0
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16‐17.3 | |
16.3 | |
16.3 | |
9.3 | |
2.3 | |
14.3 | |
9.3 | |
24.2 | |
27.2 | |
5.3 | |
10.3 | |
9‐10.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
9.3 | |
3.3 | |
21.2 | |
5.3 | |
2.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
2‐3.3 | |
1‐3.3 | |
2.3 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
29.2 | |
27.2 | |
14.2 | |
27.2 | |
27.2 | |
25.2 | |
25.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
24.2 | |
24‐25.2 | |
21.2 | |
22.2 | |
22.2 | |
21.2 | |
16.2 | |
19.2 | |
19.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
13.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
18.2 | |
17‐18.2 | |
16‐18.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
17.2 | |
10.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
14.2 | |
12.2 | |
13.2 | |
12.2 | |
10.2 | |
7.2 | |
12.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
9‐11.2 | |
11.2 | |
10‐11.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
10.2 | |
8.2 | |
4.1 | |
7.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
6.2 | |
27.1 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
5.2 | |
1.2 | |
5.2 | |
3.2 |
Män | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P17 Kula (5.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 13.49 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 13.49 | =PB | ||||
2 | Arvid Klingberg Arvid Klingberg 03, Kvarnsveden 12.29 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.29 | =PB | ||||
3 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 12.24 | 04 | Falu IK | 12.24 | =PB | ||||
P17 Diskus (1.5 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Noa Skomorowski Noa Skomorowski 03, Kvarnsveden 45.27 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 45.27 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 33.10 | 04 | Falu IK | 33.10 | =PB | ||||
P17 Spjut (700 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Arvid Klingberg Arvid Klingberg 03, Kvarnsveden 50.02 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 50.02 | =PB | ||||
2 | Kristoffer Andersson Kristoffer Andersson 04, Falun 41.48 | 04 | Falu IK | 41.48 | =PB | ||||
Kvinnor | |||||||||
F17 Kula (3.0 kg) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 12.97 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.97 | =SB | ||||
2 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 12.33 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 12.33 | =PB | ||||
3 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 9.99 | 05 | Falu IK | 9.99 | =SB | ||||
4 | Alma Uhlin Alma Uhlin 03, Falun 9.78 | 03 | Falu IK | 9.78 | =PB | ||||
F17 Diskus Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 33.44 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 33.44 | =PB | ||||
F17 Spjut (500 g) Final A Final | |||||||||
1 | Ebba Hedberg Ebba Hedberg 03, Kvarnsveden 36.67 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 36.67 | =SB | ||||
2 | Hanna Andersson Hanna Andersson 05, Falun 28.71 | 05 | Falu IK | 28.71 | =SB | ||||
3 | Justina Esangbedo Justina Esangbedo 03, Kvarnsveden 27.95 | 03 | Kvarnsvedens GoIF | 27.95 | =SB |