0
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 | |
2‐4.2 | |
4.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P19 Slägga (6.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 54.15 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 54.15 | =PB | ||||
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Jesper Ahlin Jesper Ahlin 03, Tureberg 18.30 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 18.30 | = | ||||
2 | Teo Paganus Teo Paganus 03, Tureberg 15.26 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 15.26 | =PB | ||||
3 | Tushar Nyqvist Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne 13.67 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 13.67 | =SB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Teo Paganus Teo Paganus 03, Tureberg 47.50 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 47.50 | =SB | ||||
2 | Jesper Ahlin Jesper Ahlin 03, Tureberg 46.16 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 46.16 | =SB | ||||
3 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 41.37 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 41.37 | = | ||||
Tushar Nyqvist Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne NM | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | NM | = | |||||
P17 Slägga (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Fredrik Frunck Fredrik Frunck 03, Tureberg 60.92 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 60.92 | = | ||||
2 | Tushar Nyqvist Tushar Nyqvist 03, Råby-Rekarne 40.96 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 40.96 | = | ||||
P13 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 10.28 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 10.28 | =PB | ||||
P13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg 38.39 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 38.39 | =PB | ||||
P13 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
Ludvig Ellgren Ludvig Ellgren 07, Tureberg NM | 07 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | |||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F19 Slägga Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 38.26 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 38.26 | =PB | ||||
2 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 32.19 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 32.19 | =PB | ||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 14.07 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 14.07 | =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 39.16 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 39.16 | = | ||||
F17 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Molly Skugge Molly Skugge 03, Tureberg 53.34 | 03 | Turebergs FK | 53.34 | =SB | ||||
2 | Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson 03, Råby-Rekarne 40.25 | 03 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 40.25 | = | ||||
Vilma Damberg Vilma Damberg 03, Tureberg NM | 03 | Turebergs FK | NM | = | |||||
F14 Diskus (0.75 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 30.98 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 30.98 | =PB | ||||
F14 Slägga (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson Hanna Gabrielli Gustafsson 06, Råby-Rekarne 45.56 | 06 | Råby-Rekarne FIF | 45.56 | = | ||||
2 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 29.82 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 29.82 | =PB | ||||
F13 Kula (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 11.25 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 11.25 | =PB | ||||
F13 Diskus (0.6 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 24.69 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 24.69 | = | ||||
F13 Slägga (2.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Elin Runemar Elin Runemar 07, Tureberg 34.86 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 34.86 | = | ||||
2 | Beate Pott Beate Pott 07, Tureberg 27.85 | 07 | Turebergs FK | 27.85 | =PB |