17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Slottsskogsvallen   Arrangör: Sävedalens AIK
Tävlande: 52 (43+9)   Starter: 52 (43+9)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12965876 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
M 800 m     


Final A

Final

1Felix Francois
1:52.29
Örgryte IS
1:52.29
SB
  
2Benjamin Åberg
1:53.86
Hälle IF
1:53.86
SB
  
3Henrik Franzén
Henrik Franzén 03, KFUM Örebro
1:55.31
KFUM Örebro
1:55.31
PB
  
4Elias Brink
1:55.83
IF Kville
1:55.83
PB
  
5Kevin Bodén
1:56.22
Motala AIF
1:56.22
PB
  
6Jonathan Grahn
1:56.58
Mölndals AIK
1:56.58
PB
  
7Simon Wikell
1:56.75
Mölndals AIK
1:56.75
PB
  
Final B
1Jonas Magnusson
1:59.73
Hälle IF
1:59.73
PB
  
2Gustav Lundqvist
2:00.38
Hovslätts IK
2:00.38
SB
  
3Felix Larsen Nilsson
2:00.98
Örgryte IS
2:00.98
SB
  
4Fabian Haeffler
2:02.40
Mölndals AIK
2:02.40
PB
  
5Oskar Karlsson
2:05.99
Ängelholms IF
2:05.99
SB
  
6Alexander Sörensen
2:06.41
Örgryte IS
2:06.41
PB
  
M 5000 m     


Final A

Final

1Vidar Johansson
14:02.27
Sävedalens AIK
14:02.27
PB
  
2Jonatan Fridolfsson
14:03.08
Sävedalens AIK
14:03.08
PB
  
3Mikael Ekvall
Mikael Ekvall 89, Strömstad LK
14:11.13
Strömstad LK
14:11.13
SB
  
4Arvid Öhrn
14:12.42
Hälle IF
14:12.42
PB
  
5Linus Rosdal
14:14.79
IK Akele
14:14.79
PB
  
6Hampus Börjesson
14:17.57
Ullevi FK
14:17.57
PB
  
7Anders Grahl
14:26.33
Hälle IF
14:26.33
PB
  
8Miguel Palm
14:29.85
Mölndals AIK
14:29.85
PB
  
9Samuel Fitsumbrhan
14:30.56
Hälle IF
14:30.56
PB
  
10Max Peter Bejmer
14:33.50
Hässelby SK
14:33.50
PB
  
11Alexander Nilsson
14:48.58
Mölndals AIK
14:48.58
SB
  
12Sharmarke Ahmed
14:59.21
Hälle IF
14:59.21
PB
  
13Lucas Basset
Lucas Basset 91, FRA
14:59.93
91FRA
14:59.93
PB
  
14Anders Bergman
15:17.19
Hälle IF
15:17.19
PB
  
15Robert AlexanderssonHälle IF
15:37.30
SB
  
Final B
1Nils Bredin
15:03.89
Hälle IF
15:03.89
PB
  
2Jonathan Weichbrodt
15:05.51
Mölndals AIK
15:05.51
SB
  
3Daniel Cullin
15:09.29
Hälle IF
15:09.29
PB
  
4Arvid Backteman
15:13.74
Sävedalens AIK
15:13.74
PB
  
5Nils Hammaräng GripHögby IF
15:15.71
PB
  
6Jonatan Fahlén
15:48.21
Proletären FF
15:48.21
PB
  
7Linn Söderholm
15:49.69
Sävedalens AIK
15:49.69
PB
  
K 1
8Viktor Lundmark
15:52.29
Örgryte IS
15:52.29
PB
  
9Erik Framme
16:11.63
Hälle IF
16:11.63
SB
  
10Sebastian Stenman
Sebastian Stenman 91, IFK Göteborg
16:16.58
IFK Göteborg
16:16.58
PB
  
11Elin Brink
Elin Brink 97, Mölndal
16:42.18
Mölndals AIK
16:42.18
PB
  
K 2
12Tova Eurén Magnusson
16:42.92
Göteborgs KIK
16:42.92
  
K3
13Magnus Carlsson
16:53.62
Majornas IK
16:53.62
PB
  
14Gustav Algestrand
17:02.99
Kongahälla AIK
17:02.99
PB
  
15Nazir Rezai
Nazir Rezai 98, Lysekil SLF
17:06.94
Lysekil SLF
17:06.94
PB
  
16Melker Tillenius
17:12.14
Sävedalens AIK
17:12.14
SB
  
17Axel Johansson
17:25.45
Hälle IF
17:25.45
PB
  
18Oskar Simann Ax
17:37.12
Örgryte IS
17:37.12
PB
  
19Julia Törnblad
18:06.25
Mölndals AIK
18:06.25
PB
  
K 4
Kvinnor
K 800 m     
Final C
3Nicole Tiourine
Nicole Tiourine 05, IFK Göteborg
2:15.70
IFK Göteborg
2:15.70
PB
  
Final E
1Felicia Brink
2:21.24
IF Kville
2:21.24
=PB
  
2Indra Johansson
Indra Johansson 04, Trollhättan FIK
2:21.40
Trollhättan FIK
2:21.40
=PB
  
3Tilda Mjörnell
2:29.06
Ullevi FK
2:29.06
SB
  
4Elsa Tagesson
2:32.07
IK Ymer
2:32.07
PB