0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilham Liao Wilham Liao 07, Bore 3.15 nwi | 07 | SK Bore | 3.15 nwi | = | ||||
P13 Spjut (600 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilham Liao Wilham Liao 07, Bore 20.21 | 07 | SK Bore | 20.21 | =PB | ||||
P12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Etienne Bentjerodt Etienne Bentjerodt 08, Bore 2.93 nwi | 08 | SK Bore | 2.93 nwi | = | ||||
2 | Marcus Edvardsson Marcus Edvardsson 09, Bore 2.91 nwi | 09 | SK Bore | 2.91 nwi | = | ||||
3 | Melker Uppvall Melker Uppvall 11, Bore 2.62 nwi | 11 | SK Bore | 2.62 nwi | = | ||||
4 | Erik Halvardsson Erik Halvardsson 10, Bore 2.60 nwi | 10 | SK Bore | 2.60 nwi | = | ||||
4 | Shewita Solomon Shewita Solomon 08, Bore 2.49 nwi | 08 | SK Bore | 2.49 nwi | = | ||||
5 | Gustav Stigemo Gustav Stigemo 11, Bore 2.42 nwi | 11 | SK Bore | 2.42 nwi | = | ||||
6 | Anton Stigemo Anton Stigemo 11, Bore 2.25 nwi | 11 | SK Bore | 2.25 nwi | = | ||||
7 | Olle Broberg-Linder Olle Broberg-Linder 12, Bore 2.23 nwi | 12 | SK Bore | 2.23 nwi | = | ||||
8 | Senay Eyob Senay Eyob 10, Bore 2.15 nwi | 10 | SK Bore | 2.15 nwi | = | ||||
8 | Olle Johansson Olle Johansson 11, Bore 2.15 nwi | 11 | SK Bore | 2.15 nwi | = | ||||
10 | Vincent Danielsson Vincent Danielsson 12, Bore 2.11 nwi | 12 | SK Bore | 2.11 nwi | = | ||||
11 | Olle Uppvall Olle Uppvall 15, Bore 1.44 nwi | 15 | SK Bore | 1.44 nwi | = | ||||
12 | Malte Johansson Malte Johansson 13, Bore 1.40 nwi | 13 | SK Bore | 1.40 nwi | = | ||||
13 | Egon Olsson Egon Olsson 14, Bore 1.30 nwi | 14 | SK Bore | 1.30 nwi | = | ||||
P12 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Etienne Bentjerodt Etienne Bentjerodt 08, Bore 22.10 | 08 | SK Bore | 22.10 | =PB | ||||
2 | Marcus Edvardsson Marcus Edvardsson 09, Bore 14.94 | 09 | SK Bore | 14.94 | =PB | ||||
3 | Senay Eyob Senay Eyob 10, Bore 13.61 | 10 | SK Bore | 13.61 | =PB | ||||
4 | Gustav Stigemo Gustav Stigemo 11, Bore 12.54 | 11 | SK Bore | 12.54 | =PB | ||||
5 | Erik Halvardsson Erik Halvardsson 10, Bore 11.29 | 10 | SK Bore | 11.29 | =PB | ||||
5 | Shewita Solomon Shewita Solomon 08, Bore 8.47 | 08 | SK Bore | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
6 | Anton Stigemo Anton Stigemo 11, Bore 9.87 | 11 | SK Bore | 9.87 | =PB | ||||
7 | Melker Uppvall Melker Uppvall 11, Bore 9.83 | 11 | SK Bore | 9.83 | =PB | ||||
8 | Olle Johansson Olle Johansson 11, Bore 8.28 | 11 | SK Bore | 8.28 | =PB | ||||
9 | Vincent Danielsson Vincent Danielsson 12, Bore 6.37 | 12 | SK Bore | 6.37 | =PB | ||||
10 | Olle Broberg-Linder Olle Broberg-Linder 12, Bore 5.69 | 12 | SK Bore | 5.69 | =PB | ||||
10 | Olle Uppvall Olle Uppvall 15, Bore 5.69 | 15 | SK Bore | 5.69 | =PB | ||||
12 | Egon Olsson Egon Olsson 14, Bore 5.55 | 14 | SK Bore | 5.55 | =PB | ||||
13 | Malte Johansson Malte Johansson 13, Bore 3.96 | 13 | SK Bore | 3.96 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F18 Längd Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilma Lindberg Wilma Lindberg 02, Bore 3.15 | 02 | SK Bore | 3.15 | –0.3 =PB | ||||
F18 Spjut Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Wilma Lindberg Wilma Lindberg 02, Bore 20.21 | 02 | SK Bore | 20.21 | =PB | ||||
F13 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nasreen Hassan Nasreen Hassan 07, Bore 2.71 nwi | 07 | SK Bore | 2.71 nwi | = | ||||
F13 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Nasreen Hassan Nasreen Hassan 07, Bore 22.42 | 07 | SK Bore | 22.42 | =PB | ||||
F12 Längd (zon) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Trulsa Lech Trulsa Lech 09, Bore 3.56 nwi | 09 | SK Bore | 3.56 nwi | = | ||||
2 | Leah Dedorsson Leah Dedorsson 11, Bore 2.90 nwi | 11 | SK Bore | 2.90 nwi | = | ||||
3 | Smilla Bentjerodt Smilla Bentjerodt 12, Bore 2.85 nwi | 12 | SK Bore | 2.85 nwi | = | ||||
5 | Maja Ameoff-Larsson Maja Ameoff-Larsson 10, Bore 2.40 nwi | 10 | SK Bore | 2.40 nwi | = | ||||
6 | Sherin Hassan Sherin Hassan 10, Bore 2.35 nwi | 10 | SK Bore | 2.35 nwi | = | ||||
7 | Yasmin Hassan Yasmin Hassan 10, Bore 2.31 nwi | 10 | SK Bore | 2.31 nwi | = | ||||
8 | Emelia Pettersson Emelia Pettersson 10, Bore 2.20 nwi | 10 | SK Bore | 2.20 nwi | = | ||||
9 | Kisanet Solomon Kisanet Solomon 14, Bore 1.65 nwi | 14 | SK Bore | 1.65 nwi | = | ||||
F12 Spjut (400 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Leah Dedorsson Leah Dedorsson 11, Bore 13.49 | 11 | SK Bore | 13.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Emelia Pettersson Emelia Pettersson 10, Bore 11.01 | 10 | SK Bore | 11.01 | =PB | ||||
3 | Smilla Bentjerodt Smilla Bentjerodt 12, Bore 10.58 | 12 | SK Bore | 10.58 | =PB | ||||
4 | Trulsa Lech Trulsa Lech 09, Bore 10.66 | 09 | SK Bore | 10.66 | =PB | ||||
5 | Sherin Hassan Sherin Hassan 10, Bore 8.47 | 10 | SK Bore | 8.47 | =PB | ||||
7 | Yasmin Hassan Yasmin Hassan 10, Bore 8.42 | 10 | SK Bore | 8.42 | =PB | ||||
8 | Maja Ameoff-Larsson Maja Ameoff-Larsson 10, Bore 6.75 | 10 | SK Bore | 6.75 | =PB | ||||
9 | Kisanet Solomon Kisanet Solomon 14, Bore 3.34 | 14 | SK Bore | 3.34 | =PB |