
4.61w
Hammarby IF
4.61w
+3.2
  
2
3Matilda Borg
4.47
Hammarby IF
4.47
+1.9
  
3
4Edit Jansson
4.44w
Hammarby IF
4.44w
+4.0
  
4
5Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
4.33w
Hammarby IF
4.33w
+3.5
  
5
6Elin Nordlund
4.26w
Hammarby IF
4.26w
+2.5
  
6
Boric4.83w
+2.5
4.91w
+2.5
4.77w
+2.8
Johansson4.49w
+3.2
4.61w
+3.2
4.46w
+2.7
Borg4.47
+1.9
4.44w
+2.6
4.29w
+4.0
Jansson4.41w
+2.1
4.44w
+4.0
4.25w
+2.8
Sparv4.33w
+3.5
4.26w
+3.6
4.21w
+4.1
Nordlund4.19
+1.7
4.26w
+2.5
4.03w
+2.8
F13 Spjut (400 g)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Ella Johansson
28.19
Hammarby IF
28.19
PB
  
1
2Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
21.78
Turebergs FK
21.78
  
2
3Matilda Borg
19.21
Hammarby IF
19.21
  
3
4Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
19.15
Hammarby IF
19.15
PB
  
4
5Elin Nordlund
18.19
Hammarby IF
18.19
PB
  
5
6Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
16.36
Hanvikens SK
16.36
PB
  
6
7Edit Jansson
10.38
Hammarby IF
10.38
PB
  
7
F13 Femkamp F13     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Ella Johansson
4.610
Hammarby IF
4.610
PB
  
2Matilda Borg
4.153
Hammarby IF
4.153
PB
  
3Elin Nordlund
3.864
Hammarby IF
3.864
PB
  
4Tyra Sparv
Tyra Sparv 08, Hammarby
3.833
Hammarby IF
3.833
PB
  
Beate Pott
Beate Pott 07, Tureberg
DNF
Turebergs FK
DNF
  
Alba Boric
Alba Boric 07, Hanviken
DNF
Hanvikens SK
DNF
  
Edit Jansson
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
Ebba Wennebjer
DNF
Hammarby IF
DNF
  
K50 Slägga (3.0 kg)     
28 jun

Final A

Final
28 jun
1Susanne Lindefalk
29.73
Hammarby IF
29.73
PB
  
Lindefalk26.10x29.6029.7328.9426.44