17.10
26.8
21‐22.9
24.10
24.10
9.10
19.10
3.10
23.10
4.9
16.10
17.10
24.10
24.10
24.10
21.10
23.10
23‐24.10
9.9
17.10
16.10
23.10
23.10
22.10
21.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
27.9
3.10
9.10
18.9
2.10
17.10
2.10
18.9
16.10
10.10
14.10
30.9
30.9
16.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
17.10
14.10
9.10
3.10
10.10
17.10
17.10
16.10
16.10
3.10
26.9
13.10
7.10
14.10
9.10
28.8
6.10
9.10
13.10
9.10
9.10
9.10
12.10
9.10
19.9
12.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
10.10
3.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
10.10
9.10
9.10
3.10
30.9
10.10
25.9
13.9
27.9
19.9
9.10
3.10
26.9
9.10
7.10
7.10
Arena: Kongevi IP och Skälebräcke IP:s kastplan   Arrangör: Kongahälla AIK
Tävlande: 70 (25+45)   Starter: 130 (44+86)


select distinct results20.*, womenpbestsweden.BB AS PBwomen, womensbestsweden.BB AS SBwomen, CASE WHEN EventN IN (910, 193) THEN EventN+RealMetres/100 ELSE EventN END AS RealEventN, RealEventN AS RealEventN2, '' AS SM, countries.Countryfull, Events.Event AS eventry, results20.Ind AS Indiiy, results20.ID AS ID, results20.ID AS IDI, Events.TF AS type, results20.eventname AS en2, results20.Country AS RealCountry, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',CONCAT(DAYOFMONTH(results20.Date),' ')) AS Datti1, IF(EndDate Is Null,'',substring(Monthname(results20.Date),1,3)) AS Datti2, Round.Roundname, Events.Eventname, Pos.PosName, Sex.Sexi, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGName ELSE a.AGName END AS AGName, CASE WHEN results20.AGO IN (12,15) THEN b.AGO ELSE a.AGO END AS agoo, `2010`.irrelagularities.Irrname, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.BB ELSE `2010`.womenwl.BB END AS WL, CASE WHEN results20.Sex = 1 THEN `2010`.menwl.Standing ELSE `2010`.womenwl.Standing END AS Standingi, CASE WHEN results20.Date<=Club10end THEN Club10 WHEN results20.Date<=Club9end THEN Club9 WHEN results20.Date<=Club8end THEN Club8 WHEN results20.Date<=Club7end THEN Club7 WHEN results20.Date<=Club6end THEN Club6 WHEN results20.Date<=Club5end THEN Club5 WHEN results20.Date<=Club4end THEN Club4 WHEN results20.Date<=Club3end THEN Club3 WHEN results20.Date<=Club2end THEN Club2 ELSE sweclubsat.Club END AS RealClub, posswe.PosName AS posswe, combinedmen.eventno AS combM, combinedwomen.eventno AS combW FROM results20 LEFT JOIN `2010`.sweclubsat ON sweclubsat.ID=results20.ID AND CASE WHEN results20.Sex=1 and (results20.secondarypos not rlike ('K|F') or results20.secondarypos is null) THEN sweclubsat.gender='M' ELSE sweclubsat.gender='W' END LEFT JOIN (SELECT events.*, eventsext.Orderi AS RealEventN FROM events LEFT JOIN `2010`.eventsext ON events.Event=eventsext.Event) AS Events ON CAST(results20.EventN AS UNSIGNED) = Events.Orderi LEFT JOIN Sex ON results20.Sex = Sex.Sex LEFT JOIN Comp ON results20.CID = Comp.CID LEFT JOIN AG as a ON results20.AGO = a.AGO LEFT JOIN AG as b ON results20.Points = b.AgeGroup LEFT OUTER JOIN Pos ON results20.PosOrderg = Pos.Orderi LEFT OUTER JOIN Round ON results20.Round = Round.Ro LEFT JOIN `2010`.irrelagularities ON `2010`.irrelagularities.Irr = results20.Irr LEFT JOIN `2010`.menwl ON `2010`.menwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenwl ON `2010`.womenwl.iid = results20.iid LEFT JOIN world.countries ON results20.Country=countries.Country LEFT JOIN results.posswe ON results20.PosOrderg = posswe.Orderi LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedmen ON results20.IID=combinedmen.parentid AND results20.Sex=1 LEFT JOIN `2010`.combinedwomen ON results20.IID=combinedwomen.parentid AND results20.Sex=2 LEFT JOIN `2010`.womenpbestsweden ON results20.iid=womenpbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womenpbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL LEFT JOIN `2010`.womensbestsweden ON results20.iid=womensbestsweden.iid AND (results20.Sex=2 OR results20.secondarypos rlike ('K|F')) AND womensbestsweden.Roundi IS NULL WHERE results20.CID= 12965847 AND `2010`.womenwl.Roundi IS NULL AND `2010`.menwl.Roundi IS NULL ORDER BY Sex, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=15 THEN COALESCE(agoo,0)+100000 ELSE agoo END, combM, combW, RealEventN2, RealEventN, CASE WHEN results20.AGO=12 THEN 999999 ELSE results20.AGO END, results20.Round, Posorderg, CASE WHEN Remarks Is Not Null THEN CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 2 ELSE 3 END ELSE CASE WHEN Pos1>0 THEN 0 ELSE 1 END END, CASE WHEN Pos1 IS NOT NULL THEN Pos1 ELSE 999999 END, SortResult, RealMetres DESC

Män
P18 Kula (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
16.08
Mölndals AIK
16.08
PB
  
Roos15.1916.08x15.8815.49x
P18 Diskus (1.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Måns Roos
Måns Roos 02, Mölndal
41.78
Mölndals AIK
41.78
  
Roosxxxxx41.78
P18 Slägga (6.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hampus Wallin
60.30
Hovslätts IK
60.30
  
Wallin60.3059.57x57.52xx
P17 Kula (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Leo Zikovic
16.90
Örgryte IS
16.90
  
Zikovic15.7716.9016.3616.2116.1316.52
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Kajsjö
34.78
IK Lerum FI
34.78
SB
  
2Wille Öhman
29.73
IF Rigor
29.73
SB
  
Kajsjö30.7734.78xxxx
Öhmanxx27.44x29.73x
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Wille Öhman
44.89
IF Rigor
44.89
SB
  
Öhmanxxxx44.8944.35
P17 Spjut (700 g)     


Final A

Final

1Agustin HilmerssonIK Orient
48.37
PB
  
Hilmersson42.8244.1647.1948.3746.6745.36
P15 Kula (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Joel Holgersson
11.24
Tyft Arena IF
11.24
PB
  
Holgerssonx10.8511.2411.18xx
P15 Diskus (1.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
39.16
Mölndals AIK
39.16
  
2Rafael Dias
33.80
Bohus IF
33.80
PB
  
3Joel Holgersson
32.28
Tyft Arena IF
32.28
PB
  
4Adam Rydén
27.18
Bohus IF
27.18
PB
  
Kamijox37.68xxx39.16
Diasx32.9431.7131.9033.1333.80
Holgerssonx32.28xxxx
Rydén26.53xxxx27.17
P15 Slägga (4.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
41.76
Mölndals AIK
41.76
  
2Adam Rydén
40.77
Bohus IF
40.77
  
3Joel Holgersson
39.41
Tyft Arena IF
39.41
PB
  
Kamijoxxxx41.76x
Rydénxx40.77x39.8334.95
Holgerssonx37.22x39.41x33.51
P15 Spjut (600 g)     


Final A

Final

1Albin Friberg
Albin Friberg 06, Sävedalen
42.67
Sävedalens AIK
42.67
PB
  
2Ben Kamijo
Ben Kamijo 05, Mölndal
36.35
Mölndals AIK
36.35
SB
  
3Max Persson
31.68
Mölndals AIK
31.68
  
4Edvin Friberg
Edvin Friberg 05, Sävedalen
24.20
Sävedalens AIK
24.20
  
Friberg28.7840.7239.6242.6741.45x
Kamijoxx35.43x36.35x
Persson31.5430.18xxx31.68
Friberg23.5822.0922.5022.0322.5124.20
P13 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Ivan Fredberg
9.10
Örgryte IS
9.10
PB
  
2William Falkenström
7.68
Kongahälla AIK
7.68
PB
  
3Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
7.63
F Stenungsunds FI
7.63
  
4Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
7.50
IFK Göteborg
7.50
PB
  
5Klinton WehlanderIF Kville
7.28
PB
  
6Arius Rutkauska
5.69
Kongahälla AIK
5.69
PB
  
Fredberg8.629.108.468.29x8.73
Falkenström7.397.277.287.687.487.27
Haak7.417.237.567.637.167.49
Edin6.68x7.437.507.077.46
Wehlander7.177.286.77x6.446.18
Rutkauska5.485.285.535.264.775.69
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Hugo Berge
Hugo Berge 08, Stenungsunds FI
23.35
F Stenungsunds FI
23.35
PB
  
2Klinton WehlanderIF Kville
21.07
PB
  
3Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
20.04
F Stenungsunds FI
20.04
PB
  
4Ivan Fredberg
19.68
Örgryte IS
19.68
PB
  
5Erik Sundström
Erik Sundström 08, Stenungsunds FI
19.60
F Stenungsunds FI
19.60
PB
  
6William Falkenström
18.85
Kongahälla AIK
18.85
PB
  
7Olle Kärnebro
Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla
15.43
Kongahälla AIK
15.43
PB
  
Berge22.57x21.1423.35
Wehlanderxx21.07x
Haakxx20.0420.00
Fredbergx17.4019.6817.00
Sundström19.6019.49x15.55
Falkenström18.8517.96xx
Kärnebrox13.3615.0815.43
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
24.17
F Stenungsunds FI
24.17
PB
  
2Ivan Fredberg
16.91
Örgryte IS
16.91
PB
  
Haak20.5124.17x20.79
Fredberg16.0116.72x16.91
P13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Elliot MontellBohus IF
35.53
PB
  
2Alexander Vedin
Alexander Vedin 07, Trollhättan FIK
29.43
Trollhättan FIK
29.43
PB
  
3Erik Sundström
Erik Sundström 08, Stenungsunds FI
26.02
F Stenungsunds FI
26.02
PB
  
4Ivan Fredberg
26.01
Örgryte IS
26.01
PB
  
5Julius DahlqvistIF Kville
25.11
PB
  
6Hugo Edin
Hugo Edin 08, IFK Göteborg
22.37
IFK Göteborg
22.37
PB
  
7Olle Kärnebro
Olle Kärnebro 08, Kongahälla
17.86
Kongahälla AIK
17.86
  
8Arius Rutkauska
14.51
Kongahälla AIK
14.51
  
9Oskar Haak
Oskar Haak 07, Stenungsunds FI
12.95
F Stenungsunds FI
12.95
PB
  
Montell35.5332.9233.9132.38
Vedin28.2629.4327.6729.43
Sundström23.0122.7322.1726.02
Fredberg23.3622.6124.5826.01
Dahlqvist22.6119.6720.0825.11
Edin22.3717.79x19.89
Kärnebro17.8316.8817.8616.45
Rutkauska14.5112.9014.5010.36
Haak11.3512.9511.939.19
Kvinnor
F18 Slägga     


Final A

Final

1Monia KristianssonHälle IF
35.44
PB
  
Kristiansson34.0134.5034.1034.0735.4430.58
F17 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Wernerliv
13.67
Kongahälla AIK
13.67
SB
  
2Calista Ezeh
12.82
IF Kville
12.82
PB
  
3Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
11.48
IFK Göteborg
11.48
PB
  
Wernerliv13.0612.91x13.67xx
Ezeh12.3712.2612.8212.7912.8012.75
Persson11.0211.05x11.4810.93x
F17 Diskus     


Final A

Final

1Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
22.20
PB
  
Claeson Fransson17.59xxxx22.20
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Johanna HallstenHälle IF
43.59
SB
  
2Linnéa Claeson FranssonMölndals AIK
35.98
SB
  
Hallsten40.7435.5636.6643.5938.09x
Claeson Fransson35.98xxxxx
F17 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Emilia Wernerliv
40.82
Kongahälla AIK
40.82
PB
  
2Ida Elmén
35.10
IF Kville
35.10
  
3Evelina Wikell
35.09
Mölndals AIK
35.09
  
4Linnea Persson
Linnea Persson 03, IFK Göteborg
30.42
IFK Göteborg
30.42
SB
  
Wernerliv35.9332.0340.8237.6035.77x
Elménx32.4333.6633.4035.1033.96
Wikell33.6635.0334.1632.9535.09x
Perssonxxxxx30.42
F15 Kula (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara Berntsson
13.32
Brattås CK
13.32
PB
  
2Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
12.36
  
3Elin Björn
11.61
Bohus IF
11.61
PB
  
4Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
9.76
SB
  
5Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
9.58
PB
  
6Stina LittorinIF Kville
9.29
  
7Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
9.27
PB
  
8Annie Eliasson
Annie Eliasson 05, Kongahälla
7.67
Kongahälla AIK
7.67
PB
  
Berntsson12.96x12.88x12.4613.32
Pettersson12.36xx11.69xx
Björn11.6110.8210.9810.99x10.90
Holmessonx9.48x9.76xx
Lindqvist9.229.588.889.21x8.72
Littorinx9.29x8.397.999.29
Klingener8.778.388.71xx9.27
Eliasson7.22x7.157.427.487.67
F15 Diskus (0.75 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Klara Berntsson
38.19
Brattås CK
38.19
SB
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
36.61
Trollhättan FIK
36.61
PB
  
3Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
33.86
SB
  
4Stina Littorin
30.13
IF Kville
30.13
PB
  
5Elin Björn
27.22
Bohus IF
27.22
PB
  
6Moa Bengtsson
25.74
IK Lerum FI
25.74
PB
  
7Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
25.54
PB
  
8Sofia Hulthén
19.77
IF Kville
19.77
  
9Ester Mägi TheorinIF Kville
17.58
PB
  
Berntssonx35.6432.8436.3637.7038.19
Fohlén Gladhx36.6135.44x34.2336.52
Pettersson33.2233.8633.36xx33.49
Littorin30.1327.9629.3128.8128.34x
Björn27.22xx26.67xx
Bengtssonxx17.1825.7424.6523.09
Klingener22.6925.5425.27x22.30x
Hulthén19.7719.7319.58x17.5517.24
Mägi Theorinxx14.7613.1217.5817.42
F15 Slägga (3.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma Krantz
50.14
Bohus IF
50.14
  
2Linnea Fohlén Gladh
Linnea Fohlén Gladh 06, Trollhättan FIK
45.97
Trollhättan FIK
45.97
PB
  
3Alice BengtssonIK Lerum FI
38.27
SB
  
4Beatrice PetterssonMölndals AIK
36.15
  
5Molly KlingenerIK Lerum FI
36.11
PB
  
6Dellie Kamijo
32.83
Mölndals AIK
32.83
PB
  
7Josefine HolmessonIK Lerum FI
24.40
SB
  
8Ester Svedung
Ester Svedung 06, Trollhättan FIK
20.75
Trollhättan FIK
20.75
  
Krantz50.1449.63xxx49.58
Fohlén Gladhx38.9339.78x45.9740.26
Bengtsson38.2737.8937.6537.06x35.29
Petterssonxx30.0736.1534.66x
Klingener36.1133.89xxx32.25
Kamijo32.8128.57x32.8332.10x
Holmessonxxx24.40xx
Svedungxx18.86x20.7519.94
F15 Spjut (500 g)     


Final A

Final

1Tilda LindqvistBohus IF
34.08
PB
  
2Elin Björn
32.39
Bohus IF
32.39
  
3Dellie Kamijo
28.13
Mölndals AIK
28.13
PB
  
4Stina Littorin
27.92
IF Kville
27.92
PB
  
5Moa Persson
Moa Persson 06, Kongahälla
24.08
Kongahälla AIK
24.08
PB
  
Lindqvist31.9034.0831.9529.5327.96x
Björn29.53xx32.1230.1832.39
Kamijo24.5724.3225.5124.7527.9228.13
Littorinxx27.9220.78xx
Persson24.0822.3020.0616.4424.0822.84
F13 Kula (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Alva Johansson
11.15
IF Kville
11.15
PB
  
2Moa Larsson
10.30
Bohus IF
10.30
SB
  
3Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
9.50
IFK Göteborg
9.50
  
4Emilia Emilsson
Emilia Emilsson 07, IFK Göteborg
9.48
IFK Göteborg
9.48
PB
  
5Caitlin Lum
9.38
IF Kville
9.38
PB
  
6Stina JunestålIF Kville
9.25
PB
  
7Minnea JohanssonBohus IF
8.97
PB
  
8Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
8.62
Kongahälla AIK
8.62
PB
  
9Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
8.25
IFK Göteborg
8.25
PB
  
10Hedda Ljungberg
8.01
Kongahälla AIK
8.01
PB
  
11Stella BengtssonIF Kville
7.46
PB
  
12Vilma StenqvistIF Kville
7.11
PB
  
13Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
6.42
Kongahälla AIK
6.42
  
14Elin Lennartsson
4.98
Kongahälla AIK
4.98
PB
  
Johansson10.4211.1510.9310.038.0310.90
Larsson10.079.679.879.9110.309.51
Emanuelsson9.508.979.279.019.169.44
Emilsson8.298.308.118.449.409.48
Lum8.078.379.178.717.479.38
Junestål7.968.218.798.699.259.20
Johansson8.448.978.598.358.758.30
Klint7.927.498.457.478.628.14
Skoglund7.277.957.598.107.888.25
Ljungberg6.075.557.297.138.017.28
Bengtsson6.957.297.187.396.927.46
Stenqvist6.396.906.726.176.407.11
Bjerkliden6.415.514.826.426.30x
Lennartsson4.914.934.714.774.644.98
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
28.17
PB
  
2Alva Johansson
22.47
IF Kville
22.47
PB
  
3Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
22.13
IFK Göteborg
22.13
PB
  
4Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
20.56
IFK Göteborg
20.56
PB
  
5Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
19.86
Kongahälla AIK
19.86
PB
  
6Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
19.68
PB
  
7Stina JunestålIF Kville
19.31
PB
  
8Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
18.06
Kongahälla AIK
18.06
PB
  
9Hedda Ljungberg
16.32
Kongahälla AIK
16.32
PB
  
10Stella BengtssonIF Kville
15.27
PB
  
11Caitlin Lum
15.10
IF Kville
15.10
PB
  
12Elin Lennartsson
10.87
Kongahälla AIK
10.87
PB
  
Andersson25.4426.6328.1727.15
Johansson18.0616.07x22.47
Skoglund17.1816.4019.3522.13
Emanuelssonxx20.56x
Klint18.44x19.8616.97
Johansson19.68xx19.61
Junestål16.9517.1317.4619.31
Bjerkliden15.0314.9615.6318.06
Ljungberg15.5516.32xx
Bengtssonxxx15.27
Lum15.10x12.72x
Lennartssonx9.96x10.87
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg)     


Final A

Final

1Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
30.05
PB
  
2Linnea JohanssonBohus IF
27.12
PB
  
3Moa Larsson
27.06
Bohus IF
27.06
PB
  
4Ester Mattsson
Ester Mattsson 07, Trollhättan FIK
23.29
Trollhättan FIK
23.29
  
5Alva Johansson
21.43
IF Kville
21.43
PB
  
6Wilma Backström
Wilma Backström 07, Trollhättan FIK
19.48
Trollhättan FIK
19.48
PB
  
7Astrid Milding
Astrid Milding 07, Trollhättan FIK
18.17
Trollhättan FIK
18.17
  
8Vera Svedung
Vera Svedung 08, Trollhättan FIK
17.56
Trollhättan FIK
17.56
  
Anderssonxxx30.05
Johansson27.12xxx
Larsson27.06x22.3225.58
Mattsson22.8623.04x23.29
Johansson18.3320.44x21.43
Backström19.4019.48xx
Mildingx17.8415.8318.17
Svedung17.5614.7216.48x
F13 Spjut (400 g)     


Final A

Final

1Moa Larsson
27.01
Bohus IF
27.01
PB
  
2Emma AnderssonIF Hagen
24.91
  
3Alva Johansson
24.82
IF Kville
24.82
PB
  
4Noomi Emanuelsson
Noomi Emanuelsson 08, IFK Göteborg
24.26
IFK Göteborg
24.26
PB
  
5Jill Klint
Jill Klint 07, Kongahälla
22.59
Kongahälla AIK
22.59
PB
  
6Stina JunestålIF Kville
21.24
PB
  
7Minnea JohanssonBohus IF
19.70
PB
  
8Ida Bjerkliden
Ida Bjerkliden 08, Kongahälla
17.86
Kongahälla AIK
17.86
PB
  
9Matilda Skoglund
Matilda Skoglund 08, IFK Göteborg
15.84
IFK Göteborg
15.84
PB
  
10Stella BengtssonIF Kville
14.63
PB
  
11Caitlin Lum
11.00
IF Kville
11.00
PB
  
Larsson23.6023.5521.6427.01
Andersson23.5524.9120.4824.91
Johansson19.7215.7916.7024.82
Emanuelsson22.9122.1824.2622.46
Klint16.6619.8322.5917.73
Junestål21.2417.1916.7718.59
Johansson17.0419.7019.3518.83
Bjerkliden16.5517.8617.3017.72
Skoglund14.7915.1815.8414.81
Bengtsson10.7814.6312.4713.96
Lum10.7310.9310.9611.00